Fourth Senate: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Portrait !! Arms !! Name !! Birth !! Death !! Tenure (Hurmu) !! Tenure (Elwynn) !! Comment | ! Portrait !! Arms !! Name !! Birth !! Death !! Tenure (Hurmu) !! Tenure (Elwynn) !! Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Princedaniel.jpg|75px]] || [[File:Arms Ayreon-Kalirion10.png|75px]] || [[Daniel Kalirion]] || 1542 || 1586 || 1574–1586 | | [[File:Princedaniel.jpg|75px]] || [[File:Arms Ayreon-Kalirion10.png|75px]] || [[Daniel Kalirion]] || 1542 || 1586 || colspan="2"| 1574–1586 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[File:ARB coA.png|75px]] || [[Iain de Vembria]] || || || 1574–1599 || 1574–1600 || | | || [[File:ARB coA.png|75px]] || [[Iain de Vembria]] || || || 1574–1599 || 1574–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[File:Waffel-Paine CoA.png|75px]] || [[Nathan Waffel-Paine|Nathan Dariolin of Waffel-Paine]] || 1455 || 1589 || 1574–1589 | | || [[File:Waffel-Paine CoA.png|75px]] || [[Nathan Waffel-Paine|Nathan Dariolin of Waffel-Paine]] || 1455 || 1589 || colspan="2"| 1574–1589 || Came back to life c. 1590; Prince of Elwynn, Amokolia and Hurmu, 1586–1589 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Loki III.jpg|75px]] || | | [[File:Loki III.jpg|75px]] || [[File:Mala-FN-arms.png|75px]] || [[Jacobus Kahunamea Loki]] || 1515 || 1635 || 1574–1599 || 1574–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kaiser aiomide.png|75px]] || [[File:FlowerOfOctavius.png|75px]] || [[Kaiser Aiomide|Aiomide Octavius]] || 1553 || 1608 || 1583–1599 || 1583–1600 || | | [[File:Kaiser aiomide.png|75px]] || [[File:FlowerOfOctavius.png|75px]] || [[Kaiser Aiomide|Aiomide Octavius]] || 1553 || 1608 || 1583–1599 || 1583–1600 || | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[File:Aurangzeb Portrait.png|75px]] || || [[Kaiser Aurangzeb|Ardashir Piroz Aurangzeb al-Osmani-Steffki]] || 1542 || 1609 || 1584–1599 || 1584–1600 || | | [[File:Aurangzeb Portrait.png|75px]] || || [[Kaiser Aurangzeb|Ardashir Piroz Aurangzeb al-Osmani-Steffki]] || 1542 || 1609 || 1584–1599 || 1584–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kaspar.jpeg|75px]] || || [[Kaspar Soleimân|Kaspar Soleimân Ermo-ra-Araezelion]] || 1561 || 1589 || 1586–1589 | | [[File:Kaspar.jpeg|75px]] || || [[Kaspar Soleimân|Kaspar Soleimân Ermo-ra-Araezelion]] || 1561 || 1589 || colspan="2"| 1586–1589 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || [[Malliki Tosha]] || 1517 || 1602 || 1587–1599 || 1587–1600 || | | || || [[Malliki Tosha]] || 1517 || 1602 || 1587–1599 || 1587–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || [[Aaden Allot]] || 1560 || 1596 || 1589–1596 | | || || [[Aaden Allot]] || 1560 || 1596 || colspan="2"| 1589–1596 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ayreon2.jpg|75px]] || [[File:Arms Ayreon-Kalirion10.png|75px]] || [[Kaiser Ayreon II|Elijah Ayreon]] || 1571 || 1598 || 1589–1598 || || | | [[File:Ayreon2.jpg|75px]] || [[File:Arms Ayreon-Kalirion10.png|75px]] || [[Kaiser Ayreon II|Elijah Ayreon]] || 1571 || 1598 || colspan="2"| 1589–1598 || | ||
|- | |||
| || || [[Jean Beaumont]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1582–1599 || 1582–1600 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jessheymer.jpeg|75px]] || || [[Jess Heymer]] || 1487 || 1611 || 1582–1599 || 1582–1600 || | |||
|- | |||
| || [[File:Coa Indy Amokolia kingdom.png|75px]] || [[Peter Kelly]] || 1505 || 1606 || 1582–1599 || 1582–1600 || | |||
|- | |||
| || || [[Steka of Anun]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1582–1599 || 1582–1600 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:1485 Harald of Stormark.jpeg|75px]] || [[File:LesserArmsofStormark.png|75px]] || [[Harald of Stormark|Harald Freyjugjöf]] || 1446 Mysterious Isles || 1686 Haraldsborg || colspan="2"| 1582–1595 | |||
|- | |||
| || || [[Christopher Guilfoyle]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1582–1599 || 1582–1600 || | |||
|- | |||
| || [[File:ApollantisCrest.gif|75px]] || [[Orion Ilios]] || 1540 || 1615 || 1595–1599 || 1582–1600 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || [[Gregor Brasky-Cutting|Gregor Brasky-Cutting of Dentarg]] || 1566 || Unknown || 1589–1599 || 1589–1600 || | | || || [[Gregor Brasky-Cutting|Gregor Brasky-Cutting of Dentarg]] || 1566 || Unknown || 1589–1599 || 1589–1600 || | ||
| Line 31: | Line 45: | ||
| || || [[Patrick Montiaceae|Patrick Montiaceae Prometheus]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1589–1599 || 1589–1600 || | | || || [[Patrick Montiaceae|Patrick Montiaceae Prometheus]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1589–1599 || 1589–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Zandgozar.png|75px]] || || [[Zand Gozar|Zand az-Zartosht Gozar]] || 1535 || 1598 || 1590–1598 | | [[File:Zandgozar.png|75px]] || || [[Zand Gozar|Zand az-Zartosht Gozar]] || 1535 || 1598 || colspan="2"| 1590–1598 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || [[Llîriel Aureqoir]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1592–1599 || 1592–1600 || | | || || [[Llîriel Aureqoir]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1592–1599 || 1592–1600 || | ||
| Line 41: | Line 55: | ||
| [[File:Cedris.jpg|75px]] || || [[Giles Melang]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1594–1599 || 1594–1600 || | | [[File:Cedris.jpg|75px]] || || [[Giles Melang]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1594–1599 || 1594–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:TarjeiEinhornsson.png|75px]] || [[File:NormarkCOAwiki.png|75px]] || [[Tarjei Einhornsson]] || 1530 || 1598 || 1595–1598 || | | [[File:TarjeiEinhornsson.png|75px]] || [[File:NormarkCOAwiki.png|75px]] || [[Tarjei Einhornsson]] || 1530 || 1598 || colspan="2"| 1595–1598 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kaiser Hasan II.png|75px]] || || [[Kaiser Hasan II|Jacob Kalir]] || 1560 || 1640 || 1595–1599 || 1595–1600 || | | [[File:Kaiser Hasan II.png|75px]] || || [[Kaiser Hasan II|Jacob Kalir]] || 1560 || 1640 || 1595–1599 || 1595–1600 || | ||
| Line 47: | Line 61: | ||
| [[File:Kaiser fish.jpeg|75px]] || [[File:Vandersluijs standard.png|75px]] || [[Kaiser Fish XII|Falkner van der Sluijs]] || 1544 || 1620 || 1595–1599 || 1595–1600 || | | [[File:Kaiser fish.jpeg|75px]] || [[File:Vandersluijs standard.png|75px]] || [[Kaiser Fish XII|Falkner van der Sluijs]] || 1544 || 1620 || 1595–1599 || 1595–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[File:House of Erling Crest.png|75px]] || [[Alfhildsson Erling]] || Unknown || Unknown || colspan="2"| 1598–1599 || | |||
| || [[File:House of Erling Crest.png|75px]] || [[Alfhildsson Erling]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1598–1599 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Jack Lewis.jpeg|75px]] || || [[Jack Lewis]] || 1554 || 1610 || 1598–1599 || 1598–1600 || | | [[File:Jack Lewis.jpeg|75px]] || || [[Jack Lewis]] || 1554 || 1610 || 1598–1599 || 1598–1600 || | ||
Latest revision as of 11:49, 29 June 2024
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
Senators
| Portrait | Arms | Name | Birth | Death | Tenure (Hurmu) | Tenure (Elwynn) | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Kalirion | 1542 | 1586 | 1574–1586 | ||||
| Iain de Vembria | 1574–1599 | 1574–1600 | |||||
| Nathan Dariolin of Waffel-Paine | 1455 | 1589 | 1574–1589 | Came back to life c. 1590; Prince of Elwynn, Amokolia and Hurmu, 1586–1589 | |||
| Jacobus Kahunamea Loki | 1515 | 1635 | 1574–1599 | 1574–1600 | |||
| Aiomide Octavius | 1553 | 1608 | 1583–1599 | 1583–1600 | |||
| Luix Rakira | 1560 | 1617 | 1585–1599 | 1585–1600 | |||
| Ardashir Piroz Aurangzeb al-Osmani-Steffki | 1542 | 1609 | 1584–1599 | 1584–1600 | |||
| Kaspar Soleimân Ermo-ra-Araezelion | 1561 | 1589 | 1586–1589 | ||||
| Malliki Tosha | 1517 | 1602 | 1587–1599 | 1587–1600 | |||
| Aaden Allot | 1560 | 1596 | 1589–1596 | ||||
| Elijah Ayreon | 1571 | 1598 | 1589–1598 | ||||
| Jean Beaumont | Unknown | Unknown | 1582–1599 | 1582–1600 | |||
| Jess Heymer | 1487 | 1611 | 1582–1599 | 1582–1600 | |||
| Peter Kelly | 1505 | 1606 | 1582–1599 | 1582–1600 | |||
| Steka of Anun | Unknown | Unknown | 1582–1599 | 1582–1600 | |||
| Harald Freyjugjöf | 1446 Mysterious Isles | 1686 Haraldsborg | 1582–1595 | ||||
| Christopher Guilfoyle | Unknown | Unknown | 1582–1599 | 1582–1600 | |||
| Orion Ilios | 1540 | 1615 | 1595–1599 | 1582–1600 | |||
| Gregor Brasky-Cutting of Dentarg | 1566 | Unknown | 1589–1599 | 1589–1600 | |||
| Patrick Montiaceae Prometheus | Unknown | Unknown | 1589–1599 | 1589–1600 | |||
| Zand az-Zartosht Gozar | 1535 | 1598 | 1590–1598 | ||||
| Llîriel Aureqoir | Unknown | Unknown | 1592–1599 | 1592–1600 | |||
| Malachi Ra-Alban | 1540 | 1603 | 1593–1599 | 1593–1600 | |||
| Jorgen Jonas Windsor | Unknown | Unknown | 1593–1599 | 1593–1600 | |||
| Giles Melang | Unknown | Unknown | 1594–1599 | 1594–1600 | |||
| Tarjei Einhornsson | 1530 | 1598 | 1595–1598 | ||||
| Jacob Kalir | 1560 | 1640 | 1595–1599 | 1595–1600 | |||
| Falkner van der Sluijs | 1544 | 1620 | 1595–1599 | 1595–1600 | |||
| Alfhildsson Erling | Unknown | Unknown | 1598–1599 | ||||
| Jack Lewis | 1554 | 1610 | 1598–1599 | 1598–1600 | |||
| Áþamé Issèla Mari Vâstra | 1529 | 1598–1599 | 1598–1600 | ||||
| Vilhelm Benkern | Unknown | Unknown | 1598–1599 | 1598–1600 | |||
| ||||||||||||||||