List of 2022–23 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 966: | Line 966: | ||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Mataba Sailors FC}} | |{{team flag|Mataba|name=Mataba Sailors FC}} | ||
|Cr 0.6 | |Cr 0.6 | ||
|- | |||
|2023-01-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Jason See}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Blue Bay FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Cezero Negrata}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:04, 20 January 2023
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2022–23 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2022 and 31 May 2023.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
Following the collapse of the Thraci Confederation, all domestic-based Thraci players were considered deceased; these players are not listed below. Most foreign-based Thraci players were subsequently considered deceased at the culmination of the 2022–23 season.
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||