List of 2022–23 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 906: | Line 906: | ||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Lorat Ultras}} | |{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Lorat Ultras}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |||
|2022-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Anahuaco|name=Raúl Ortiz Galán}} | |||
|{{team flag|Anahuaco|name=Atlético Domínguez}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Anahuaco|name=Iván García Esteban}} | |||
|{{team flag|Anahuaco|name=Atlético Domínguez}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:20, 30 September 2022
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2022–23 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2022 and 31 May 2023.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||