List of 2022–23 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 821: | Line 821: | ||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Sancrus FC}} | |{{team flag|Vegno|name=Sancrus FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Zoghâllab SF}} | |{{team flag|Oportia|name=Zoghâllab SF}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2022-09-19 | |||
|{{team flag|Unified Governorates|name=Horst Werner}} | |||
|{{team flag|Unified Governorates|name=New Blackstone Mariners FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Unified Governorates|name=Liveried Sporting Entertainments Corporation of Lower Lywall}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:35, 19 September 2022
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2022–23 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2022 and 31 May 2023.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||