This is a Hurmu article. Click here for more information.

List of living members of the Order of the Holy Lakes

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search

This is a list of living members of the Order of the Holy Lakes.

List

Member G YOB Age Controller Comment
Abeel Kambarzahi M 1703 1 Continuator
Abhishek Farrah (bin Rizwan) M 1632 72 Arkadius
Abhishek Farrah (bin Adarsh) M 1689 15 Arkadius
Abigail Ayreon-Kalirion F 1662 42 Edgard
Abu (Akbar) Çakar M 1669 35 Arkadius
Adam al-Osman M 1642 62 Continuator
Adarsh Farrah M 1655 49 Arkadius
Adasyr Miloon Enujohanenion M 1680 24 Ric
Adelaide-Blanche d'Gévaudan F 1625 79 Continuator
Aditya Farrah (bete Asher) F 1667 72 Arkadius
Aditya Farrah (bete Adarsh) F 1682 22 Arkadius
Adney, daughter of Witteric F 1670 34 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Advait Farrah M 1687 22 Arkadius
Aedilthryd, daughter of Dunric F 1680 24 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Aedwin, daughter of Theodoric F 1631 73 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Aelfrith F 1651 53 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Aelfwaru F 1688 16 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Aethelwalh M 1702 2 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Afshin Aurangzebzadeh al-Osman M 1668 36 Continuator
Afsoun Teymoori F 1694 10 Continuator
Agnes Hartwigsdohtor Merrick F 1689 15 Continuator
Ahmad Rayegan M 1662 42 Continuator
Aida Ajram M 1694 10 Arkadius
Aina Octavius-Aryani (I) F 1602 102 Octy
Aina Octavius-Aryani (II) F 1617 87 Octy
Aina Octavius-Aryani (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Aina Octavius-Aryani (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Aina Octavius-Aryani (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Aina Octavius-Aryani (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Aina Octavius-Aryani (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Aisha bint Alsalam F 1684 20 Arkadius
Aishwarya Çakar F 1691 13 Arkadius
Akbar Aurangzebzadeh al-Osman M 1638 66 Continuator
Akelda, daughter of Witteric F 1668 36 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Áki Tarjeisson M 1690 14 Continuator
Akkar Uusman M 1688 16 Ric
Akram Ajram M 1697 7 Arkadius
Aksel Mossing M 1658 46 Ric
Alaric, son of Euric M 1632 72 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Alaric, son of Riccard M 1622 82 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Alba Octavius-Teleni (II) F 1617 87 Octy
Alba Octavius-Teleni (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Alba Octavius-Teleni (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Alba Octavius-Teleni (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Alba Octavius-Teleni (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Alba Octavius-Teleni (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Albek Tkhagushev M 1704 0 Continuator
Albert van 't Zallandt M 1645 59 George
Albert-Jan van 't Zallandt M 1680 24 George
Alder Aabooð-Kallas Jeppet M 1695 9 Ric
Aldin Ayreon-Kalirion M 1630 74 Ric
Aldric, son of Riccard M 1613 91 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Aleksandra Vähi F 1666 38 Ric
Alexander Amirzadeh Augustin M 1701 3 Primo
Alexander Einhorn Mossing M 1688 16 Ric
Alexander Middlemore M 1663 41 George
Alexander Osman-Soballion M 1655 49 Continuator
Alexander Wythe al-Osman M 1636 68 Continuator
Alexandra Désirée Wythe F 1609 95 Ric
Alexandra Kooveland F 1674 30 Ric
Alexandra Maria Niit n Taag F 1679 25 Malliki
Alf Einhorn M 1668 36 Ric
Ali Ajram M 1664 40 Arkadius
Ali Asada M 1697 7 Arkadius
Alia Panja F 1641 63 Arkadius
Aliande of Laegel F 1656 48 Ric
Alisha Farrah F 1692 12 Arkadius
Alissa Guadalim F 1661 43 Continuator Senator of the Lakes
Altfrid Günthersson Merrick M 1687 17 Continuator
Amadeo Wythe al-Osman M 1675 29 Continuator
Amalaric, son of Riccard M 1619 85 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Amanda Mostad F 1663 41 Ric
Amar Harish M 1693 11 Arkadius
Amar Nayar M 1698 6 Arkadius
Amardeep Kapoor M 1658 46 Arkadius
Amatullah Ajram M 1700 4 Arkadius
Ambika Gharapure F 1673 31 Arkadius
Amir Çakar M 1667 37 Arkadius
Amir Entezami M 1704 0 Continuator
Amish Nayar M 1673 31 Arkadius
Amit Farrah M 1691 13 Arkadius
Amitabh Farrah M 1665 39 Arkadius
Amrit Farrah M 1691 13 Arkadius
Amrit Thacker M 1658 46 Arkadius
Amritpal Wasli M 1662 42 Arkadius
Anahita Mehrjoo F 1659 45 Continuator
Anand Çakar M 1694 10 Arkadius
Anastasia of Akhidia F 1674 30 "Neil Watts"
Anders Koldebolt M 1697 7 Ric
André Vales M 1635 69 Arkadius
Andrea Karlsdatter Silk F 1699 5 Ric
Andrea Underberg F 1665 39 Ric
Andrei Mikhailovich Abramov M 1630 74 Ric
Angenlaf M 1680 24 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Ann Haugaard F 1659 45 Ric
Anton Viktorovich Abramov M 1690 14 Ric
Ánton Bierrelaš M 1687 17 Ric
Anushka Farrah F 1669 35 Arkadius
Anvyl Enujohanenion M 1682 22 Continuator
Anwyn Moonoak F 1606 98 Ivo
Anya Padhya F 1669 35 Arkadius
Aoric, son of Amundric M 1625 79 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Aqdas Kambarzahi M 1699 5 Continuator
Ardasher Aurangzebzadeh al-Osman M 1695 9 Continuator
Ardashir Alamgir Osman M 1702 2 Continuator
Ardashir Bābakān-e Osman M 1665 39 Continuator Senator of the Lakes
Ardashir Jahangir al-Osman M 1660 44 Continuator
Ardashir Kalir Isorion Isor M 1687 17 Continuator
Arian Osman-Soballion M 1677 27 Continuator
Ariaric, son of Amundric M 1623 81 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Arild Nordrum M 1679 25 Ric
Arnhöfði Einhorn Tarjeisson (1700- ) M 1700 4 Continuator
Arjun Gautam M 1684 20 Arkadius
Arjun Harish M 1699 5 Arkadius
Arnold Christianssønn Einhorn M 1670 34 Ric
Artaxerxes Wythe al-Osman M 1633 71 Continuator
Arya Karamchand F 1699 5 Arkadius
Arya Thacker F 1685 19 Arkadius
Arzhang Shokoohi M 1694 10 Continuator
Asal Heydarpanah F 1661 43 Continuator
Asad Darwish M 1668 36 Arkadius
Åsgeir Einhorn al-Osman M 1692 12 Ric
Asher Farrah M 1639 65 Arkadius
Ashia Farrah F 1682 22 Arkadius
Ashia Wasli F 1689 15 Arkadius
Ashighemuriin Khadaganasai M 1667 37 Continuator White Band
Åshild Einhorn Bratland F 1612 92 Ric Princess among the Lakes
Ásko Bierrelaš M 1684 20 Ric
Asmila Avon-El F 1692 12 Ric
Åsmund Carstensten M 1630 74 Ric
Assad bin Omar bin Omar Husseini Al Shim M 1691 13 Continuator
Astīr bint Alsalam M 1686 18 Arkadius
Atefeh Aslani F 1680 24 Continuator
Athanaric, son of Amundric M 1635 69 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Atiya bint Alsalam F 1682 22 Arkadius
Atreyu Maximilian Octavius M 1695 9 Octy
Áþamé Issèla Mari Vāstra F 1529 175 Hālian
Audun Nordrum M 1683 21 Ric
NAME NEEDED M 1700 4 Continuator Name probably begins with "Au..."
Augustina Curry F 1636 68 Continuator
Augustus Mirkdale M 1620 84 Primo
Aurangzeb Tokaraizadeh al-Osman M 1641 63 Continuator
Aurelia Myksos F 1618 86 David
Aver Enujohanenion F 1633 71 Continuator
Avina Mira Avon-El F 1682 22 Continuator
Awda Ajram F 1689 15 Arkadius
Ayesha Guadalim F 1660 44 Continuator
Ayesha Farrah F 1694 10 Arkadius
Ayishah Azouzi F 1698 6 Arkadius
Ayishah Bennani F 1651 53 Arkadius
Ayush Malhotra M 1674 30 Arkadius
Azar Entezami M 1702 2 Continuator
Azardokht al-Osman F 1635 69 Continuator
Azardokht Boragchin Erdenechuluuniin al-Osman F 1694 10 Continuator
Azen u-Germask F 1656 48 Continuator
Azita Bakker F 1701 3 Continuator
Aziz al-Osman Jahangiri M 1693 11 Continuator
Babak al-Osman Jahangiri M 1689 15 Continuator
Babak Daryushi M 1701 3 Continuator
Badri Ajram M 1694 10 Arkadius
Baġden of Oktoeion M 1702 2 Octy
Bahar Azouzi F 1693 11 Arkadius
Bahar Entezami F 1704 0 Continuator
Bahman Aurangzebzadeh al-Osman M 1615 89 Continuator
Balethiva, daughter of Dunric F 1682 22 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Baltu Kundek F 1675 29 Continuator White Band
Beagmund M 1703 1 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Bedric, son of Theodoric M 1632 72 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Begild F 1684 20 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Begild, daughter of Sigeric F 1666 38 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Behzad al-Osman Jahangiri M 1691 13 Continuator
Benjamin Wythe al-Osman de la Gardie M 1665 39 Continuator
Benyamin Poozesh M 1692 12 Continuator
Bernice Octavius-Teleni (II) F 1617 87 Octy
Bernice Octavius-Teleni (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Bernice Octavius-Teleni (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Bernice Octavius-Teleni (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Bernice Octavius-Teleni (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Bernice Octavius-Teleni (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Bernwin M 1700 4 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Bess Octavius-Adelaidini (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Bess Octavius-Adelaidini (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Bess Octavius-Adelaidini (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Bess Octavius-Adelaidini (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Bess Octavius-Adelaidini (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Bethany Octavius-Leilani (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Bethany Octavius-Leilani (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Bethany Octavius-Leilani (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Bethany Octavius-Leilani (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Bethany Octavius-Leilani (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Birgitte Einhorn al-Osman F 1654 50 Ric
Bismillah Adalani ? 1635 69 Continuator
Biternion Enujohanenion-Horjinmull M 1697 7 Continuator
Böðgæðir Thorgils Tarjeisson M 1701 3 Continuator
Borgny Elisabet Einhorn Likness F 1634 70 Ric
Borgny Mathiesen F 1612 92 Ric
Boris Alekseievich Karerin M 1634 70 Ric
Brictled F 1689 15 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Brictuia F 1691 13 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Brigida Merrick F 1670 34 Continuator
Brihtsige F 1648 56 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Brocwulf M 1678 26 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Brithiva F 1683 21 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Burcak Nazmi F 1645 59 Arkadius
Burchwen F 1647 57 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Cáijá Bierrelaš-Bážá F 1651 53 Ric
Camilla Bush F 1652 52 George
Candida Wythe al-Osman F 1703 1 Continuator
Carl Taylor-Citron M 1615 89 Primo
Carl-Petter Carstensen M 1663 41 Ric
Carol van 't Zallandt née Mugwort F 1620 84 George
Caroline Moozek F 1670 34 Continuator
Cassandra Bongjovanni F 1700 4 Continuator
Catarina de Todos los Santos u-Kart F 1650 54 Ric
Catherine Cougar-Smith F 1675 29 George
Catherine Fish F 1689 15 Corey
Catherine Pellegrino F 1674 30 Arkadius
Chaghagan Khoga M 1624 80 Continuator Senator of the Lakes; White Band
Chandi Farrah F 1684 20 Arkadius
Charlène Jolicoeur F 1690 14 Ric
Chantur Nayar M 1698 6 Arkadius
Christiaan Kloosterman M 1696 8 George
Christian Einhorn Bratland M 1646 58 Ric
Christian van Zinkgraven M 1658 46 Continuator
Chryseandokht al-Osman F 1699 5 Continuator
Clarissa Isabella of Batavia F 1694 10 Arkadius
Cleft Fish M 1644 60 Corey
Cod Fish M 1633 71 Corey
Constancia Wythe al-Osman F 1700 4 Continuator
Corneel van Zinkgraven M 1692 12 Continuator
Craitman VII M 1634 70 Craitman King among the Lakes
Cuthburga, daughter of Amundric F 1640 64 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Cuzia Cocuzza F 1675 29 Continuator
Dadabhvai Malhotra M 1698 6 Arkadius
Daniel Cappenschair M 1698 6 Corey
Daniel Koby M 1688 16 Ric
Daniel Lors Simrani-Kalirion M 1700 4 Continuator
Daniyal al-Osman M 1641 63 Continuator Senator of the Lakes
Daniyal Anders M 1629 75 Continuator
Daniyal Aurangzeb Kalirion-Osman M 1662 42 Continuator
Daniyal ibn Daniyal Simrani-Kalirion M 1636 68 Continuator Claims to be Prince among the Lakes (see Dispute)
Daniyal Simranzadeh al-Osman M 1686 18 Continuator
Darius Osman-Soballion M 1652 52 Continuator
Darya Haghshenas F 1617 87 Continuator
Dāryuš Shah M 1642 62 Continuator
Dasra Farrah M 1662 42 Arkadius
Davoud al-Osman M 1683 21 Continuator
David Raion M 1667 37 Ric
Davið Saajar M 1702 2 Ric
Dimitra Della F 1679 25 Ric
Dina Wythe F 1679 25 Ric
Dinemis Tkhagushevy M 1702 2 Continuator
Dmitri Vanuovich Enujohanenion M 1697 7 Continuator
Dyal Harish M 1667 37 Arkadius
Dooris Aamisepp F 1636 68 Ric
Đorđe Babić M 1658 46 Ric
Dunric, son of Ariaric M 1648 56 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Eaba F 1670 34 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Ealhhild, daughter of Amundric F 1637 67 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Ecgmund M 1693 11 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Ecgwynn F 1703 1 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Edild F 1686 18 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Edilda, daughter of Alaric F 1659 45 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Edna Sugar-Edgar F 1625 79 George
Eduard Borisovich Karerin M 1664 40 Ric
Edward Bush M 1620 84 George
Egelbert M 1693 11 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Einilda F 1690 14 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Eirik Nordrum M 1650 54 Ric
Eivind Dahling M 1636 68 Ric
Ekaterina Maksimilianova-Shvinnskaya F 1698 6 Primo
Eki Verion F 1625 79 Jack
Elahe Rayegan F 1687 17 Continuator
Elba Fish F 1636 68 Corey
Eleanor, Queen of Craitland F 1634 70 Craitman
Elena de Aragón F 1653 51 Arkadius
Eleonoora Luuk F 1663 41 Ric
Elham al-Osman F 1693 11 Continuator
Elia Simrani-Osman F 1650 54 Continuator
Elias Einhorn M 1673 31 Ric
Elisabeth Asara F 1674 30 Arkadius
Elisabet Karlsdottra F 1660 44 Ric
Eliza Aabooð F 1632 72 Ric
Eliza Enujohanenion F 1683 21 Continuator
Elizabeth des Vinandy-Windsor F 1613 91 Jonas
Ellen Aarevalla F 1650 54 Ric
Else Kårestad F 1665 39 Ric
Elsje Gezina Bakker-Vaaksteik F 1678 26 Continuator
Elwynn Wythe al-Osman F 1697 7 Continuator
Emil Einhorn Bratland M 1640 64 Ric
Emil Josef Tarjeisson M 1692 12 Continuator
Emiliano Wythe al-Osman M 1703 1 Continuator
Emmanuel Jolicoeur M 1685 19 Ric
Emyr Enujohanenion M 1684 20 Continuator
Endre Dalberg M 1673 31 Ric
Engelieth F 1668 36 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Enhei F 1697 7 Ric
Eremias Vidarion Angus-Moonoak M 1659 45 Ivo
Erik Einhorn M 1701 3 Ric
Erik Klokk M 1673 31 Ric
Erik Tyve Andersen M 1645 59 Ric Senator of the Lakes
Erika Octavius-Leilani (I) F 1602 102 Octy
Erika Octavius-Leilani (II) F 1617 87 Octy
Erika Octavius-Leilani (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Erika Octavius-Leilani (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Erika Octavius-Leilani (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Erika Octavius-Leilani (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Erika Octavius-Leilani (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Erin Octavius-Adeilaidini (I) F 1617 87 Octy
Erin Octavius-Adeilaidini (II) F 1617 87 Octy
Erin Octavius-Adeilaidini (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Erin Octavius-Adeilaidini (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Erin Octavius-Adelaidini (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Erin Octavius-Adelaidini (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Erin Octavius-Adelaidini (VII) F 1692 27 Octy
Ermenhilda F 1661 43 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Esmeralda al-Osman F 1642 62 Primo
Esmé Griffin F 1682 22 Continuator
Esperanza García Sánchez F 1670 34 Continuator
Eugenia Primo de Aguilar de Todos los Santos F 1670 34 Primo
Eva Leonardi F 1640 64 Continuator
Evert Demer M 1634 70 Jonas
Fahime Jafarnejad F 1686 18 Continuator
Fahime Kardan F 1660 44 Continuator
Fairuza Octavius-Parini (I) F 1602 102 Octy
Fairuza Octavius-Parini (II) F 1617 87 Octy
Fairuza Octavius-Parini (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Fairuza Octavius-Parini (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Fairuza Octavius-Parini (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Fairuza Octavius-Parini (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Fairuza Octavius-Parini (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Faisal Ajram M 1666 38 Arkadius
Faisal al-Farhat M 1697 7 Arkadius
Farahnaz Entezami F 1681 23 Continuator
Faramarz Entezami M 1653 51 Continuator
Farhan Ajram M 1699 5 Arkadius
Farhan bin Alsalam M 1686 18 Arkadius
Fariba Eskandari F 1631 73 Continuator
Fariborz Khosravi M 1701 3 Continuator
Farooq al-Farhat M 1672 32 Arkadius
Farrokh Aurangzebzadeh Keshavarz M 1633 71 Continuator
Farzana Casimira F 1701 3 Octy
Fatemeh Heydarpanah F 1653 51 Continuator
Fatima al-Farhat F 1695 9 Arkadius
Fatima Asada F 1642 62 Arkadius
Fatima Asada F 1700 4 Arkadius
Fatima Djupvik F 1695 9 Ric
Feliisia Uusman F 1696 8 Ric
Fiero Horjinmull M 1662 42 Continuator
Fikriyya Ajram F 1693 11 Arkadius
Filip Einhorn Dahle M 1696 8 Ric
Filips des Vinandy-Windsor M 1669 35 Jonas
Foroogh Aurangzebzadeh al-Osman F 1646 58 Continuator
Frederik Alfons of Batavia M 1688 16 Arkadius
Frederik Anders M 1630 74 Continuator
Frederik Michael Tarjeisson M 1673 31 Continuator
Fredrik u-Malik M 1650 54 Ric
Frigg Eliza Domina Tarjeisdottir F 1701 3 Continuator
Frouzan Aurangzebzadeh Keshavarzi F 1660 44 Continuator
Gáivvaš Bážá-w-Maryan-u-Lek M 1703 1 Ric
Ganbaataryn Serchmaa F 1678 26 Ric
Gauriel Qullyr-ra-Milion M 1625 79 Continuator
Geilana Hartwigsdohtor Merrick F 1689 15 Continuator
Georg Lysne M 1667 37 Continuator
George Middlemore M 1660 44 George
Gerren Osman-Soballion F 1703 1 Continuator
Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal F 1672 32 Continuator Senator of the Lakes
Gilander Enujohenenion M 1685 19 Continuator
Gjermund Einhorn Bratland M 1615 89 Ric
Goli Khosravi M 1682 22 Continuator
Guilym Enujohanenion M 1685 19 Continuator
Guendolen Loup F 1662 42 Continuator
Gunnar Aabooð-Kallas M 1665 39 Ric
Gunnar Abdullah Adalani Djupvik M 1670 34 Continuator
Gunnar Djupvik M 1639 65 Ric
Gustav Borisovich Karerin M 1670 34 Ric
Gustavus Nathan M 1678 26 Arkadius
Gwyn Moonoak F 1609 95 Ivo
Habakkuk Wythe al-Osman de la Gardie M 1701 3 Continuator
Haani Darwish F 1693 11 Arkadius
Hakim bin Alsalam M 1682 22 Arkadius
Hamida Banu F 1643 61 Arkadius
Hanna Haugaard Einhorn F 1688 16 Ric
Hanna Munter F 1697 7 Ric
Harghasun Oyunchimeg F 1670 34 Alperen Blue Band
Harold Cougar-Smith M 1640 64 George
Harsh Patil M 1660 44 Arkadius
Hasala Günthersdohtor Merrick F 1688 16 Continuator
Hasan Azouzi M 1695 9 Arkadius
Hasna Farrah F 1674 30 Arkadius
Hassan Bagherzadeh M 1655 49 Continuator
Hávi Waldemar Tarjeisson M 1702 2 Continuator
Heidi Octavius-Adeilaidini (II) F 1617 87 Octy
Heidi Octavius-Adeilaidini (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Heidi Octavius-Adeilaidini (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Heidi Octavius-Adelaidini (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Heidi Octavius-Adelaidini (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Heidi Octavius-Adelaidini (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Helena Carstensten F 1639 65 Ric
Helene Stokkmann F 1684 20 Ric
Hengameh Qasemi F 1685 19 Continuator
Hengest M 1703 1 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Hendrik Leopold des Vinandy M 1645 59 Arkadius
Hendrika Steenberg F 1648 56 George
Henrik Gruntland-Einhorn M 1655 49 Ric
Henrik Koldebolt M 1663 41 Ric
Henry Royston Merrick M 1630 74 Continuator
Henrietta "Amity" Merrick F 1659 45 Continuator
Hereweald M 1703 1 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Hethor M 1702 2 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Hilda Bernsen F 1635 69 Continuator
Hildelida, daughter of Hilderic F 1673 31 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Hilderic, son of Roderic M 1652 52 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Hildur Dalberg F 1692 12 Continuator
Hilyna Qullyr-ra-Milion-la-Osmoni F 1687 17 Continuator
Hoel Enujohanenion M 1668 36 Continuator
Holly Wythe al-Osman F 1697 7 Continuator
Homayoun Aurangzebzadeh al-Osman M 1611 93 Continuator
Horsten Merrick M 1632 72 Continuator
Hossein Bagherzadeh M 1682 22 Continuator
Hrithik Çakar M 1693 11 Arkadius
Hudhaifa Ajram M 1698 6 Arkadius
Hugo Vähi M 1668 36 Ric
Hulde Venland F 1675 29 Ric
Ichirō of Varmland M 1693 11 Ric
Ihsane bint Salah Ad-Din Al Lusirni F 1704 0 Frans
Indira Padhya F 1698 6 Arkadius
Ingrid Djupvik F 1692 12 Ric
Ingrid-Malene Møller Torby F 1658 46 Continuator
Iñigo Primo de Aguilar M 1675 29 Primo
Iooan Enujohanenion M 1653 51 Continuator
Iraj al-Osman M 1685 19 Continuator
Isabella I Merrick F 1643 61 Continuator
Isabella III Güntherdohtor Merrick F 1686 18 Continuator
Isabella-Miranda Noor bint Daniyal bin Daniyal Simrani-Kalirion F 1659 45 Continuator
Isidora Octavius-Teleni (I) F 1602 102 Octy
Isidora Octavius-Teleni (II) F 1617 87 Octy
Isidora Octavius-Teleni (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Isidora Octavius-Teleni (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Isidora Octavius-Teleni (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Isidora Octavius-Teleni (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Isidora Octavius-Teleni (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Iskander Aurangzebzadeh al-Osman M 1693 11 Continuator
Iskander Rustam al-Osman M 1660 44 Continuator
Ismail al-Osman M 1690 14 Continuator
Isor Osman Isorion Isor M 1687 17 Continuator
Ishwar Farrah M 1686 18 Arkadius
Isur Averion Enujohanenion F 1660 44 Continuator
Ivan "Hopsy" Maksimilianov-Shvinnskiy M 1667 37 Ric
Ivan Verion M 1607 97 Jack
Ivana Enujohanenion F 1665 39 Continuator
Jaan Humboolt Lasse Niit n Taag Prutt M 1703 1 Malliki
Jaan Uusman M 1628 76 Ric
Jaas Humboolt Niit n Taag M 1689 15 Malliki
Jack Hanson Einhorn (Curry) M 1688 16 Raz
Jack Hanson Einhorn (Deinos) M 1688 16 Raz
Jack Hanson Einhorn (Ho) M 1688 16 Raz
Jack Hanson Einhorn (Mythos) M 1688 16 Raz
Jack Hanson Einhorn (Shire) M 1688 16 Raz
Jack Hanson Einhorn (Terraces) M 1688 16 Raz
Jacob Fish M 1680 24 Corey
Jaime Augusto Joaquin Primo de Aguilar M 1595 109 Primo
Jagat Farrah F 1653 51 Arkadius
Jalila Ajram F 1669 35 Arkadius
Jalila el-Hana F 1619 85 Arkadius
Jamie Octavius-Leilani (I) F 1602 102 Octy
Jamie Octavius-Leilani (II) F 1617 87 Octy
Jamie Octavius-Leilani (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Jamie Octavius-Leilani (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Jamie Octavius-Leilani (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Jamie Octavius-Leilani (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Jamie Octavius-Leilani (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Jamileh Aurangzebzadeh al-Osman F 1669 35 Continuator
Jamileh Osman ( F 1704 0 Continuator
Jamshid-e Osman M 1665 39 Continuator Senator of the Lakes
Jan Spiik M 1645 59 Ric Senator of the Lakes
Janek Tryggve M 1668 36 Ric Senator of the Lakes
Janiiná Bážá F 1630 74 Ric
Jasleen Kaif F 1633 71 Arkadius
Jason Cappenschair M 1698 6 Corey
Jatayu Padhya M 1696 8 Arkadius
Javad al-Osman M 1684 20 Continuator
Javad Teymoori M 1667 37 Continuator
Javel Avon-El M 1625 79 Ric
Jaya Prabhu F 1676 28 Arkadius Senator of the Lakes
Jayanti Sinha F 1648 56 Arkadius
Jayes Angus-Moonoak M 1639 65 Ivo
Jean Emanuel Ngahi de la Gardie M 1620 84 Continuator
Jeremiah Avon-El M 1625 79 Continuator
Jilax'sten Tkhagushev M 1677 27 Continuator
Jirō of Kigazeki M 1695 9 Ric
Joakim Jeppet M 1670 34 Ric
Joanne Octavius-Teleni (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Joanne Octavius-Teleni (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Joanne Octavius-Teleni (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Joanne Octavius-Teleni (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Joanne Octavius-Teleni (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Jodha Avchat F 1670 34 Arkadius
Johanna Zebulonsdottar F 1628 76 Continuator
Johannes Gruntland-Einhorn M 1658 46 Ric
Johannes Klaron Djupvik M 1670 34 Ric
Johannes Knuutsgaarð M 1653 51 Ric
Johannes Uusman M 1665 39 Ric
Jon Marenai-Eqlarion al-Osman M 1677 27 Continuator
Jona w-Koda Bierrelaš-Bážá F 1697 7 Ric
Jonas Dahling Einhorn M 1663 41 Ric
Jonas Kåveland M 1650 54 Ric
Jonas Saajar M 1668 36 Ric
Jonathan Fish M 1666 38 Corey
Jonathan Selig M 1640 64 Ric
Jonathan Wythe al-Osman M 1665 39 Continuator
Joonas Adasyrion Käsper M 1702 2 Ric
Joonatan Laretei M 1665 39 Ric
Joosef Eduardovich Karerin M 1697 7 Ric
Jørgen Dahle M 1670 34 Ric
Joseph Bartholomeus des Vinandy-Windsor M 1611 93 Jonas
Joshua Middlemore M 1665 39 George
Josue Askeland Carstensen M 1661 43 Ric
Jovian Osman-Soballion M 1680 24 Continuator
Julia Einhorn F 1693 11 Ric
Julia Osman-Soballion F 1689 15 Continuator
Julia Osmondsdottra F 1670 34 Ric
Julian Einhorn M 1680 24 Ric
Julián de Todos los Santos M 1623 81 Ric
Julius Karlovich Karerin M 1692 12 Ric
Justin Guadalim M 1619 85 Continuator
Jwala Singh F 1699 5 Arkadius
Jyoti Randhawa F 1659 45 Arkadius
Kaarina Jokkar F 1675 29 Ric
Kaarola Sint F 1684 20 Ric
Käbi Ernesaks F 1670 34 Ric
Kabir Farrah M 1685 19 Arkadius
Kaja Wythe al-Osman F 1630 74 Continuator
Kala Avon-El F 1694 10 Ric
Kambiz Shokoohi M 1665 39 Continuator
Kamilla Askeland F 1633 71 Ric
Kamran Osman M 1701 3 Continuator
Kannan Entezami M 1655 49 Continuator
Kareena Farrah (bete Rizwan) F 1651 53 Arkadius
Kareena Farrah (bete Dasra) F 1685 19 Arkadius
Karel Astemaa Djupvik M 1691 13 Ric
Karel Kyle des Vinandy M 1676 28 Arkadius Senator of the Lakes
Karen Fish F 1668 36 Corey
Karen Rygh F 1658 46 Ric
Kari Noor Truls F 1685 19 Continuator
Kari Nordheim Mannes F 1695 9 Ric
Karim al-Osman M 1685 19 Continuator
Karina Lykkegård F 1701 3 Ric
Karl Borisovich Karerin M 1668 36 Ric
Karl Johannsson M 1640 64 Ric
Karl Munter M 1670 34 Ric
Karl Tryggve M 1645 59 Ric
Karla Sivertsen F 1691 13 Ric
Karmen Babić-al-Osman M 1704 0 Ric
Karuna Gaur F 1664 40 Arkadius
Kartan Saajar M 1634 70 Ric
Kasanra Mumyrion F 1657 47 Continuator
Kasper Kloosterman M 1671 33 George
Kassandra Einhorn F 1697 7 Ric
Kassmal Aabooð M 1696 8 Ric
Kataryna Vanuovna Enujohanenion F 1702 2 Continuator
Katharine Octavius-Teleni (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Katharine Octavius-Teleni (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Katharine Octavius-Teleni (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Katharine Octavius-Teleni (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Katharine Octavius-Teleni (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Katja Magda Thorgilsdottir F 1644 60 Continuator
Katja Malik F 1662 42 Continuator
Kataoka Yukiji F 1667 37 Ric
Katrine Bylund F 1677 27 Ric
Khadaganasai Bughutualji M 1692 12 Ric
Khadaganasai Khorihilemunaisi M 1694 10 Ric
Khadija Farrah F 1672 32 Arkadius
Khaira al-Masih F 1674 30 Arkadius
Kharachariiin Tokhtamysh M 1692 12 Alperen Blue band
Kharachariin Khongordzol M 1684 20 Alperen Blue band
Kharachariin Medekhgüi M 1682 22 Alperen Blue band
Kharachariin Sarantuya F 1687 17 Alperen Blue band
Kharachariin Seruuntungalag F 1685 19 Alperen Blue band
Khatoun Bakker F 1702 2 Continuator
Khatoun Heydarpanah F 1655 49 Continuator
Khoga Checheyigen F 1669 35 Continuator White Band
Khoga Daidukul M 1672 32 Continuator White Band
Khoga Maral M 1694 10 Continuator White band
Khoga Orduoronartai M 1646 58 Continuator White Band
Kian Aiomide Shahnaz F 1667 37 Octy
Kianoosh Daryushi M 1658 46 Continuator
Kiilu Aabooð M 1670 34 Ric
Kila Wythe al-Osman de la Gardie F 1661 43 Continuator
Klara Einhorn F 1686 18 Ric
Knotaric (Aric, son of Alaric) M 1657 47 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line; born Aric, discommendated in 1671 for joining the Bassarid priesthood, contact lost, unknown if still alive; issue unknown
Koda w-Arne M 1664 40 Ric
Kogseguabraghiin Mide F 1660 44 Alperen Blue Band
Konmonuq Osman-Soballion M 1701 3 Continuator
Konur Enujohanenion M 1687 17 Continuator
Konstantin Silk M 1652 52 Ric
Krishan Farrah M 1657 47 Arkadius
Krishna Tavade F 1676 28 Arkadius
Kristian Uusman M 1690 14 Ric
Kristiina Vähi F 1696 8 Ric
Kristina Mostad F 1665 39 Ric
Kristofer u-Malik M 1654 50 Ric
Kumari Octavius-Aryani (II) F 1617 87 Octy
Kumari Octavius-Aryani (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Kumari Octavius-Aryani (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Kumari Octavius-Aryani (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Kumari Octavius-Aryani (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Kumari Octavius-Aryani (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Kynbel Enujohanenion F 1680 24 Continuator
Laaiqa al-Mattar F 1668 36 Arkadius
Lakshmi Malhotra F 1700 4 Arkadius
Lasse Jaas Ozymandias Niit n Taag M 1684 20 Malliki
Lasse Prutt M 1675 29 Malliki
Lasya Badakar F 1664 40 Arkadius
Lasya Farrah F 1691 13 Arkadius
Leah Octavius-Leilani (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Leah Octavius-Leilani (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Leah Octavius-Leilani (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Leah Octavius-Leilani (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Leah Octavius-Leilani (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Leela Farrah F 1660 44 Arkadius
Leila Adalani Djupvik F 1671 33 Continuator
Legolas Isorion Verion M 1699 5 Ric
Lembert Hartwigsson Drax Merrick M 1691 13 Continuator
Lena al-Ribati F 1675 29 Continuator
Lena Verion F 1609 95 Jack
Lene Nordheim F 1678 26 Ric
Lennart Aabooð-Kallas M 1662 42 Ric
Leodbriht M 1701 3 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Leon Uusman M 1668 36 Ric
Leyland Raynor M Orion Vivacity and age of birth (AN) needed to be inscribed as elector
Li Naomiai F 1627 77 Ric Senator of the Lakes
Liina Mikelitütar F 1628 76 Ric
Lilli Mälk F 1662 42 Ric
Limon Qullyr-ra-Milion-la-Osmoni F 1702 2 Continuator
Linus Truls Thorgilsson M 1644 60 Continuator
Lisa Zyrion F 1630 74 Jack
Liv Ottovna Karerina-Lepmets F 1696 8 Ric
Livia Averion F 1610 94 Continuator
Llŷr Angus-Moonoak M 1659 45 Ivo
Lodewijk van 't Zallandt M 1683 21 George
Lodewijk van Zinkgraven M 1688 16 Continuator
Loova Aabooð F 1635 69 Ric
Lors Bakker-Kalirion M 1666 38 Continuator
Lourens van 't Zallandt M 1618 86 George
Love Nordrum M 1703 1 Ric
Lubadyra Markontanuer F 1665 39 Continuator
Ludovic Verion M 1624 80 Jack
Luqmon Qullyr-ra-Milion-la-Osmoni M 1664 40 Continuator
Luuk Oehlenschlager M 1650 54 George
Luuqas Enujohanenion M 1605 99 Continuator
Lyanna Verion F 1629 75 Jack
Lystasia Steerswick F 1702 2 Mondo
Lyudmila Eduardovna F 1669 35 Ric Senator of the Lakes
Maaike van 't Zallandt F 1670 34 George
Madani Allus-Zhayatar F 1642 62 Continuator
Madani Avon-El F 1685 19 Continuator
Madani Simrani F 1640 64 Continuator
Máđen Bierrelaš M 1623 81 Ric
Maeric, son of Sigeric M 1662 42 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Magdaleena Karbo F 1692 12 Ric
Magdalena Baier F 1632 72 Continuator
Magnus Eriksson Aabooð M 1692 12 Ric
Maha Sinha M 1625 79 Arkadius
Mahavir Farrah M 1658 46 Arkadius
Mahboobeh Esfahani F 1672 32 Continuator
Mahendra Farrah M 1692 12 Arkadius
Mahmud Ajram M 1641 63 Arkadius
Mahmud Ajram M 1671 33 Arkadius
Mahmud Ajram M 1697 7 Arkadius
Mai Nordheim Mannes F 1695 9 Ric
Malachi Wythe al-Osman de la Gardie M 1695 9 Continuator
Maleeka Saade F 1647 57 Arkadius
Malihe Rayegan F 1685 19 Continuator
Malik Adasyrion Käsper M 1703 1 Ric
Malik Knuutsgaarð M 1697 7 Ric
Malu Miloon Enujohanenion F 1683 21 Ric
Mani Osmani-Yaghmaei M 1692 12 Continuator
Manikarnika Tambe F 1663 41 Arkadius
Manjistha Farrah F 1698 6 Arkadius
Mansour Yaghmaei M 1662 42 Continuator
Mantric, son of Dunric M 1671 33 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Manuchehr Khosravi M 1703 1 Continuator
Marcel Jolicoeur M 1682 22 Ric
Marcus Cappenschair M 1669 35 Corey
Marcus Einhorn M 1695 9 Ric
Marcus Eskender Avon-El Ayreon-Kalirion Myksos F 1702 2 Ric
Marcus Marenai-Eqlarion M 1646 58 Ric
Margot Suur F 1690 14 Ric
Margrete Silk F 1673 31 Ric
Margriet van 't Zallandt F 1673 31 George
Mari Strommen Einhorn F 1684 20 Ric
Maria Vähi F 1696 8 Ric
Maria Karlsdatter Silk F 1697 7 Ric
Maria Viktorovna Abramova F 1692 12 Ric
Marianne Andersen F 1669 35 Ric
Mariette Carrillo F 1661 43 Edgard
Marion Dalberg F 1695 9 Ric
Marita Haugaard Einhorn F 1691 13 Ric
Mariyam Guadalim F 1663 41 Continuator
Markus Gustavovich Karerin M 1697 7 Ric
Markus Ottovich Karerin-Lepmets M 1694 10 Ric
Markus Arnoldssønn Einhorn M 1696 8 Ric
Marqus Qullyr-ra-Milion-la-Osmoni M 1660 44 Continuator
Marta Dahling Einhorn F 1660 44 Ric
Martiina Kreek F 1676 28 Ric
Martin Arnoldssønn Einhorn M 1702 8 Ric
Martin Fish M 1651 53 Corey
Martina Marenai-Eqlarion García F 1703 1 Continuator
Maryam Mashayekhi F 1658 46 Continuator
Maryan u-Lek F 1681 23 Ric
Matilda Andersen F 1677 27 Ric
Matilda Dalberg F 1697 7 Ric
Matilda Koby F 1665 39 Ric
Matilde Einhorn al-Osman Kåveland F 1690 14 Ric
Mattias Silk M 1689 15 Ric
Maya Farrah F 1697 7 Arkadius
Maya Padhya F 1674 30 Arkadius
Maya Teymoori F 1692 12 Continuator
Maya Thahal F 1658 46 Arkadius
Mehdi Aurangzebzadeh al-Osman M 1640 64 Continuator
Meghna Farrah F 1689 15 Arkadius
Melika al-Osman F 1687 17 Continuator
Mercurio Wythe al-Osman M 1703 1 Continuator
Merit Vaher F 1666 38 Ric
Mia Johannsdottir F 1645 59 Continuator
Mia Sommer F 1622 82 Continuator
Michael Astemaa Djupvik M 1689 15 Ric
Michael Cougar-Smith M 1679 25 George
Mihkel Eenpalu M 1678 26 Ric
Miinu Aabooð F 1674 30 Ric
Mikaela Klaron F 1645 59 Ric
Mikhail Maksimilianov-Shvinnskiy M 1696 8 Primo
Miłarna Kamiþīłū M 1607 97 Hālian
Miłarna Seoni A 1564 140 Hālian
Miłarna Tarin A 1551 153 Hālian
Miłarna Ùqōlu M 1582 122 Hālian
Mildred F 1695 9 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Mildred Fish F 1672 32 Corey
Mildred Saajar F 1695 9 Ric
Milo Enujohanenion M 1650 54 Ric
Mina Farrah F 1683 21 Arkadius
Mindred F 1693 11 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Minnah Zia F 1673 31 Arkadius
Mira Octavius-Aryani (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Mira Octavius-Aryani (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Mira Octavius-Aryani (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Mira Octavius-Aryani (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Mira Octavius-Aryani (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Miranda Isabella Anders F 1669 35 Continuator
Miranda Simrani-Kalirion F 1702 2 Continuator
Miranda-Thérèse Anders F 1670 34 Continuator
Miranda Teal-Kalirion F 1677 27 Continuator
Miriam Marenai-Eqlarion al-Osman F 1675 29 Continuator
Mirjam Einhorn Bratland F 1648 56 Ric
Mishri Farrah F 1700 4 Arkadius
Mishri Singh F 1677 27 Arkadius
Miska Aabooð-Kallas Jeppet F 1695 9 Ric
Mohsen Aurangzebzadeh Keshavarz M 1629 75 Continuator
Mohun Karamchand M 1674 30 Arkadius
Manjistha Gazdar F 1700 4 Arkadius
Mona Daryushi F 1703 1 Continuator
Monali Pandey F 1676 28 Arkadius
Mondo Etzeterra M Before 1660 44 (at least) Mondo
Monica Oline Einhorn Likness F 1630 74 Ric
Monika Saajar F 1673 31 Ric
Montgomery Wythe al-Osman M 1668 36 Continuator
Morteza Poozesh M 1664 40 Continuator
Moulay Farrah M 1674 30 Arkadius
Mozhgan Heydarpanah F 1657 47 Continuator
Mukhaliin Kharachar M 1652 52 Alperen Blue Band
Mukhtaar Asada M 1698 6 Arkadius
Mukhtiar Tutt M 1674 30 Arkadius
Musa Asada M 1645 59 Arkadius
Musa Asada M 1695 9 Arkadius
Muzammil Ajram M 1690 14 Arkadius
Nafeesa Ajram F 1622 82 Arkadius
Naghi Bagherzadeh M 1684 20 Continuator
Nahla Farrah F 1691 13 Arkadius
Narges Sobhani F 1683 21 Continuator
Naser Poozezh M 1688 16 Continuator
Nasrin Octavius-Parini (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Nasrin Octavius-Parini (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Nasrin Octavius-Parini (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Nasrin Octavius-Parini (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Nasrin Octavius-Parini (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Negin Danesh F 1662 42 Continuator
Nila Miloon Enujohanenion F 1685 19 Ric
Nilas Kornaboxuun M 1670 34 Continuator
Nila Octavius-Aryani (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Nila Octavius-Aryani (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Nila Octavius-Aryani (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Nila Octavius-Aryani (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Nila Octavius-Aryani (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Nilas Sørgemann Bážá M 1678 26 Ric
Niloofar Heydarpanah F 1659 45 Continuator
Nilufar al-Osman F 1640 64 Continuator
Nitesh Farrah M 1688 16 Arkadius
Noor Ad-Din ibn Salah Ad-Din M 1703 1 Frans
Novichoka Vladimirovna F 1636 68 Continuator
Nuan Elirion F 1655 49 Continuator
Nubia Cambor F 1601 103 Jack
Nuna Sureq F 1625 79 Ric
Nur bint Alsalam F 1684 20 Arkadius
Oddbjørn Gruntland-Einhorn M 1628 76 Ric
Oddny Langeland F 1660 44 Ric
Oddvar Einhorn al-Osman M 1688 16 Ric
Odin Christianssønn Einhorn M 1675 29 Ric
Oedilburga F 1682 22 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Oethelwald M 1666 38 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Ola w-Koda Bierrelaš-Bážá M 1696 9 Ric
Olav Einhorn al-Osman M 1656 48 Ric
Oliver Osman-Soballion M 1685 19 Continuator
Olivia Mariusdottar F 1670 34 Ric
Olof Karlsson Silk M 1695 9 Ric
Omid Darvishi M 1689 15 Continuator
Onqadyl Dermazion F 1680 24 Continuator
Orion II M 1600 104 Orion Age approximated
Orlando Wythe al-Osman M 1670 34 Continuator
Osburgh F 1701 3 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Oscar Sørgemann M 1650 54 Ric
Osoryd, daughter of Ricceric F 1675 29 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Ossian Daryushi M 1697 7 Continuator
Oswyn F 1672 32 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Ottar Einhorn Mossing M 1685 19 Ric
Otto Borisovich Karerin M 1666 38 Ric
Otto Einhorn al-Osman Kåveland M 1687 17 Ric
Ozraa Jafarnejad F 1688 16 Continuator
Ozymandias Peet Humboolt Niit n Taag M 1677 27 Malliki
Pader Avon-El M 1630 74 Ric
Padmini Gazdar F 1695 9 Arkadius
Padora Sakarah F 1669 35 Continuator
Parastoo Mirzaii F 1642 62 Continuator
Pardis al-Osman F 1682 22 Continuator
Parisa Nemati F 1631 73 Continuator
Parvaneh Rouhani F 1668 36 Continuator
Parvin Farrah F 1689 15 Arkadius
Pasha Baharlu F 1641 63 Arkadius
Patanjali Padhya M 1671 33 Arkadius
Parikshit Farrah F 1683 21 Arkadius
Parvati Bhonsale F 1679 25 Arkadius
Patricia Hvetemark F 1660 44 Ric
Patrick Bush M 1650 54 George
Patrik Djupvik M 1643 61 Ric Senator of the Lakes
Patrik Nordrum M 1701 3 Ric
Paul Fish M 1675 29 Corey
Pauline Middlemore née Garcia F 1640 64 George
Peohtred M 1689 15 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Peteos Bakker M 1700 4 Continuator
Petronella Einhorn (née Myskland) F 1681 23 Ric
Prakash Kapudia M 1647 57 Arkadius
Prakash Tutt M 1699 5 Arkadius
Prem Patil M 1677 27 Arkadius
Prem Wasli M 1687 17 Arkadius
Pranav Karamchand M 1697 7 Arkadius
Priya Kusari F 1669 35 Arkadius
Priya Sinha F 1650 54 Arkadius
Priyanka Misra F 1618 86 Arkadius
Qaleem Kambarzahi M 1665 39 Continuator
Qarbinion Enujohanenion-Horjinmull M 1697 7 Continuator
Qarib Kambarzahi M 1702 2 Continuator
Qasima Çakar F 1702 2 Arkadius
Qisma Darwish F 1697 7 Arkadius
Qobad Darvishi M 1659 45 Continuator
Qobad Osmani-Yaghmaei M 1689 15 Continuator
Rachid Azouzi M 1670 34 Arkadius
Radbod, son of Winguric M 1665 39 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Ragnar Filip Tarjeisson M 1688 16 Continuator
Ragnar Klosson M Orion Vivacity and age of birth (AN) needed to be inscribed as elector
Rahul Dhibar M 1674 30 Arkadius
Rahul Gazdar M 1671 33 Arkadius
Rahul Harish M 1696 8 Arkadius
Rajeesh Gautam M 1689 15 Arkadius
Rajeev Pandey M 1676 28 Arkadius
Rajeev Tutt M 1649 55 Arkadius
Ram Farrah M 1656 48 Arkadius
Rani Zintha F 1667 37 Arkadius
Rascal Fish M 1638 66 Corey
Rasheeq Asada M 1700 4 Arkadius
Rasoul Jahangiri M 1666 38 Continuator
Razeena Darwish F 1695 9 Arkadius
Rebekka Einhorn F 1697 7 Ric
Rebekka Silk F 1676 28 Ric
Reeli Lepmets F 1667 37 Ric
Regina Verion F 1634 70 Jack
Reyhaneh Aurangzebzadeh al-Osman F 1630 74 Continuator
Reza Shokoohi M 1692 12 Continuator
Ricceric, son of Alaric M 1654 50 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Rigmor Strommen F 1660 44 Ric
Riina Eenpalu F 1680 24 Ric
Rim bint Omar bin Omar Husseini Al Shim F 1692 12 Continuator
Rina Octavius-Aryani (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Rina Octavius-Aryani (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Rina Octavius-Aryani (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Rina Octavius-Aryani (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Rina Octavius-Aryani (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Rinne Baarrnan M? ? Corey Date of birth needed.
Rivqa Rabyn F 1655 49 Ric
Rizwan Farrah M 1630 74 Arkadius
Rizwan Farrah M 1684 20 Arkadius
Robin Einhorn M 1656 48 Ric
Robin Octavius-Parini (II) F 1617 87 Octy
Robin Octavius-Parini (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Robin Octavius-Parini (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Robin Octavius-Parini (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Robin Octavius-Parini (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Robin Octavius-Parini (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Roderic, son of Riccard M 1624 80 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Roderic, son of Roderic M 1661 43 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Roderik Djupvik M 1641 63 Ric
Roohangiz Aurangzebzadeh al-Osman F 1664 40 Continuator
Rosamund Primo de Aguilar F 1673 31 Primo
Rose Octavius-Adelaidini (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Rose Octavius-Adelaidini (IV) M 1647 57 Octy
Rose Octavius-Adelaidini (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Rose Octavius-Adelaidini (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Rose Octavius-Adelaidini (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Roya al-Osman F 1686 18 Continuator
Royston Anders M 1630 74 Continuator
Royston Merrick II M 1602 102 Continuator
Royston Merrick IV M 1665 39 Continuator
Roza Filippovna Kurakina F 1665 39 Continuator
Rozemarijn Oehlenschlager F 1679 25 George
Rubin Leonid Orientalis M 1671 33 Octy
Sabina Eruzaierion F 1665 39 Ric
Sabine Erika Rukovodna F 1629 75 Continuator
Sackhcham Kapudia M 1681 23 Arkadius
Sadhana Kapudia F 1678 26 Arkadius
Sadie Octavius-Adelaidini (II) F 1617 87 Octy
Sadie Octavius-Adelaidini (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Sadie Octavius-Adelaidini (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Sadie Octavius-Adelaidini (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Sadie Octavius-Adelaidini (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Sadie Octavius-Adelaidini (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Saeburgh, daughter of Roderic Roderic's son F 1683 21 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Saeed Asada M 1673 31 Arkadius
Saeed Entezami M 1682 22 Continuator
Saga Saajar F 1693 11 Ric
Sahand Entezami M 1684 20 Continuator
Sahar Aurangzebzadeh Keshavarzi F 1657 47 Continuator
Saif Ad-Din ibn Salah Ad-Din M 1702 2 Frans
Salah Ad-Din Al-Lusirni M 1537 167 Frans If 27 years old when inaugurated as president of the Republic of the Netherlands, then birth year must be 1537.
Salim Çakar M 1696 8 Arkadius
Salim Darwish M 1691 13 Arkadius
Salome Ylva Octavia F 1665 39 Octy Princess among the Lakes
Sameer Farrah M 1687 17 Arkadius
Sameera el-Abid F 1666 38 Arkadius
Samira al-Osman F 1641 63 Continuator
Samira Haghshenas F 1644 60 Continuator
Samu Miloon Enujohanenion M 1691 13 Ric
Samuel Askeland Carstensen M 1659 45 Ric
Samuel Klaron Djupvik M 1668 36 Ric
Sandra Ása Stefánsson F 1638 66 Continuator
Sanjay Pandey M 1651 53 Arkadius
Sander Mostad M 1638 66 Ric
Sara Eskenderion Avon-El F 1622 82 Continuator Princess among the Lakes
Sara Octavius-Parini (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Sara Octavius-Parini (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Sara Octavius-Parini (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Sara Octavius-Parini (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Sara Octavius-Parini (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Sara Strommen Einhorn F 1683 21 Ric
Sara Zacharion Avon-El F 1685 19 Continuator
Sarah Dravot-Osman F 1627 77 Continuator
Sarai Enujohanenion F 1663 41 Continuator
Satō Hajime M 1670 34 Corey
Satō Hirofume M 1696 8 Corey
Satō Shu M 1692 12 Corey
Saurabh Farrah M 1680 24 Arkadius Senator of the Lakes
Savyaschin Padhya M 1646 58 Arkadius Senator of the Lakes
Sayedna Farrah M 1696 8 Arkadius
Sebastiaan Oehlenschlager M 1676 28 George
Selggo Bierrelaš-Bážá F 1653 51 Ric
Severna Enujohanenion F 1686 18 Continuator
Shah Gautam M 1661 43 Arkadius
Shaji Pandey M 1676 28 Arkadius
Shahla Farzin F 1628 76 Arkadius
Shakuntala Gazdar F 1698 6 Arkadius
Shalini Farrah F 1694 10 Arkadius
Shalini Kapudia F 1676 28 Arkadius
Shalini Muzumdar F 1676 28 Arkadius
Shankar Gautam M 1686 18 Arkadius
Shanti Kapudia F 1674 30 Arkadius
Sharya Ghoshal F 1631 73 Arkadius
Shiamsi Kiaei F 1635 69 Continuator
Shikha Bhonsale F 1679 25 Arkadius
Shirin Aurangzebzadeh Keshavarz F 1665 39 Continuator
Shreya Vaknis F 1627 77 Arkadius
Shreya Farrah F 1687 17 Arkadius
Shreya Kapudia F 1671 33 Arkadius
Shreya Thacker F 1690 14 Arkadius
Shreyas Farrah M 1690 14 Arkadius
Shriya Tutt F 1677 27 Arkadius
Siamak Entezami M 1679 25 Continuator
Siferth M 1669 35 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Sigeric M 1638 66 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Sigmundr Birgir Tarjeisson M 1691 13 Continuator
Sijmen van 't Zallandt M 1650 54 George
Silva Astemaa F 1670 34 Ric
Simon Aabooð M 1630 74 Ric
Simon Mannes M 1674 30 Ric
Simon Midergaard M 1689 15 Ric
Sindra Hjerterud F 1672 32 Ric
Sirithil of Laegel F 1699 5 Ric
Sita Farrah F 1697 7 Arkadius
Sita Gazdar F 1693 11 Arkadius
Siva Eriksdottar Aabooð F 1697 7 Ric
Siw Stai F 1645 59 Continuator
Smilla Eenpalu F 1656 48 Ric
Smilla u-Gelp F 1640 64 Ric
Sofia Leonor of Batavia F 1690 14 Arkadius
Soheila Osman F 1704 0 Continuator
Sooraj Wasli F 1691 13 Arkadius
Sophia Stanton F 1652 52 George
Soraya Octavius-Parini (II) F 1617 87 Octy
Soraya Octavius-Parini (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Soraya Octavius-Parini (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Soraya Octavius-Parini (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Soraya Octavius-Parini (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Soraya Octavius-Parini (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Stefan Einhorn M 1684 20 Ric
Stephan Lykkegård M 1675 29 Ric
Stephen Lewis M 1624 80 Jack
Stella Fish née Arbour F 1652 52 Corey
Stella Parelius F 1681 23 Ric
Stina Einhorn F 1660 44 Ric
Stina Lensmann F 1630 74 Ric
Suhani Bhatena F 1659 45 Arkadius
Sunná Bierrelaš F 1653 51 Ric
Sunniva F 1701 3 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Surya Farrah (bete Asher) F 1663 41 Arkadius
Surya Farrah (bete Krishan) F 1689 15 Arkadius
Suwaillim Ajram M 1695 9 Arkadius
Svanhild Holum F 1660 44 Ric
Taariq al-Farhat M 1699 5 Arkadius
Tabitha Octavius-Leilani (II) F 1617 87 Octy
Tabitha Octavius-Leilani (III) F 1632 72 Octy
Tabitha Octavius-Leilani (IV) F 1647 57 Octy
Tabitha Octavius-Leilani (V) F 1662 42 Octy
Tabitha Octavius-Leilani (VI) F 1677 27 Octy
Tabitha Octavius-Leilani (VII) F 1692 12 Octy
Tahir Farrah M 1693 11 Arkadius
Taniya Aurangzebzadeh al-Osman F 1628 76 Continuator
Tannaz Aurangzebzadeh Keshavarz F 1668 36 Continuator
Tarjei Thorgilsson M 1644 60 Continuator
Tarmashirin Muunokhoi F 1648 56 Continuator White Band
Tayyiba al-Ghanem F 1675 29 Arkadius
Temüjin Tokaray Erdenechuluun al-Osman M 1692 12 Continuator
Thelma Marble F 1622 82 George
Theodlac M 1688 16 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Theodoric M 1640 64 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Theodoric, son of Riccard M 1610 94 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Theodoric, son of Riccard M 1617 87 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Thérèse Marozzi F 1644 60 Continuator
Thrythbeorht, daughter of Theoderic F 1660 44 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Thyra Angus-Moonoak F 1659 45 Ivo
Tomás Marenai-Eqlarion García M 1702 2 Ric
Torbjørn Einhorn al-Osman M 1695 9 Ric
Titu Auqui Acahuana M 1662 42 Edgard
Titus Morvayne M 1627 77 Jack
Tor Carstensen M 1633 71 Ric
Tore-Johan Carstensen M 1660 44 Ric
Torhild Opdal F 1644 60 Ric
Turana Osman-Enujohanenion F 1704 0 Continuator
Tyrui Qullyr-ra-Milion-la-Osmoni M 1691 13 Continuator
Uturuncu of New Alexandria M 1689 15 Edgard
Ülo Käsper M 1672 32 Ric
Ümit Çakar M 1637 67 Arkadius
Vahid al-Osman M 1692 12 Continuator
Vahid Darvishi M 1692 12 Continuator
Valde Einhorn M 1703 1 Ric
Valdemar al-Aziz M 1697 7 Octy
Valdemar Einhorn al-Osman M 1652 52 Ric
Vanu Enujohanenion M 1663 41 Continuator
Vayu Thacker M 1687 17 Arkadius
Vera Nordheim F 1674 30 Ric
Veronika Einhorn Bratland F 1640 64 Ric
Vidar Einhorn al-Osman M 1692 12 Ric
Vigdis Hæstad F 1665 39 Ric
Viktor Andreyevich Abramov M 1660 44 Ric
Viktoria Lykkegård F 1703 1 Ric
Viric Merrick M 1679 25 Continuator
Vilde u-Germask M 1626 78 Ric
Vivek Gautam M 1691 13 Arkadius
Vladimir Vanuovich Enujohanenion M 1699 5 Continuator
Volvenda Fish née Makenar F 1640 64 Corey
Waldemar Einhorn Tarjeisson M 1702 2 Continuator
Waldemar Thorgilsson M 1644 60 Continuator
Waldomyr Morvayne M 1609? 95 Jack Age and vivacity need confirmation, until then not counted as elector
Warin Hartwigsson Merrick M 1687 17 Continuator
Wengeua F 1696 8 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Westerfalca F 1688 16 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Wifrun F 1703 1 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Wijnanda van 't Zallandt F 1647 57 George
Willem Antonius of Batavia M 1694 10 Arkadius
Willemien Nijmeijer van Nijkamp M 1660 44 George
William Bush M 1623 81 George
Winguric, son of Amundric M 1644 60 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Witteric, son of Alaric M 1646 58 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Wulfwyn, daughter of Winguric F 1667 37 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Wusfrea F 1659 45 Continuator Green–Einhorn extended line
Wynflead, daughter of Ariaric F 1644 60 Continuator Green–Einhorn paternal line
Yazdan Jafarnejad M 1661 43 Continuator
Yazik Kökgul M 1666 38 Arkadius
Yekaterina Alekseievna Abramova F 1637 67 Ric
Yoonus Asada M 1670 34 Arkadius
Yrsa Djupvik F 1643 61 Ric
Ysbal Tîr F 1655 49 Continuator
Zachariah Wythe al-Osman de la Gardie M 1698 6 Continuator
Zacharias Avon-El M 1651 53 Continuator
Zahra al-Osman F 1688 16 Continuator
Zaira Farrah F 1682 22 Arkadius
Zakir Farrah M 1626 78 Arkadius
Zari Aurangzebzadeh al-Osman F 1666 38 Continuator
Ziba Bakker F 1700 4 Continuator
Zora of Laegel F 1702 2 Ric
Zurvanudin Miran al-Osman M 1660 44 Continuator