Fourth Senate: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{WIP}} | {{WIP}} | ||
== Senators == | == Senators == | ||
Add Ardy | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 8: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[File:ARB coA.png|75px]] || [[Iain de Vembria]] || || || 1574–1599 || 1574–1600 || | | || [[File:ARB coA.png|75px]] || [[Iain de Vembria]] || || || 1574–1599 || 1574–1600 || | ||
|- | |||
| || [[File:Waffel-Paine CoA.png|75px]] || [[Nathan Waffel-Paine|Nathan Dariolin of Waffel-Paine]] || 1455 || 1589 || 1574–1589 || || Came back to life c. 1590; Prince of Elwynn, Amokolia and Hurmu, 1586–1589 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Loki III.jpg|75px]] || || [[Jacobus Kahunamea Loki]] || 1515 || 1635 || 1574–1599 || 1574–1600 || | | [[File:Loki III.jpg|75px]] || || [[Jacobus Kahunamea Loki]] || 1515 || 1635 || 1574–1599 || 1574–1600 || | ||
| Line 21: | Line 25: | ||
| || || [[Aaden Allot]] || 1560 || 1596 || 1589–1596 || || | | || || [[Aaden Allot]] || 1560 || 1596 || 1589–1596 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Ayreon2.jpg|75px]] || [[File:Arms Ayreon-Kalirion10.png|75px]] || [[Kaiser Ayreon II|Elijah Ayreon]] || 1571 || 1598 || 1589–1598 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || [[Gregor Brasky-Cutting|Gregor Brasky-Cutting of Dentarg]] || 1566 || Unknown || 1589–1599 || 1589–1600 || | | || || [[Gregor Brasky-Cutting|Gregor Brasky-Cutting of Dentarg]] || 1566 || Unknown || 1589–1599 || 1589–1600 || | ||
| Line 31: | Line 35: | ||
| || || [[Llîriel Aureqoir]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1592–1599 || 1592–1600 || | | || || [[Llîriel Aureqoir]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1592–1599 || 1592–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Malachi ra-alban.jpeg|75px]] || || [[Malachi Ra-Alban]] || 1540 || 1603 || 1593–1599 || 1593–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || [[Jorgen Jonas Windsor || Unknown || Unknown || 1593–1599 || 1593–1600 || | | || || [[Jorgen Jonas Windsor || Unknown || Unknown || 1593–1599 || 1593–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Cedris.jpg|75px]] || || [[Giles Melang || Unknown || Unknown || 1594–1599 || 1594–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:TarjeiEinhornsson.png|75px]] || [[File:NormarkCOAwiki.png|75px]] || [[Tarjei Einhornsson || 1530 || 1598 || 1595–1598 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Kaiser Hasan II.png|75px]] || || [[Jacob Kalir || 1560 || 1640 || 1595–1599 || 1595–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Kaiser fish.jpeg|75px]] || [[File:Vandersluijs standard.png|75px]] || [[Kaiser Fish XII|Falkner van der Sluijs]] || 1544 || 1620 || 1595–1599 || 1595–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || [[Jean Beaumont]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1595–1599 || 1595–1600 || | | || || [[Jean Beaumont]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1595–1599 || 1595–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Jessheymer.jpeg|75px]] || || [[Jess Heymer]] || 1506 || 1623 || 1595–1599 || 1595–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || [[Peter Kelly]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1595–1599 || 1595–1600 || | | || || [[Peter Kelly]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1595–1599 || 1595–1600 || | ||
| Line 55: | Line 59: | ||
| || || Orion Ilios (V) || 1540 || 1635 || 1595–1599 || 1595–1600 || | | || || Orion Ilios (V) || 1540 || 1635 || 1595–1599 || 1595–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || [[File:House of Erling Crest.png|75px]] || [[Alfhildsson Erling]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1598–1599 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Jack Lewis.jpeg|75px]] || || [[Jack Lewis]] || 1554 || 1610 || 1598–1599 || 1598–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:AIMV.png|75px]] || [[File:COA Safiria.png|75px]] || [[Kaiseress Rei|Áþamé Issèla Mari Vâstra]] || 1529 || || 1598–1599 || 1598–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || [[Vilhelm Benkern]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1598–1599 || 1598–1600 || | | || || [[Vilhelm Benkern]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1598–1599 || 1598–1600 || | ||
Revision as of 21:35, 16 June 2023
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
Senators
Add Ardy
| Portrait | Arms | Name | Birth | Death | Tenure (Hurmu) | Tenure (Elwynn) | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Kalirion | 1542 | 1586 | 1574–1586 | ||||
| Iain de Vembria | 1574–1599 | 1574–1600 | |||||
| Nathan Dariolin of Waffel-Paine | 1455 | 1589 | 1574–1589 | Came back to life c. 1590; Prince of Elwynn, Amokolia and Hurmu, 1586–1589 | |||
| Jacobus Kahunamea Loki | 1515 | 1635 | 1574–1599 | 1574–1600 | |||
| Aiomide Octavius | 1553 | 1608 | 1583–1599 | 1583–1600 | |||
| Luix Rakira | 1560 | 1617 | 1585–1599 | 1585–1600 | |||
| Kaspar Soleimân Ermo-ra-Araezelion | 1561 | 1589 | 1586–1589 | ||||
| Malliki Tosha | 1517 | 1602 | 1587–1599 | 1587–1600 | |||
| Aaden Allot | 1560 | 1596 | 1589–1596 | ||||
| Elijah Ayreon | 1571 | 1598 | 1589–1598 | ||||
| Gregor Brasky-Cutting of Dentarg | 1566 | Unknown | 1589–1599 | 1589–1600 | |||
| Patrick Montiaceae Prometheus | Unknown | Unknown | 1589–1599 | 1589–1600 | |||
| Zand az-Zartosht Gozar | 1535 | 1598 | 1590–1598 | ||||
| Llîriel Aureqoir | Unknown | Unknown | 1592–1599 | 1592–1600 | |||
| Malachi Ra-Alban | 1540 | 1603 | 1593–1599 | 1593–1600 | |||
| [[Jorgen Jonas Windsor | Unknown | Unknown | 1593–1599 | 1593–1600 | |||
| [[Giles Melang | Unknown | Unknown | 1594–1599 | 1594–1600 | |||
| [[Tarjei Einhornsson | 1530 | 1598 | 1595–1598 | ||||
| [[Jacob Kalir | 1560 | 1640 | 1595–1599 | 1595–1600 | |||
| Falkner van der Sluijs | 1544 | 1620 | 1595–1599 | 1595–1600 | |||
| Jean Beaumont | Unknown | Unknown | 1595–1599 | 1595–1600 | |||
| Jess Heymer | 1506 | 1623 | 1595–1599 | 1595–1600 | |||
| Peter Kelly | Unknown | Unknown | 1595–1599 | 1595–1600 | |||
| Steka of Anun | Unknown | Unknown | 1595–1599 | 1595–1600 | |||
| Christopher Guilfoyle | Unknown | Unknown | 1595–1599 | 1595–1600 | |||
| Orion Ilios (V) | 1540 | 1635 | 1595–1599 | 1595–1600 | |||
| Alfhildsson Erling | Unknown | Unknown | 1598–1599 | ||||
| Jack Lewis | 1554 | 1610 | 1598–1599 | 1598–1600 | |||
| Áþamé Issèla Mari Vâstra | 1529 | 1598–1599 | 1598–1600 | ||||
| Vilhelm Benkern | Unknown | Unknown | 1598–1599 | 1598–1600 |
| ||||||||||||||||