First Senate: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ric (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Ric (talk | contribs)
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
| [[File:Rashidayreon.jpg|75px]] || [[File:Hurmu coat of arms.png|75px]] || [[Kaiser Ayreon I|Prince Andelarion]] || 1450 [[Shahzamin]] ([[Babkha]]) || 1544 [[Raynor's Keep]], [[Shireroth]] || 1522–1527 || [[Rulers of Hurmu|Prince of Hurmu]] until 1524, Chairman 1524–1527
| [[File:Rashidayreon.jpg|75px]] || [[File:Hurmu coat of arms.png|75px]] || [[Kaiser Ayreon I|Prince Andelarion]] || 1450 [[Shahzamin]] ([[Babkha]]) || 1544 [[Raynor's Keep]], [[Shireroth]] || 1522–1527 || [[Rulers of Hurmu|Prince of Hurmu]] until 1524, Chairman 1524–1527
|-
|-
| [[File:1485 Harald of Stormark.jpeg|75px]] || [[File:ImperialArmsofStormark.png|75px]] || [[Harald of Stormark|Harald Freyjugjöf]] || 1446 Mysterious Isles || 1686 [[Haraldsborg]] || 1522–1536 ||  
| [[File:1485 Harald of Stormark.jpeg|75px]] || [[File:LesserArmsofStormark.png|75px]] || [[Harald of Stormark|Harald Freyjugjöf]] || 1446 Mysterious Isles || 1686 [[Haraldsborg]] || 1522–1536 ||  
|-
|-
| || || [[Conglacio I|Conglacio Geiteskrank]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1522–1536 ||  
| || [[File:Imperia bigcopy.gif|75px]] || [[Aleksander Wilhelm III]] || 1497 || 1547 || 1522–1523 || <small>Resigned his seat in favour of his cousin once removed, [[King of Nidaros|King]] [[Karl Gustav]] of [[Nidaros]]</small>
|-
|-
| [[File:Carol.png|75px]] || [[File:COA Shireroth.png|75px]] || [[Kaiseress Carol|Carol Umm Hypatia]] || 1443 || 1559 || 1522–1536 ||  
| || [[File:Schlangen-erior.png|75px]] || [[Conglacio I|Conglacio Geiteskrank]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1522–1536 ||
|-
| [[File:Carol.png|75px]] || [[File:Luminaslight coa.png|75px]] || [[Kaiseress Carol|Carol, Mother of Hypatia]] || 1443 || 1559 || 1522–1536 ||  
|-
|-
| [[File:Aoife.jpeg|75px]] || [[File:Hurmu coat of arms.png|75px]] || [[Aoife the Celt]] || Unknown || 1686 Haraldsborg || 1522–1536 || Queen of Hurmu, 1527–1536
| [[File:Aoife.jpeg|75px]] || [[File:Hurmu coat of arms.png|75px]] || [[Aoife the Celt]] || Unknown || 1686 Haraldsborg || 1522–1536 || Queen of Hurmu, 1527–1536
|-
|  || [[File:ApollantisCrest.gif|75px]]  || [[Orion (1487–1589)|Orion]] || 1487 || 1589 || 1542–1536 ||
|-
|-
| || [[File:COABabkha.png|75px]] || [[Osman Shahanshah]] || Unknown || 1529 || 1522–1529
| || [[File:COABabkha.png|75px]] || [[Osman Shahanshah]] || Unknown || 1529 || 1522–1529
|-
|-
| || || [[Ardashir Khan Osmani]] || Unknown || 1529 || 1529–1536
| || [[File:Nidaros lesser coa.png|75px]] || [[Karl Gustav|Karl Gustav Nidaros-Volsdame]] || 1505 || 1538 || 1523–1536
|-
| || || Unknown Emir of Raspur  || Unknown || 1529 || 1529–1536
|-
|-
| || || [[Tahmaseb Tahmasebzadeh Abakhtari]] || 1450 || 1560 || 1522–1536 || Emir of Vey
| || || [[Tahmaseb Tahmasebzadeh Abakhtari]] || 1450 || 1560 || 1522–1536 || Emir of Vey
|-
| || [[File:Imperia bigcopy.gif|75px]] || [[Tyler-Alexander of Landingberg|Tyler-Alexander Asher-Jones]] || Unknown || Unknown || 1522–1536 ||
|-
|-
| || [[File:Davis.png|75px]] || [[Asa Bloodhelm]] || 1446 || 1546 || 1522–1536 ||  
| || [[File:Davis.png|75px]] || [[Asa Bloodhelm]] || 1446 || 1546 || 1522–1536 ||  
Line 29: Line 33:
| || [[File:Davis.png|75px]] || [[Chloe Davis|Chloe Bloodhelm]] || 1476 || 1685 || 1522–1536 || Represented by Polten of Yperpen as Advocate until 1525
| || [[File:Davis.png|75px]] || [[Chloe Davis|Chloe Bloodhelm]] || 1476 || 1685 || 1522–1536 || Represented by Polten of Yperpen as Advocate until 1525
|-
|-
| || || [[Jeremy Hart|Jeremy of New Britannia]] || Unknown || 1523 || 1522–1523 ||  
| || [[File:New britannia coa.png|75px]] || [[Jeremy Hart]] || Unknown || 1523 || 1522–1523 ||  
|-
|-
| || || [[Johanns fonn Klosso]] || 1442 || 1535 || 1522–1535 ||  
| || || [[Johanns fonn Klosso]] || 1442 || 1535 || 1522–1535 ||  

Latest revision as of 14:43, 12 November 2023

Senators

Add an orion

Portrait Arms Name Birth Death Tenure Comment
Prince Andelarion 1450 Shahzamin (Babkha) 1544 Raynor's Keep, Shireroth 1522–1527 Prince of Hurmu until 1524, Chairman 1524–1527
Harald Freyjugjöf 1446 Mysterious Isles 1686 Haraldsborg 1522–1536
Aleksander Wilhelm III 1497 1547 1522–1523 Resigned his seat in favour of his cousin once removed, King Karl Gustav of Nidaros
Conglacio Geiteskrank Unknown Unknown 1522–1536
Carol, Mother of Hypatia 1443 1559 1522–1536
Aoife the Celt Unknown 1686 Haraldsborg 1522–1536 Queen of Hurmu, 1527–1536
Orion 1487 1589 1542–1536
Osman Shahanshah Unknown 1529 1522–1529
Karl Gustav Nidaros-Volsdame 1505 1538 1523–1536
Unknown Emir of Raspur Unknown 1529 1529–1536
Tahmaseb Tahmasebzadeh Abakhtari 1450 1560 1522–1536 Emir of Vey
Asa Bloodhelm 1446 1546 1522–1536
Chloe Bloodhelm 1476 1685 1522–1536 Represented by Polten of Yperpen as Advocate until 1525
Jeremy Hart Unknown 1523 1522–1523
Johanns fonn Klosso 1442 1535 1522–1535
Polten of Yperpen Unknown Unknown 1525–1536 Previous Advocate 1522–1525
Vali Ri av Silmahamnum 1426 1538 1527–1536 Chairman, 1527–1526