This article relates to a competition, national team or organisational matter associated with the FMF. Click here for further information.

List of 2021–22 FMF transfers

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search

This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2021–22 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2021 and 31 May 2022.

Permanent transfers

Date Player From To Fee
(M Cr)
2021-06-01 The Hexarchy Hammurabi Gilgamesh-Pilagga U-Marduk The Hexarchy Pyrax United The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles Undisclosed
2021-06-02 Etourney Fabien Sharpe Etourney St Edwin's United Floria Wolfpine United Cr 2
2021-06-02 Etourney Jonathan Brooks Etourney Etourney FC Floria Northcliff City Cr 4.5
2021-06-02 Etourney Georges Barnier Etourney Etourney FC Floria Real Alexandria Cr 3.5
2021-06-02 Etourney Lucrèce Vasseur Etourney Etourney FC Floria Barkham FC Cr 5.5
2021-06-02 Etourney Ben Hudson Etourney Etourney FC Floria Longsight FC Cr 4
2021-06-03 Floria Josh McCarthy Floria Northcliff City Floria Westlake Town Cr 3
2021-06-06 North Antarctic Domain Sana Zambezi Unattached Senya FK Zvarëen
2021-06-16 Floria Dave Wheeler Floria Northcliff United Floria Westlake Albion Cr 8.5
2021-06-19 Lamantia Sebastian Rheine Unattached Lamantia Borussia Bergdorf
2021-06-19 Hazar Berk Bayındıroğlu Hazar Nevişahsınamünhasır FK Floria Westlake Albion Cr 4.5
2021-06-19 Hazar Bünyamin Menin Hazar Nevişahsınamünhasır FK Floria Westlake Albion Cr 3
2021-06-20 Floria Oscar Cooke Floria Westlake Albion Floria Celtic FC Oldhaven Cr 2
2021-06-20 Floria Omar Chumak Floria Meadowedge Red Star Floria Westlake Albion Cr 2
2021-06-20 Hazar Lokman Sëdef Unattached Sanama Gardenholm Hearts FC
2021-06-21 Merenolitovina Herzl De Castro Unattached Sanama Gardenholm Hearts FC
2021-06-21 Merenolitovina Barak Weitzman Unattached Sanama Soli Harriers
2021-06-28 Calbion Ronald Pritchard Unattached Calbion Pentyre Dragons
2021-06-29 Etourney Phil Michaus Etourney Etourney Rovers Etourney Etourney FC Free
2021-06-29 Etourney Michel Jacquier Etourney Etourney Rovers Etourney Etourney FC Free
2021-07-01 Thracistan Hasan Gini Unattached Thracistan Altay Kadim
2021-07-01 Thracistan Hakan Roket Unattached Thracistan Athletics FC
2021-07-01 Thracistan Hamza Yaçın Unattached Thracistan Athletics FC
2021-07-01 Thracistan Buğra Şimşek Unattached Thracistan Amanur FK
2021-07-19 Meckelnburgh Chelsea Kinsley Meckelnburgh Alexandretta Dauphines SC Meckelnburgh Alexandretta Royals SC Free
2021-07-19 Meckelnburgh Harmonie Kay Meckelnburgh Victoria Seacats SC Meckelnburgh Victoria Clippers SC Free
2021-07-19 Meckelnburgh Ari Runman Meckelnburgh Victoria Wanderers SC Meckelnburgh Victoria Clippers SC Free
2021-07-19 Meckelnburgh Lynda Thompson Meckelnburgh Alexandretta Dauphines SC Meckelnburgh Alexandretta Royals SC Free
2021-07-19 Floria Raphael Valleri Floria Victoria City FC Floria Real Alexandria Cr 4
2021-07-24 Passasian Unincorporated Territory Luís Alves Floria Northcliff United Floria Real Alexandria Cr 1
2021-07-24 Etourney Hector Dembélé Floria Blackoak City Floria Real Alexandria Cr 3
2021-07-24 New Sussex Pip Derren Floria Dragonmoor FC Floria Real Alexandria Cr 1.5
2021-07-24 Alduria Nuno Valencia Floria Northcliff City Floria Real Alexandria Cr 3
2021-07-24 Senya Larry Carson Floria Ostville Wednesday Floria Real Alexandria Cr 4.5
2021-07-31 Etourney Tom Scott Etourney Etourney FC Floria Oldhaven Rangers Cr 1.5
2021-08-06 Floria Caleb Burns Floria Birmingham United Floria Northcliff United Cr 6.5
2021-08-17 Floria Kai Roofe Floria Oldhaven Rangers Floria Blackoak City Cr 8
2021-08-22 Floria Anthony Stone Floria Barkham FC Floria Dragonmoor FC Cr 15
2021-08-22 Floria Alex Sanchez Floria Northcliff Football Club Floria Dragonmoor FC Cr 2
2021-08-23 Floria Bradley Russell Floria Stonehall Hotspur Floria Dragonmoor FC Cr 27
2021-08-28 Floria Patrick Marshall Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC Floria Northcliff City Cr 8.3
2021-09-06 Castilona Samir Hejansen Unattached Akhidia Tarsika Gebea FK
2021-09-06 Castilona Khmer Öze Unattached Akhidia Dinamo Finch FK
2021-09-06 Castilona Thomas Venteloorp Unattached Akhidia FK Sever Odessa
2021-09-06 Castilona Sasha Jones Unattached Akhidia Tarsika Gebea FK
2021-09-06 Castilona Micka Marich Unattached Akhidia Tarsika Gebea FK
2021-09-06 Castilona Kieran West Unattached Akhidia Jehaf Sultans FC
2021-09-06 Castilona Junior Pereira Unattached Akhidia Metalist Oren FK
2021-09-06 Castilona Robert Agude Unattached Akhidia Spartak Goturg FK
2021-09-06 Castilona Hugo Gomes Unattached Akhidia Dinamo Finch FK
2021-09-06 Castilona Johny Dreco Unattached Akhidia Mighi Gorkhy FK
2021-09-06 Castilona Marko Muller Unattached Akhidia Tarsika Gebea FK
2021-09-06 Castilona John Brickner Unattached Akhidia Spartak Goturg FK
2021-09-06 Castilona Rafael Caro Unattached Akhidia Rtoaini FC
2021-09-06 Castilona Fabian Rodriguez Unattached Akhidia Rtoaini FC
2021-09-06 Castilona Rydlan Ryglew Unattached Akhidia Dinamo Finch FK
2021-09-06 Castilona Rodney Wil Unattached Akhidia Tarsika Gebea FK
2021-09-06 Castilona Illya Olvier Unattached Akhidia Suro Abaldyn
2021-09-06 Castilona Nathan Suárez Unattached Akhidia Suro Abaldyn
2021-09-06 Castilona Pwelle Farpwyll Unattached Akhidia Suro Abaldyn
2021-09-09 Castilona Junior Felipe-Arin Unattached Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2021-09-09 Castilona Alex Vanderkaay Unattached Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2021-09-09 Castilona Jonathan Smalling Unattached Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
2021-09-09 Castilona Rafael Konstantinov Unattached Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC‎
2021-09-09 Castilona Jonathan Orozco Unattached Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2021-09-09 Castilona Arnaud Martins Unattached Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC‎
2021-09-09 Castilona Daniel Lopez-Occidental Unattached Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC‎
2021-09-09 Floria Cristiano Ramirez Floria Northcliff United Craitland Sverige Tiem FC‎ Cr 30
2021-09-10 Meckelnburgh Cecil Spear Meckelnburgh Tuft Amberjacks SC Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC‎ Cr 7
2021-09-10 Meckelnburgh Garnet William Meckelnburgh Townsville Rumblebees SC Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC‎ Cr 5.2
2021-09-10 Meckelnburgh Pierre Lemaire Meckelnburgh Boulonne Stingrays FC Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC‎ Cr 10.9
2021-09-29 Phinbella Raphaël L'Esperance-O'Kirwan Phinbella Frontier Bison FC Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC‎ Cr 2.5
2021-09-29 Sanama John Hammonds Sanama FC Tati Floria Longsight FC Cr 7
2021-09-29 Craitland Markko Christiansen Craitland Mainlae Town FC Craitland Kealb FC‎ Cr 8
2021-09-30 Craitland Lars Ählcqist Craitland CT United FC Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC‎ Cr 0.65
2021-09-30 Talenore Jakop Hamar Sanama Nee City Tigers AFC Craitland Eĵars Town FC‎ Cr 13
2021-09-30 Talenore Peder Xvarts Sanama Nee City Tigers AFC Craitland Cherry Trees FC‎ Cr 17
2021-09-30 Craitland Jan Paulsen Tellia Inter Vecchiavo Craitland Kealb FC‎ Cr 7
2021-09-30 Tellia Isaac Mahler Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK Senya Jogasim Revolution FC Cr 20
2021-09-30 Craitland Tim Ula Tellia FC Fiorecittà Craitland Cherry Trees FC‎ Cr 3
2021-09-30 Elwynn Bāiram Præla-Fadazareh Unattached Senya Jogasim Revolution FC‎
2021-09-30 Lamantia Florian Kluge Lamantia AFC Colgrad‎ Senya Jogasim Revolution FC‎ Cr 5
2021-09-30 Floria Ronald Vega Senya Jogasim Rovers FC Senya Jogasim Revolution FC‎ Cr 5
2021-09-30 Hurmu Sami Vålen Senya Jogasim Revolution FC‎ Senya Jogasim Rovers FC‎ Free
2021-09-30 Senya Harë Ëgermarč Senya Urzi Magalatska FK Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC‎ Cr 15
2021-09-30 Castilona Edward Johnson Unattached Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC‎
2021-09-30 North Antarctic Domain Emika Assies Unattached Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC‎
2022-01-02 Floria Miguel Costa Floria Real Alexandria Floria Wolfpine United Cr 1.5
2022-01-23 Floria Nathan Day Floria Northcliff City Floria Wolfpine United Cr 3.8
2022-01-23 Floria Logan White Floria Ostville Wednesday Floria Northcliff City Cr 9.5
2022-01-31 Floria Zackary Lamb Floria Dragonmoor FC Floria Wolfpine United Cr 1
2022-01-31 Senya Robert Sanchez Floria Northcliff United Floria Wolfpine United Cr 4

Loans

Date Player From To End
2021-06-18 Senya Robert Sanchez Floria Northcliff United Floria Westlake Albion 2022-01-31
2021-06-18 Floria Callum Conway Floria Northcliff United Floria Barkham FC 2022-05-31
2021-08-22 Passasian Unincorporated Territory Danny Márquez Floria Dragonmoor FC Floria Ostville United 2022-05-31
2021-08-22 Jääland Sami Eskola Floria Dragonmoor FC Floria Northcliff Football Club 2022-01-31
2021-08-29 Floria Max Owen Floria Northcliff United Etourney Etourney FC 2022-05-31
2021-09-05 Floria Tom Edwards Floria Northcliff United Floria Real Alexandria 2022-05-31
2021-09-30 Craitland Kraig Jonsen-Tórsen Craitland Osĵätoņ Town FC Craitland Sverige Tiem FC‎ 2022-05-31
2022-01-02 Floria Mario Moreno Floria Real Alexandria Floria Wolfpine United 2022-05-31
2022-01-31 Jääland Sami Eskola Floria Dragonmoor FC Floria Wolfpine United 2022-05-31

Academy graduates and drafts

Date Player From To
2021-08-06 Floria Max Owen Academy Floria Northcliff United
2021-08-22 Jääland Sami Eskola Academy Floria Dragonmoor FC
2021-08-22 Senya Aĵem Verken Academy Senya FK Zvarëen
2021-08-23 Senya Alfie Eddie Morley Academy Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
2021-08-29 Etourney Jacob Vidal Academy Etourney Etourney FC
2021-08-29 Etourney Issac Giroud Academy Etourney Etourney FC
2021-09-30 Senya Ryan Jenkins Academy Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
2021-09-30 Senya Finn Tipple Academy Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
2021-10-01 Craitland Jeffrey Colberg Academy Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2021-10-01 Craitland Tim Shäjnór Academy Craitland Eĵars Town FC
2021-10-01 Craitland Francis Dearn Academy Craitland Eĵars Town FC
2021-10-01 Craitland Cam Färis Academy Craitland Kealb FC
2021-10-01 Craitland Yaqin Ródaär Academy Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2021-10-01 Craitland Anders Menel Academy Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2021-10-01 Craitland James Päde Academy Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2021-10-01 Craitland Jakob K'óldeĵ Academy Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2021-10-01 Craitland Mads Benk Academy Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2022-04-01 Floria Scott Kent Academy Floria Oldhaven Rangers

Retirements and deaths

Following the collapse of Zandarijn, all Zandt League-based Zandt players retired; these players are not listed below.

Date Player From
2021-06-03 Floria Mark Gale Floria Northcliff Football Club
2021-06-20 Floria Will Grigg Floria Westlake Albion
2021-08-22 Senya Alan Kurning Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
2021-08-23 Mishalacia Andraž Kim Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
2021-08-30 Hurmu Mika Paatinen Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
2021-08-30 New Sussex Tim Browning Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
2021-08-30 New Sussex Michael Cambridge Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
2021-08-30 Hurmu Anders Laur Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
2021-08-30 Raspur Gewarkis Sassavian Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
2021-08-30 Nouvelle Alexandrie Komo Ofewey Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
2021-08-30 New Sussex Arran Combesen Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
2021-08-30 Lamantia Jürgen Littbarski Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
2021-08-30 Raspur Mohamed Salabsaab Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
2021-08-30 Passas Clive D'Costa Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
2021-08-30 Craitland Jón Edsen Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
2021-08-30 Nouvelle Alexandrie Kotosh Níyot Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
2021-08-30 Raspur Sarkis Sadovian Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
2021-08-30 Réunion Krys Vá-Lé-Dos Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
2021-08-30 Shireroth Martyn Toltenaki Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
2021-08-30 Nouvelle Alexandrie Mica d'Entrecasteaux Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
2021-08-30 Tellia Marco Cannavaro Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
2021-08-30 Merenolitovina Michała Weśicz Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
2021-08-30 Hurmu Michel Førbras Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
2021-08-30 Nouvelle Alexandrie George Ulriak Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
2021-08-30 Craitland Ruslan Aliev Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
2021-08-30 Hurmu Andreas Halko Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
2021-08-30 Hurmu Martin Jör Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
2021-08-30 Mishalacia Petr Manič Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
2021-08-30 Natopia Csonbas Nitraj Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
2021-08-30 Hurmu Sven Yngvesson Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
2021-08-30 Hurmu Anders Rjuven Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
2021-08-30 Tellia Giancarlo Fabrezetti Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
2021-08-30 Nouvelle Alexandrie Jorge Joséa Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
2021-08-30 Lamantia Patrick Fischer Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
2021-08-30 Lamantia Fabian Väsen Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
2021-08-30 Mishalacia Zvonimír Emanš Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
2021-08-30 Kalgachia Marcelo Monaco Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
2021-08-30 Hurmu Sven Luudge Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
2021-08-30 Lamantia Vladimir Alenikov Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
2021-08-30 Nouvelle Alexandrie Estebán Laurés Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
2021-08-30 Hurmu Jorán Levitz Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
2021-08-30 Craitland Thijs Vorgensen Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
2021-08-30 Mishalacia Davor Martič Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
2021-08-30 Lamantia Philipp Metzelsacker Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
2021-08-30 Lamantia Leon Anke Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
2021-08-30 Shireroth Reed Smith Zandarijn SV Magister
2021-08-30 New Sussex Mark Attfield Zandarijn SV Magister
2021-08-30 New Sussex Greg Glenning Zandarijn SV Magister
2021-08-30 Hurmu Bjarki á Bø Zandarijn SV Magister
2021-08-30 Nouvelle Alexandrie Hélder Zandarijn SV Magister
2021-08-30 Zandarijn Daniël Lavan-Olsen Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
2021-08-30 Zandarijn Krzijsztijan Aawlzeczaa Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2021-08-30 Zandarijn Jonas van Cruyningen Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2021-08-30 Zandarijn Jonas ten Brinckelen Floria Dragonmoor FC
2021-08-30 Zandarijn Pieter van't Hoff Floria Longsight FC
2021-08-30 Zandarijn Aaron Strijker Ransenar Syrelwynn Swifts
2021-09-01 Craitland Tór Vorgeņ Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Marc Paulsen Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Kraig Johansen Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Hänä Zensen Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Jan Mikelt Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2021-09-01 New Sussex Chris Valentine Craitland Eĵars Town FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Iņvaär Jacksen Craitland Eĵars Town FC
2021-09-01 Passas Patrick Little Craitland Eĵars Town FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Lydveldt Loresen Craitland Kealb FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Damien Vorgensen Craitland Kealb FC
2021-09-01 Passas Tom Nova Craitland Kealb FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Kraig Mortensen Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Tim Isrdlvarien Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Tobias Vorgensen Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2021-09-01 Nouvelle Alexandrie Armand Diarra Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Jan Juliaĵsen Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Jón Lydveldtsen Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Markko Pellegrino Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
2021-09-01 Shireroth Nuno Santos Gomez Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2021-09-01 Shireroth Kurt Lamberti Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Yaqin Johansen Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Ren Klevets Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Vorgeņ Jansen Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2021-09-01 Nouvelle Alexandrie Donnachaidh Ó Mórdha Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2021-09-01 Batavia Jowi Bach Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Ĵulian O'Neale Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2021-09-01 Craitland Dave Jonmikeltsen Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2021-09-29 Craitland Jón Steveldtsen Craitland Mainlae Town FC
2021-09-30 Lamantia Hans Schmitt Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK