Thirteenth Senate: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ric (talk | contribs)
Ric (talk | contribs)
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| P || [[File:JayaPrabhu.jpg|75px]] || [[File:Woodrow arms.png|75px]] || [[Jaya Prabhu]] || 1676 || 1702 (I.I.1702) ||  || [[Conservative List|Conservative]] ||  
| P || [[File:JayaPrabhu.jpg|75px]] || [[File:Woodrow arms.png|75px]] || [[Jaya Prabhu]] || 1676 || 1702 (I.I.1702) ||  || [[Conservative List|Conservative]] ||  
|-
| P || [[File:1727 Viric Merrick.png|75px]] || [[File:House of Merrick CoA.png|75px]] ||[[Viric Merrick]] || 1679 || 1729– (12.VIII.1729– ) || || [[Humanist List|Humanist]] || ||
|-
|-
| P|| [[File:SaurabhFarrah.jpg|75px]] || [[File:Woodrow arms.png|75px]] || [[Saurabh Farrah]] || 1680 || 1702 (I.I.1702) ||  || [[Conservative List|Conservative]] ||  
| P|| [[File:SaurabhFarrah.jpg|75px]] || [[File:Woodrow arms.png|75px]] || [[Saurabh Farrah]] || 1680 || 1702 (I.I.1702) ||  || [[Conservative List|Conservative]] ||  
|-
|-
| P || [[File:Mondoseal.svg|75px]] || [[File:Coat of arms of Etzeland.svg|75px]] || [[Mondo Etzeterra]] || ''Unknown'' || 1708 (1.I.1708)   || || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|United]] ||  
| P || [[File:Mondoseal.svg|75px]] || [[File:Coat of arms of Etzeland.svg|75px]] || [[Mondo Etzeterra]] || ''Unknown'' || 1708 (1.I.1708)   || || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|United]] ||  
|-
| P || [[File:1729 Kamran al-Osman.png|75px]] ||[[File:House of Osman flag.png|75px]] || [[Kamran al-Osman]] || 1701 || 1729 (12.VIII.1729) || || [[Humanist List|Humanist]] || ||
|-
| P || [[File:Samiracapricimaleki.png|75px]]  || || [[Samira Avon-El Myksos]] || 1705 || 1729 (11.II.1729) ||  || – || ||
|-
| P || [[File:Jiro1723.png|75px]] || [[File:Nidaros lesser coa.png|75px]] || [[Audon II|Audon II of Nidaros]] || 1695 || 1730 (35.XV.1730) || || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|United]] ||
|-
|-
| P || [[File:Anastasia_01.png|75px]] || [[File:Anastasia coa.svg|75px]] || [[Anastasia]] || 1674 || 1720 (1.I.1720) ||  || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|United]] ||  
| P || [[File:Anastasia_01.png|75px]] || [[File:Anastasia coa.svg|75px]] || [[Anastasia]] || 1674 || 1720 (1.I.1720) ||  || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|United]] ||  
Line 35: Line 27:
|-
|-
| P ||  || [[File:Coat of arms of Forajasaki.png|75px]] || [[Ahmad Abdullah Inzun Shah]] || 1633 || 1728 (1.I.1728) ||  || [[Phineonesian faction|Phineonesian]] ||  
| P ||  || [[File:Coat of arms of Forajasaki.png|75px]] || [[Ahmad Abdullah Inzun Shah]] || 1633 || 1728 (1.I.1728) ||  || [[Phineonesian faction|Phineonesian]] ||  
|-
| P || [[File:Samiracapricimaleki.png|75px]]  || || [[Samira Avon-El Myksos]] || 1705 || 1729 (11.II.1729) ||  || – || ||
|-
| P || [[File:1727 Viric Merrick.png|75px]] || [[File:House of Merrick CoA.png|75px]] ||[[Viric Merrick]] || 1679 || 1729– (12.VIII.1729– ) || || [[Humanist List|Humanist]] || ||
|-
| P || [[File:1729 Kamran al-Osman.png|75px]] ||[[File:House of Osman flag.png|75px]] || [[Kamran al-Osman]] || 1701 || 1729 (12.VIII.1729) || || [[Humanist List|Humanist]] || ||
|-
| P || [[File:Jiro1723.png|75px]] || [[File:Nidaros lesser coa.png|75px]] || [[Audon II|Audon II of Nidaros]] || 1695 || 1730 (35.XV.1730) || || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|United]] ||
|-
|-
| E || [[File:Takashi.jpg|75px]] || [[File:Kamon of Sanpantul.png|75px]] || [[Emperor Takashi|Tonugawa Takashi]] || 1676 ||  ||  || Conservative ||  
| E || [[File:Takashi.jpg|75px]] || [[File:Kamon of Sanpantul.png|75px]] || [[Emperor Takashi|Tonugawa Takashi]] || 1676 ||  ||  || Conservative ||  

Revision as of 14:47, 27 June 2024

The thirteenth Senate of the Lakes is expected to be inaugurated in 1734, following the 1733 Senate of the Lakes election.

The thirteenth Senate will have 28 members, 14 permanent and 14 elected.

Composition

Class Portrait Coat of Arms Name Birth Tenure Death Faction Comment
P Marcus Avon-El Myksos 1702 (Kezan) 1722 (15.V.1722) Prince among the Lakes
E Valde Einhorn 1703 Humanist Prince among the Lakes
P Rosamund al-Osman Primo de Aguilar 1673 1719 (1.I.1719) Humanist
P Jaya Prabhu 1676 1702 (I.I.1702) Conservative
P Saurabh Farrah 1680 1702 (I.I.1702) Conservative
P Mondo Etzeterra Unknown 1708 (1.I.1708) United
P Anastasia 1674 1720 (1.I.1720) United
P Utas Ayreon-Kalirion 1683 1728 (13.I.1728) United
P Muhammad Furkorn Mat Jeen 1672 1728 (13.I.1728) Phineonesian
P Ahmad Abdullah Inzun Shah 1633 1728 (1.I.1728) Phineonesian
P Samira Avon-El Myksos 1705 1729 (11.II.1729)
P Viric Merrick 1679 1729– (12.VIII.1729– ) Humanist
P Kamran al-Osman 1701 1729 (12.VIII.1729) Humanist
P Audon II of Nidaros 1695 1730 (35.XV.1730) United
E Tonugawa Takashi 1676 Conservative
E Avina Mira Avon-El 1682 Humanist
E Jacob Utherion Lewis 1685 Verionist
P Tsatse Vaykok 1686
E Matilde Einhorn al-Osman Kåveland 1690 Humanist
E Vahid al-Osman 1692 Humanist
E Ingrid Djupvik 1692 Ayreonist–Traditionalist
E Hans Schafenweide 1692 Ayreonist–Traditionalist
E Khoga Maral 1694 Humanist
E Malachi Wythe al-Osman de la Gardie 1695 Ayreonist–Traditionalist
E Malliki Castanucci Nur Pinito 1699 Ayreonist–Traditionalist
E Velibor Jovanović-Smičić 1699 Ayreonist–Traditionalist
E Lystasia Steerswick 1702 Ayreonist–Traditionalist
E Meera Hakimi bint Alsalam 1713 Humanist