2022–23 in football: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |[[Kyrtzhuosci Hanbei]] <br> [[Belaov Treble]] | |{{Sports table blue}} |[[Kyrtzhuosci Hanbei]] <br> [[Belaov Treble]] | ||
|{{Sports table red}} |[[St. Eira Fighters]] <br> [[Tchanzuk Town]] <br> [[Tchanzul Town]] <br> [[Jankel City]] | |{{Sports table red}} |[[St. Eira Fighters]] <br> [[Tchanzuk Town]] <br> [[Tchanzul Town]] <br> [[Jankel City]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Iselande|alt=Iselandic Soccer|link=2023 Iselande National Soccer League}} | |||
| bgcolor="gold" |'''[[Iselande national under-21 football team|Iselande national<br>under-21 football team]]''' | |||
| {{Sports table green}} |''none'' | |||
| {{Sports table blue}} |''none'' | |||
| {{Sports table red}} |Comrades Hellistelli <br> North Antrusburgh SC <br> U. Jääland SC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Kurum Ash-Sharqia|alt=League One|link=2023 FAKUR League One (men)}} | |{{Team flag|Kurum Ash-Sharqia|alt=League One|link=2023 FAKUR League One (men)}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''''TBD''''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''''TBD''''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|''TBD'' | | {{Sports table green}} |''TBD'' | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |''TBD'' | | {{Sports table blue}} |''TBD'' | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} |''TBD'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Mataba|alt=Liga Mataba|link=2022–23 Liga Mataba}} | |{{Team flag|Mataba|alt=Liga Mataba|link=2022–23 Liga Mataba}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''''TBD''''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''''TBD''''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|''TBD'' | | {{Sports table green}} |''TBD'' | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |''TBD'' | | {{Sports table blue}} |''TBD'' | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} |''TBD'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Meckelnburgh|alt=Pro-League Soccer|link=2023 Meckelnburgh Pro-League Soccer}} | |{{Team flag|Meckelnburgh|alt=Pro-League Soccer|link=2023 Meckelnburgh Pro-League Soccer}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''[[Victoria Clippers SC]]''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''[[Victoria Clippers SC]]''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|''None'' | | {{Sports table green}} |''None'' | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |[[Victoria Clippers SC]]<br>[[Liubz Vacationers SC]] | | {{Sports table blue}} |[[Victoria Clippers SC]]<br>[[Liubz Vacationers SC]] | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} |[[Townsville Rumblebees SC]]<br>[[Sanktago Saints SC]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Mercury|alt=Premier League|link=2023 Mercury League#Premier League}} | |{{Team flag|Mercury|alt=Premier League|link=2023 Mercury League#Premier League}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''[[May Wanderers]]''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''[[May Wanderers]]''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|[[May Wanderers]]<br>[[Mercury City]]<br>[[Dynamo Deacon]] | | {{Sports table green}} |[[May Wanderers]]<br>[[Mercury City]]<br>[[Dynamo Deacon]] | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |[[Tow Law FC]]<br>[[Taylor Sporting Club]] | | {{Sports table blue}} |[[Tow Law FC]]<br>[[Taylor Sporting Club]] | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} |[[Innuendo FC]]<br>[[Soxceter FC]]<br>[[A Kind of Magic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Merenolitovina|alt=Lige Aleph|link=2023 Lige Aleph}} | |{{Team flag|Merenolitovina|alt=Lige Aleph|link=2023 Lige Aleph}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''[[Lokomotiv Rabintzov]]''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''[[Lokomotiv Rabintzov]]''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|''None'' | | {{Sports table green}} |''None'' | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |[[Lokomotiv Rabintzov]] | | {{Sports table blue}} |[[Lokomotiv Rabintzov]] | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} |''None'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Natopia|alt=Major League|link=2022–23 Natopian Major League}} | |{{Team flag|Natopia|alt=Major League|link=2022–23 Natopian Major League}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''[[Lindström Leopards]]''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''[[Lindström Leopards]]''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|''TBD'' | | {{Sports table green}} |''TBD'' | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |''TBD'' | | {{Sports table blue}} |''TBD'' | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} |[[Mehlville Panthers]]<br>[[Frenzyville Ferrets]]<br>[[Holstein Harriers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|New Batavia|alt=First Division|link=2023 VBNB First Division (men)}} | |{{Team flag|New Batavia|alt=First Division|link=2023 VBNB First Division (men)}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''''TBD''''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''''TBD''''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|''None'' | | {{Sports table green}} |''None'' | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |''None'' | | {{Sports table blue}} |''None'' | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} |''None'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|alt=Ligue 1|link=2022–23 FNAF Ligue 1}} | |{{Team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|alt=Ligue 1|link=2022–23 FNAF Ligue 1}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''[[Étoile d'Azur FC]]''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''[[Étoile d'Azur FC]]''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|''None'' | | {{Sports table green}} |''None'' | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |''TBD'' | | {{Sports table blue}} |''TBD'' | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} |[[Parap Cala Cala FC]]<br>[[Real Cárdenas FC]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Oportia|alt=Ligue|link=2022–23 Ligue Oportienne}} | |{{Team flag|Oportia|alt=Ligue|link=2022–23 Ligue Oportienne}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''[[Zoghâllab SF]]''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''[[Zoghâllab SF]]''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|[[Zoghâllab SF]] | | {{Sports table green}} |[[Zoghâllab SF]] | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |[[Mineurs SF]] | | {{Sports table blue}} |[[Mineurs SF]] | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} |[[Miâneville SF]]<br>[[Mâlâville SF]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Osktrava|alt=Prvá Liga|link=2023 Prvá Liga}} | |{{Team flag|Osktrava|alt=Prvá Liga|link=2023 Prvá Liga}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''[[Spartak Košťova]]''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''[[Spartak Košťova]]''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|[[Spartak Košťova]] | | {{Sports table green}} |[[Spartak Košťova]] | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |[[AS Borová]] | | {{Sports table blue}} |[[AS Borová]] | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} |[[ŠKF Borová]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Phinbella|alt=PP.League|link=2023 PP.League}} | |{{Team flag|Phinbella|alt=PP.League|link=2023 PP.League}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''[[Raimon Eleven FC]]''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''[[Raimon Eleven FC]]''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|[[Raimon Eleven FC]]<br>[[Phinbellan Boer Super Reds FC]]<br>[[Springwind Islands Volunteer FC]] | | {{Sports table green}} |[[Raimon Eleven FC]]<br>[[Phinbellan Boer Super Reds FC]]<br>[[Springwind Islands Volunteer FC]] | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |[[RTP Adiwira FC]]<br>[[Frostfire Cyborges]]<br>[[Hiliorian United]] | | {{Sports table blue}} |[[RTP Adiwira FC]]<br>[[Frostfire Cyborges]]<br>[[Hiliorian United]] | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} |[[Felcra 4.25 FC]]<br>[[Iñderaqonır FC]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq|alt=Boldspilturnering|link=2022–23 Qeqertaq Boldspilturnering}} | |{{Team flag|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq|alt=Boldspilturnering|link=2022–23 Qeqertaq Boldspilturnering}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''[[Avanunasiaq Ajugaasoq]]''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''[[Avanunasiaq Ajugaasoq]]''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|''None'' | | {{Sports table green}} |''None'' | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |[[Avanunasiaq Ajugaasoq]] | | {{Sports table blue}} |[[Avanunasiaq Ajugaasoq]] | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} |''None'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Sanpantul|alt=Sanpo Rigu|link=2022–23 Sanpo Rigu}} | |{{Team flag|Sanpantul|alt=Sanpo Rigu|link=2022–23 Sanpo Rigu}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''[[Ofu Takashi FC]]''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''[[Ofu Takashi FC]]''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|''TBD'' | | {{Sports table green}} |''TBD'' | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |[[Ofu Takashi FC]]<br>[[Miyaji FC]] | | {{Sports table blue}} |[[Ofu Takashi FC]]<br>[[Miyaji FC]] | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} |''None'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Senya|alt=Top League|link=2022–23 Senyan League#Top League}} | |{{Team flag|Senya|alt=Top League|link=2022–23 Senyan League#Top League}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''[[Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni FK]]''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''[[Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni FK]]''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|[[Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni FK]]<br>[[Jogasim Revolution FC]] | | {{Sports table green}} | [[Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni FK]]<br>[[Jogasim Revolution FC]] | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |''TBD'' | | {{Sports table blue}} |''TBD'' | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} |[[Svorgas Scitenhima FK]]<br>[[Jogasim Rovers FC]]<br>[[Ƨerinam FK]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Sovereign Confederation|alt=SCAR-League|link=2022–23 SCAR-League}} | |{{Team flag|Sovereign Confederation|alt=SCAR-League|link=2022–23 SCAR-League}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''[[SCAR's Hyenas]]''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''[[SCAR's Hyenas]]''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|''None'' | | {{Sports table green}} |''None'' | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |[[SCAR's Hyenas]] | | {{Sports table blue}} |[[SCAR's Hyenas]] | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} |''None'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Tellia|alt=Serie A|link=2023 Tellian Serie A}} | |{{Team flag|Tellia|alt=Serie A|link=2023 Tellian Serie A}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''[[FC Fiorecittà]]''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''[[FC Fiorecittà]]''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|[[FC Fiorecittà]]<br>[[Vecchiacittà Calcio]]<br>[[Romero Sport]] | | {{Sports table green}} |[[FC Fiorecittà]]<br>[[Vecchiacittà Calcio]]<br>[[Romero Sport]] | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |''TBD'' | | {{Sports table blue}} |''TBD'' | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} | ''TBD'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Vegno|alt=Lega A|link=2022–23 Lega A Vegnese}} | |{{Team flag|Vegno|alt=Lega A|link=2022–23 Lega A Vegnese}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''[[Atletico Mhazar]]''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''[[Atletico Mhazar]]''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|[[Atletico Mhazar]] | | {{Sports table green}} | [[Atletico Mhazar]] | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |[[Sancrus FC]] | | {{Sports table blue}} |[[Sancrus FC]] | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} |[[Pescevilla Calcio]] <br> [[AS Villanova Calcio]] <br> [[US Taurasi Calcio]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Victoria|alt=Premiership|link=2022–23 Victorian Premiership}} | | {{Team flag|Victoria|alt=Premiership|link=2022–23 Victorian Premiership}} | ||
|bgcolor=gold|'''[[Real Riego]]''' | | bgcolor="gold" |'''[[Real Riego]]''' | ||
|{{Sports table green}}|''None'' | | {{Sports table green}} |''None'' | ||
|{{Sports table blue}} |[[Real Riego]] | | {{Sports table blue}} |[[Real Riego]] | ||
|{{Sports table red}} | | {{Sports table red}} |''None'' | ||
<!--- | <!--- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 253: | Line 259: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="60%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="60%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width=15% |Competition | ! width="15%" | Competition | ||
!width=27% |Winners | ! width="27%" |Winners | ||
!width=11% |Score | ! width="11%" | Score | ||
!width=27% |Runners-up | ! width="27%" |Runners-up | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Craitland|link=2023 King's Cup|alt=King's Cup}} || [[Kealb FC]] || 4–0 || [[Sverige Tiem FC]] | |{{Team flag|Craitland|link=2023 King's Cup|alt=King's Cup}}||[[Kealb FC]]|| 4–0||[[Sverige Tiem FC]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Craitland|link=2023 Cities' Cup|alt=Cities' Cup}} || [[Biulya äqi Jedu FC]] || 2–1 || [[Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC]] | |{{Team flag|Craitland|link=2023 Cities' Cup|alt=Cities' Cup}}||[[Biulya äqi Jedu FC]]||2–1||[[Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Davinson Islands|alt=Davinson Cup|link=2023 Davinson Cup}} || [[Tuan Olympic FC]] ||3–2|| [[Tuan FC]] | |{{Team flag|Davinson Islands|alt=Davinson Cup|link=2023 Davinson Cup}}||[[Tuan Olympic FC]]||3–2||[[Tuan FC]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Floria||old 2|alt=Florian Cup|link=2023 Florian Cup}} || [[Barkham FC]] ||4–1|| [[Dragonmoor FC]] | |{{Team flag|Floria||old 2|alt=Florian Cup|link=2023 Florian Cup}}||[[Barkham FC]]||4–1||[[Dragonmoor FC]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Floria||old 2|alt=League Cup|link=2022–23 Florian League Cup}} || [[Northcliff City]]||1–1 {{aet}}<br>3–1 {{pens}} || [[Northcliff United]] | |{{Team flag|Floria||old 2|alt=League Cup|link=2022–23 Florian League Cup}}||[[Northcliff City]]||1–1 {{aet}}<br>3–1 {{pens}}||[[Northcliff United]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag| | |{{Team flag|Iselande|alt=Grand Ducal Cup|link=2023 Iselande National Soccer League}} | ||
|North Antrusburgh SC | |||
|1–0 | |||
|Sport Eteläinen | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag| | |{{Team flag|Lamantia|alt=FVL-Pokal|link=2022–23 FVL-Pokal}} | ||
|[[King's Lynn Town FC|King's Lynn Town]]||7–0|| [[Redditch Town FC|Redditch Town]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag| | |{{Team flag|Meckelnburgh|alt=Royal Football Cup|link=2023 Meckelnburgh Pro-League Soccer}} | ||
|Victoria Clippers | |||
|2–1 | |||
|Liubz Vacationers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag| | |{{Team flag|Mercury|alt=Mercury FA Cup|link=2023 Mercury FA Cup}}||[[Mercury City]]||1–0||[[Mullen Albion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag| | |{{Team flag|Natopia|alt=NSF Cup|link=2022–23 NSF Cup}}||[[Tapfer Point Eternals]]||2–1||[[Hazelwood City Dukes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag| | |{{Team flag|Oportia|alt=Coupe d'Oportie|link=2022–23 Coupe d'Oportie}}||[[Mineurs SF]]||2–1||[[Argint Citadel SF]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag| | |{{Team flag|Phinbella|alt=World Stars|link=2023 Phinbella World Stars}}||[[RTP Adiwira FC]]||4–3||[[Albirex Niigatawas FC]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag| | |{{Team flag|Senya|alt=Kopa Sanya|link=2022–23 Kopa Sanya}}||[[Kateki Blavisen FK]]||1–1 {{aet}}<br>3–2 {{pens}} ||[[FK Zvarëen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Krasnovlac|alt=Rhict Cup|link=2022–23 Rhict Cup}} || [[Aeland Belaov FC]] || 3–1 || [[Belaov City]] | |{{Team flag|Senya|alt=League Cup|link=2022–23 Senyan League Cup}}||[[Sanyanska Përœteknika FK|Sanyanska Përœteknika]]||3–2||[[Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni FK|Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Vegno|alt=Bonfire Cup|link=2022–23 Bonfire Cup}} | |||
|[[Sancrus FC]]||3–3 {{aet}} <br>4–3 {{pens}}||[[AS Virtus Glovetese]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Krasnovlac|alt=Rhict Cup|link=2022–23 Rhict Cup}}||[[Aeland Belaov FC]]||3–1||[[Belaov City]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 416: | Line 434: | ||
|{{team flag|Floria||old 2|name=Barkham FC}} | |{{team flag|Floria||old 2|name=Barkham FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Floria||old 2|name=Dragonmoor FC}} | |{{team flag|Floria||old 2|name=Dragonmoor FC}} | ||
|Cr 16.8 | |Cr 16.8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022-09-15 | |2022-09-15 | ||
| Line 434: | Line 452: | ||
|{{Team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Punta Santiago FC}} | |{{Team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Punta Santiago FC}} | ||
|{{Team flag|Floria||old 2|name=Northcliff City}} | |{{Team flag|Floria||old 2|name=Northcliff City}} | ||
|Cr 12.2 | |Cr 12.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022-09-29 | |2022-09-29 | ||
| Line 443: | Line 461: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022-07-01 | |2022-07-01 | ||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Robert Laskowski}} | |{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Robert Laskowski}} | ||
|{{team flag|Floria||old 2|name=Northcliff United}} | |{{team flag|Floria||old 2|name=Northcliff United}} | ||
|{{team flag|Floria||old 2|name=Real Alexandria}} | |{{team flag|Floria||old 2|name=Real Alexandria}} | ||
|Cr 9 | |Cr 9 | ||
| Line 466: | Line 484: | ||
|Cr 6.5 | |Cr 6.5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{FMF season nav|2022|23|FWC=y|AC=n|CC=n|EC=n|WC=n}} | {{FMF season nav|2022|23|FWC=y|AC=n|CC=n|EC=n|WC=n}} | ||
Revision as of 01:26, 13 August 2024
The 2022–23 football season was the 17th season of football on Micras since the foundation of the FMF, which started on 1 September 2022 and ended on 31 August 2023. The season was a World Cup year.
International competitions
| Hosts | Winners | Score | Runners-up |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 FMF World Cup | |||
Senya |
1 – 0 | Calbion | |
International club competitions
Domestic league competitions
Domestic cup winners
| Competition | Winners | Score | Runners-up |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kealb FC | 4–0 | Sverige Tiem FC | |
| Biulya äqi Jedu FC | 2–1 | Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC | |
| Tuan Olympic FC | 3–2 | Tuan FC | |
| Barkham FC | 4–1 | Dragonmoor FC | |
| Northcliff City | 1–1 (a.e.t.) 3–1 (pens) |
Northcliff United | |
| North Antrusburgh SC | 1–0 | Sport Eteläinen | |
| King's Lynn Town | 7–0 | Redditch Town | |
| Victoria Clippers | 2–1 | Liubz Vacationers | |
| Mercury City | 1–0 | Mullen Albion | |
| Tapfer Point Eternals | 2–1 | Hazelwood City Dukes | |
| Mineurs SF | 2–1 | Argint Citadel SF | |
| RTP Adiwira FC | 4–3 | Albirex Niigatawas FC | |
| Kateki Blavisen FK | 1–1 (a.e.t.) 3–2 (pens) |
FK Zvarëen | |
| Sanyanska Përœteknika | 3–2 | Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni | |
| Sancrus FC | 3–3 (a.e.t.) 4–3 (pens) |
AS Virtus Glovetese | |
| Aeland Belaov FC | 3–1 | Belaov City |
New FMF members
This is a list of FMF member nations that played their first international match in the 2022–23 season.
|
|
|
R - 20XX – Returning member, left in 20XX.
Departing FMF members
This is a list of FMF member nations that played their final international match in the 2022–23 season.
|
|
|
R - 20XX – Returning member in 20XX.
Transfers
Two transfer windows were opened for the 2022–23 season in which permanent and loan moves could be finalised: a summer preseason window, opened between 1 June 2022 and 30 September 2022, and a winter mid-season window, opened throughout the entirety of January 2023. Below are the season's ten most expensive deals.
| Date | Player | From | To | Fee (M Cr) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-08-18 | Cr 21 | |||
| 2022-06-05 | Cr 16.8 | |||
| 2022-09-15 | Cr 15 | |||
| 2022-09-15 | Cr 14 | |||
| 2022-06-09 | Cr 12.2 | |||
| 2022-09-29 | Cr 10 | |||
| 2022-07-01 | Cr 9 | |||
| 2022-09-02 | Cr 8 | |||
| 2022-08-18 | Cr 7 | |||
| 2022-09-03 | Cr 6.5 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||