Fourth Senate: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ayreon2.jpg|75px]] || [[File:Arms Ayreon-Kalirion10.png|75px]] || [[Kaiser Ayreon II|Elijah Ayreon]] || 1571 || 1598 || 1589–1598 || || | | [[File:Ayreon2.jpg|75px]] || [[File:Arms Ayreon-Kalirion10.png|75px]] || [[Kaiser Ayreon II|Elijah Ayreon]] || 1571 || 1598 || 1589–1598 || || | ||
|- | |||
| || || [[Jean Beaumont]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1582–1599 || 1582–1600 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jessheymer.jpeg|75px]] || || [[Jess Heymer]] || 1487 || 1611 || 1582–1599 || 1582–1600 || | |||
|- | |||
| || || [[Peter Kelly]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1582–1599 || 1582–1600 || | |||
|- | |||
| || || [[Steka of Anun]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1582–1599 || 1582–1600 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:1485 Harald of Stormark.jpeg|75px]] || [[File:ImperialArmsofStormark.png|75px]] || [[Harald of Stormark|Harald Freyjugjöf]] || 1446 Mysterious Isles || 1686 Haraldsborg || 1582–1595 || | |||
|- | |||
| || || [[Christopher Guilfoyle]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1582–1599 || 1582–1600 || | |||
|- | |||
| || || Orion Ilios (V) || 1540 || 1635 || 1595–1599 || 1582–1600 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || [[Gregor Brasky-Cutting|Gregor Brasky-Cutting of Dentarg]] || 1566 || Unknown || 1589–1599 || 1589–1600 || | | || || [[Gregor Brasky-Cutting|Gregor Brasky-Cutting of Dentarg]] || 1566 || Unknown || 1589–1599 || 1589–1600 || | ||
| Line 46: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kaiser fish.jpeg|75px]] || [[File:Vandersluijs standard.png|75px]] || [[Kaiser Fish XII|Falkner van der Sluijs]] || 1544 || 1620 || 1595–1599 || 1595–1600 || | | [[File:Kaiser fish.jpeg|75px]] || [[File:Vandersluijs standard.png|75px]] || [[Kaiser Fish XII|Falkner van der Sluijs]] || 1544 || 1620 || 1595–1599 || 1595–1600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[File:House of Erling Crest.png|75px]] || [[Alfhildsson Erling]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1598–1599 || || | | || [[File:House of Erling Crest.png|75px]] || [[Alfhildsson Erling]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1598–1599 || || | ||
Revision as of 17:44, 17 June 2023
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
Senators
| Portrait | Arms | Name | Birth | Death | Tenure (Hurmu) | Tenure (Elwynn) | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Kalirion | 1542 | 1586 | 1574–1586 | ||||
| Iain de Vembria | 1574–1599 | 1574–1600 | |||||
| Nathan Dariolin of Waffel-Paine | 1455 | 1589 | 1574–1589 | Came back to life c. 1590; Prince of Elwynn, Amokolia and Hurmu, 1586–1589 | |||
| Jacobus Kahunamea Loki | 1515 | 1635 | 1574–1599 | 1574–1600 | |||
| Aiomide Octavius | 1553 | 1608 | 1583–1599 | 1583–1600 | |||
| Luix Rakira | 1560 | 1617 | 1585–1599 | 1585–1600 | |||
| Ardashir Piroz Aurangzeb al-Osmani-Steffki | 1542 | 1609 | 1584–1599 | 1584–1600 | |||
| Kaspar Soleimân Ermo-ra-Araezelion | 1561 | 1589 | 1586–1589 | ||||
| Malliki Tosha | 1517 | 1602 | 1587–1599 | 1587–1600 | |||
| Aaden Allot | 1560 | 1596 | 1589–1596 | ||||
| Elijah Ayreon | 1571 | 1598 | 1589–1598 | ||||
| Jean Beaumont | Unknown | Unknown | 1582–1599 | 1582–1600 | |||
| Jess Heymer | 1487 | 1611 | 1582–1599 | 1582–1600 | |||
| Peter Kelly | Unknown | Unknown | 1582–1599 | 1582–1600 | |||
| Steka of Anun | Unknown | Unknown | 1582–1599 | 1582–1600 | |||
| Harald Freyjugjöf | 1446 Mysterious Isles | 1686 Haraldsborg | 1582–1595 | ||||
| Christopher Guilfoyle | Unknown | Unknown | 1582–1599 | 1582–1600 | |||
| Orion Ilios (V) | 1540 | 1635 | 1595–1599 | 1582–1600 | |||
| Gregor Brasky-Cutting of Dentarg | 1566 | Unknown | 1589–1599 | 1589–1600 | |||
| Patrick Montiaceae Prometheus | Unknown | Unknown | 1589–1599 | 1589–1600 | |||
| Zand az-Zartosht Gozar | 1535 | 1598 | 1590–1598 | ||||
| Llîriel Aureqoir | Unknown | Unknown | 1592–1599 | 1592–1600 | |||
| Malachi Ra-Alban | 1540 | 1603 | 1593–1599 | 1593–1600 | |||
| Jorgen Jonas Windsor | Unknown | Unknown | 1593–1599 | 1593–1600 | |||
| Giles Melang | Unknown | Unknown | 1594–1599 | 1594–1600 | |||
| Tarjei Einhornsson | 1530 | 1598 | 1595–1598 | ||||
| Jacob Kalir | 1560 | 1640 | 1595–1599 | 1595–1600 | |||
| Falkner van der Sluijs | 1544 | 1620 | 1595–1599 | 1595–1600 | |||
| Alfhildsson Erling | Unknown | Unknown | 1598–1599 | ||||
| Jack Lewis | 1554 | 1610 | 1598–1599 | 1598–1600 | |||
| Áþamé Issèla Mari Vâstra | 1529 | 1598–1599 | 1598–1600 | ||||
| Vilhelm Benkern | Unknown | Unknown | 1598–1599 | 1598–1600 |
| ||||||||||||||||