List of 2022–23 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 972: | Line 972: | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Cezero Negrata}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Cezero Negrata}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |||
|2023-01-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Jared Gallagher}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Sembalang Knights FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:56, 28 January 2023
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2022–23 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2022 and 31 May 2023.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
Following the collapse of the Thraci Confederation, all domestic-based Thraci players were considered deceased; these players are not listed below. Most foreign-based Thraci players were subsequently considered deceased at the culmination of the 2022–23 season.
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||