List of nations: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jack (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Joefoxon (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
!width=10|   
!width=10|   
!width=200| Nation  
!width=250| Nation  
!width="150"| Demonym
!width="150"| Demonym
!width="40"| Abbr.
!width="40"| Abbr.
Line 13: Line 13:
|align=left|[[File:Valencia flag.png|25px|border|Valencia]] ''[[Valencia]]'' || ''Valencian'' || ''VAL'' || ''[[Trévoux]]''
|align=left|[[File:Valencia flag.png|25px|border|Valencia]] ''[[Valencia]]'' || ''Valencian'' || ''VAL'' || ''[[Trévoux]]''
|-
|-
|rowspan="2" bgcolor=#00CBFD| || align=left|[[File:Aryasht flag.png|25px|border|Aryasht]] [[Aryasht]] || Aryashti || ARY || [[Mahapur]]
|bgcolor=#A42709 | ||align=left|[[File:Amokolia flag.png|25px|border|Amokolia]] [[Amokolia]] || Amokolian || AMK || [[Arun]]
|-
|-
|align=left|[[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|25px|border|Kaikias-Overseas]] ''[[Kaikias-Overseas]]'' || ''Kaikian'' || ''KAI'' || ''[[Kato]]''
|rowspan="2" bgcolor=#0000FF| || align=left|[[File:Apollonian republic flag.png|border|25px|Apollonian Republic]] [[Apollonian Republic]] || Apollonian || ARS || [[Apollo City]]
|-
|align=left|[[File:Aryasht flag.png|25px|border|Aryasht]] ''[[Aryasht]]'' || ''Aryashti'' || ''ARY'' || ''[[Mahapur]]''
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#FF8080|  || align=left|[[File:Austbard flag.png|25px|border|Austbard]] [[Austbard]] || Austbardian || AUS || [[Trauna]]
|bgcolor=#FF8080|  || align=left|[[File:Austbard flag.png|25px|border|Austbard]] [[Austbard]] || Austbardian || AUS || [[Trauna]]
|-
|-
|rowspan="2" bgcolor=#FF7536|  || align=left|[[File:Batavia flag.png|25px|border|Batavia]] [[Batavia|Batavia ('s-Koningenwaarde)]] || Batavian || BAT || [['s-Koningenwaarde]]
|rowspan="2" bgcolor=#FF7536|  || align=left|[[File:Batavia flag.png|25px|border|Batavia]] [[Batavia]] || Batavian || BAT || [['s-Koningenwaarde]]
|-
|-
|align=left|[[File:Zeeburg flag.png|25px|border|Zeeburg]] ''[[Zeeburg]]'' || ''Zeeburgish'' || ''ZEB'' || ''[[Zeeburg (city)|Zeeburg]]''
|align=left|[[File:Nordzibola flag.png|25px|border|Nordzibola]] ''[[Nordzibola]]'' || ''Nordzibolan'' || ''NZB'' || ''[[Nordzibola]]''
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#0000FF|  || align=left|[[File:Batavia flag.png|25px|border|Batavia]] [[Batavia|Batavia (St. Anna)]] || Batavian || VSB || [[St. Anna]]
|bgcolor=#808040|  || align=left|[[File:Birgeshir flag.png|25px|border|Birgeshir]] [[microwiki:Birgeşir|Birgeshir]] || Birgesh || BRG || [[Birgeşir]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#003151|  || align=left|[[File:Beaulosagñe flag.png|25px|border|Beaulosagñe]] [[Beaulosagñe]] || || BLS || [[Krey'Aken]]
|rowspan="3" bgcolor=#B97A57|  || align=left|[[File:brettishflag.png|25px|border|Brettish Isles]] [[Brettish Isles]] || Brettish || BRE || [[Westminster]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#808040|  || align=left|[[File:Birgeshir flag.png|25px|border|Birgeshir]] [[microwiki:Birgeşir|Birgeshir]] || Birgesh || BRG || [[Birgeşir]]
|align=left|[[File:Calbion flag.png|border|25px|Calbion]] ''[[Calbion]]'' || ''Calbain'' || ''CLB'' || ''[[Pentyre]]''
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#8B4513|  || align=left|[[File:brettishflag.png|25px|border|Brettish Isles]] [[Brettish Isles]] || Brettish || BRE || [[Westminster]]
|align=left|[[File:Wayne flag.png|border|25px|Wayne]] ''[[Wayne]]'' || ''Waynite'' || ''FRW'' || ''[[Jefferson]]''
|-
|bgcolor=#A593CB|  || align=left|[[File:Cheltia flag.png|25px|border|Cheltia]] [[Cheltian Nation]] || Cheltian || CHL || [[Far Char Lodgment]]
|-
|-
|rowspan="5" bgcolor=#8000FF|  || align=left|[[File:Craitland flag.png|25px|border|Craitland]] [[Craitland]] || Craitish || CRA || [[Cherry Trees]]
|rowspan="5" bgcolor=#8000FF|  || align=left|[[File:Craitland flag.png|25px|border|Craitland]] [[Craitland]] || Craitish || CRA || [[Cherry Trees]]
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
|align=left|[[File:Zandarijn flag.png|25px|border|Zandarijn]] ''[[Zandarijn]]'' || ''Zandt'' || ''ZND'' || ''[[Hamstadt]]''
|align=left|[[File:Zandarijn flag.png|25px|border|Zandarijn]] ''[[Zandarijn]]'' || ''Zandt'' || ''ZND'' || ''[[Hamstadt]]''
|-
|bgcolor=#00FF00| || align=left|[[File:Ergonia flag.png|border|25px|Ergonia]] [[Ergonia]] || Ergonian || ERG || [[Ergonc]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#EFE4B0| || align=left|[[File:Flanders flag.png|25px|border|Flanders]] [[Flanders]] || Flemish || VLA || [[Bruswerpen]]
|bgcolor=#EFE4B0| || align=left|[[File:Flanders flag.png|25px|border|Flanders]] [[Flanders]] || Flemish || VLA || [[Bruswerpen]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#65AB36| || align=left|[[File:Gotzborg flag.png|25px|border|Gotzborg]] [[Gotzborg]] || Gotzborger || GTZ || [[Regensborg]]
|bgcolor=#000000| || align=left|[[File:Franklin islands flag.png|border|25px|Franklin Islands]] [[Franklin Islands]] || Franklin Islander || FKI || [[Adamstown]]
|-
|rowspan="3" bgcolor=#0075FF|  || align=left|[[File:Gralus flag.png|25px|border|Gralus]] [[Gralus]] || Gralan || EOG || [[Shelsa]]
|-
|-
|align=left|[[File:Novatainia flag.png|25px|border|Novatainia]] ''[[Novatainia]]'' || ''Novatainian'' || ''NOV'' || ''[[Novatica]]''
|bgcolor=#EF4E0D| || align=left|[[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] [[Gerenia]] || Gerenian || GRN || [[Klämen]]
|-
|-
|align=left|[[File:Toketi flag.png|25px|border|Toketi]] ''[[Toketi]]'' || ''Tokish'' || ''TOK'' || ''[[Rielrar]]''
|bgcolor=#A42709| || align=left|[[File:Gong flag.png|25px|border|Gong]] [[Gong Federation]] || Gonglese || GOD || [[Pua Kalaunu]]
|-
|-
|rowspan="2" bgcolor=#A349A4| ||align="left"| [[File:Haifa flag.png|25px|border|Haifa]] [[ Free State of Haifa|Haifa]] || Haifan || HAI || [[Abeis]]
|rowspan="2" bgcolor=#65AB36| || align=left|[[File:Gotzborg flag.png|25px|border|Gotzborg]] [[Gotzborg]] || Gotzborger || GTZ || [[Regensborg]]
|-
|-
| align=left|[[File:Walstadt flag.png|25px|border|Walstadt]] ''[[Walstadt]]'' || || ''WST'' || ''[[Wahlstadt]]''
|align=left|[[File:Victoria flag.png|border|25px|Victoria]] ''[[Victoria]]'' || ''Victorian'' || ''VIC'' || ''[[Buthminster]]''
|-
|-
|rowspan="5" bgcolor=#9682FF|  || align=left|[[File:Hamland flag.png|25px|border|Hamland]] [[Hamland]] || Hammish || HAM || [[New Kirrie]]
|rowspan="6" bgcolor=#9682FF|  || align=left|[[File:Hamland flag.png|25px|border|Hamland]] [[Hamland]] || Hammish || HAM || [[New Kirrie]]
|-
|-
|align=left|[[File:Hammish monovia flag.png|25px|border|Hammish Monovia]] ''[[Hammish Monovia]]'' || ''Hammish Monovian'' || ''HMO'' || ''[[Geneva, Hammish Monovia|Geneva]]''
|align=left|[[File:Hammish monovia flag.png|25px|border|Hammish Monovia]] ''[[Hammish Monovia]]'' || ''Hammish Monovian'' || ''HMO'' || ''[[Geneva, Hammish Monovia|Geneva]]''
Line 64: Line 64:
|-
|-
|align=left|[[File:Passas flag.png|25px|border|Passas]] ''[[Passas]]'' || ''Passasian'' || ''PAS'' || ''[[Northman]]''
|align=left|[[File:Passas flag.png|25px|border|Passas]] ''[[Passas]]'' || ''Passasian'' || ''PAS'' || ''[[Northman]]''
|-
|align=left|[[File:Passasian unincorporated territory flag.png|25px|border|Passasian Unincorporated Territory]] ''[[Passasian Unincorporated Territory]]'' || ''Passasian'' || ''PUT'' ||
|-
|-
|align=left|[[File:Taeland flag.png|25px|border|Taeland]] ''[[Taeland]]'' || ''Tae'' || ''TAL'' || ''[[Tly]]''
|align=left|[[File:Taeland flag.png|25px|border|Taeland]] ''[[Taeland]]'' || ''Tae'' || ''TAL'' || ''[[Tly]]''
Line 72: Line 74:
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#000040|  || align=left|[[File:Interland flag.png|25px|border|Interland]] [[Interland]] || Interlandian || INT || [[Novograd]]
|bgcolor=#000040|  || align=left|[[File:Interland flag.png|25px|border|Interland]] [[Interland]] || Interlandian || INT || [[Novograd]]
|-
|bgcolor=#A42709| || align=left|[[File:Jingdao flag.png|25px|border|Jingdao]] [[Jingdao]] || Jingdaoese || DAO || [[Rollins Piek]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#FFAA82|  || align=left|[[File:Juclandia flag.png|25px|border|Juclandia]] [[Juclandia]] || Juclandian || JUC || [[New Jucărești]]
|bgcolor=#FFAA82|  || align=left|[[File:Juclandia flag.png|25px|border|Juclandia]] [[Juclandia]] || Juclandian || JUC || [[New Jucărești]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#FF0080|  || align=left|[[File:Lostisland flag.png|25px|border|Lostisland]] [[Lostisland]] || Lostislander || LOS || [[Montediszamble]]
|bgcolor=#FF0080|  || align=left|[[File:Lostisland flag.png|25px|border|Lostisland]] [[Lostisland]] || Lostislander || LOS || [[Montediszamble]]
|-
|bgcolor=#FF8000|  || align=left|[[File:Lurk flag.png|25px|border|Lurk]] [[Lurk]] || Lurkish || LRK || [[Luxor City]]
|-
|-
|rowspan="4" bgcolor=#004040|  || align=left|[[File:Mercury flag.png|25px|border|Mercury]] [[Mercury]] || Mercurian || MER || [[Mercury (city)|Mercury]]
|rowspan="6" bgcolor=#004040|  || align=left|[[File:Mercury flag.png|25px|border|Mercury]] [[Mercury]] || Mercurian || MER || [[Mercury (city)|Mercury]]
|-
|-
|align=left|[[File:Lucerne flag.png|25px|border|Lucerne]] ''[[Lucerne]]'' || ''Lucian'' || ''LUC'' || ''[[Lucerne (city)|Lucerne]]''
|align=left|[[File:Lucerne flag.png|25px|border|Lucerne]] ''[[Lucerne]]'' || ''Lucian'' || ''LUC'' || ''[[Lucerne (city)|Lucerne]]''
|-
|align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] ''[[North Antarctica]]'' || ''North Antarctican'' || ''NAP'' || ''[[Livingston]]''
|-
|-
|align=left|[[File:Nova england flag.png|25px|border|Nova England]] ''[[Nova England]]'' || ''Nova English'' || ''NEN'' || ''[[West Grinstead]]''
|align=left|[[File:Nova england flag.png|25px|border|Nova England]] ''[[Nova England]]'' || ''Nova English'' || ''NEN'' || ''[[West Grinstead]]''
|-
|-
|align=left|[[File:Nova english korea flag.png|25px|border|Nova english korea]] ''[[Nova English Korea]]'' || ''Nova English Korean'' || ''NEK'' || ''[[Port Barret]]''
|align=left|[[File:Nova english korea flag.png|25px|border|Nova English Korea]] ''[[Nova English Korea]]'' || ''Nova English Korean'' || ''NEK'' || ''[[Port Barret]]''
|-
|-
|rowspan="3" bgcolor=#323232|  || align=left|[[File:Natopia flag.png|25px|border|Natopia]] [[Natopia]] || Natopian || NAT || [[Lindstrom City]]
|align=left|[[File:Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq flag.png|border|25px|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq]] ''[[Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq]]'' || ''Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaquit'' || ''QQQ'' || [[Å (city)|Å]]
|-
|-
|align=left|[[File:Amokolia flag.png|25px|border|Amokolia]] ''[[Amokolia]]'' || ''Amokolia'' || ''AMK'' || ''[[Anun]]''
|rowspan="3" bgcolor=#323232| || align=left|[[File:Natopia flag.png|25px|border|Natopia]] [[Natopia]] || Natopian || NAT || [[Lindstrom City]]
|-
|-
|align=left|[[File:Athlon flag.png|25px|border|Athlon]] ''[[Athlon]]'' || ''Athlon'' || ''ATH'' || ''[[Doza]]''
|align=left|[[File:Athlon flag.png|25px|border|Athlon]] ''[[Athlon]]'' || ''Athlon'' || ''ATH'' || ''[[Doza]]''
|-
|-
|rowspan="2" bgcolor=#8CCD61|  || align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[North Antarctica]] || Napian || NAP || [[New Livingston]]
| align=left|[[File:Kujirashi-walstadt flag.png|25px|border|Kujirashi-Walstadt]] ''[[Kujirashi-Walstadt]]'' || Walstadter || ''KRW'' || ''[[Walstadt]]''
|-
|-
|align=left|[[File:Afrikaana flag.png|25px|border|Afrikaana]] ''[[Afrikaana]]'' || ''Afrikaanian'' || ''AFR'' || ''[[Rosenborg]]''
|rowspan="2" bgcolor=#A1FFA1| || align=left|[[File:Passio-corum flag.png|border|25px|Passio-Corum]] [[Passio-Corum]] || Passian || PSC || [[Lucien]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#99D9EA|  || align=left|[[File:Palasia flag.png|25px|border|Palasia]] [[Palasia]] || Palasian || PAL || [[Renford]]
|align=left|[[File:Passio-corum flag.png|border|25px|Passian North Antarctic Territory]] ''[[Passian North Antarctic Territory]]'' || ''Passio-Antarctican'' || PNA || [[Brabantia]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#EECCFF|  || align=left|[[File:Pontus flag.png|25px|border|Pontus]] [[Pontus]] || Pontan || PON || [[Thalassapolis]]
|bgcolor=#EECCFF|  || align=left|[[File:Pontus flag.png|25px|border|Pontus]] [[Pontus]] || Pontan || PON || [[Thalassapolis]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#FF0000| || align=left|[[File:Presburn flag.png|25px|border|Presburn]] [[Presburn]] || Presburnish || PRS || [[Gorskiy]]
|bgcolor=#B5E61D| || align=left|[[File:Ranentsi flag.png|border|25px|Ranentsi]] [[Ranentsi]] || Ranentsian || RAN || [[Kyustendil]]
|-
|bgcolor=#4F4D00| || align=left|[[File:Reindeer herders flag.png|border|25px|Reindeer Herders]] [[Reindeer Herders]] || Reindeer Herder || REI || [[Elkheim]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#00366C| || align=left|[[File:Réunion flag.png|25px|border|Réunion]] [[Réunion]] || Réunian || REU || [[Saint-Denis]]
|bgcolor=#00366C| || align=left|[[File:Réunion flag.png|25px|border|Réunion]] [[Réunion]] || Réunian || REU || [[Saint-Denis]]
Line 109: Line 111:
|bgcolor=#005682| || align=left|[[File:Safiria flag.png|25px|border|Safiria]] [[Safiria]] || Safirian || SFR || [[New Aňira]]
|bgcolor=#005682| || align=left|[[File:Safiria flag.png|25px|border|Safiria]] [[Safiria]] || Safirian || SFR || [[New Aňira]]
|-
|-
|rowspan="3" bgcolor=#B3B3B3|  || align=left|[[File:Sangun-leichenberg flag.png|25px|border|Sangun-Leichenberg]] [[Sangun-Leichenberg]] || Sanguno-Leichbergish || SGL || [[Leichenberg (city)|Leichenberg]]
|bgcolor=#A349A4| ||align="left"| [[File:Saint andre flag.png|25px|border|Saint Andre]] [[Saint Andre]] || Saint-Andrean || AND || [[Port St. Andre]]
|-
|rowspan="7" bgcolor=#B3B3B3|  || align=left|[[File:Sangun-leichenberg flag.png|25px|border|Sangun-Leichenberg]] [[Sangun and South Cibola]] || Sanguno-Cibolan || SSC || [[Alttreisen]]
|-
|align=left|[[File:Greater sangun flag.png|25px|border|Greater Sangun]] ''[[Greater Sangun]]'' || ''Sangunese'' || ''GSA'' || ''[[Yasutomi]]''
|-
|align=left|[[File:Karalakh flag.png|25px|border|Karalakh]] ''[[Karalakh]]'' || ''Karalakhi'' || ''KAR'' || ''[[Kurpla]]''
|-
|-
|align=left|[[File:Leichenberg flag.png|25px|border|Leichenberg]] ''[[Leichenberg]]'' || ''Leichbergish'' || ''LCH'' || ''[[Leichenberg (city)|Leichenberg]]''
|align=left|[[File:Leichenberg flag.png|25px|border|Leichenberg]] ''[[Leichenberg]]'' || ''Leichbergish'' || ''LCH'' || ''[[Leichenberg (city)|Leichenberg]]''
|-
|-
|align=left|[[File:Greater sangun flag.png|25px|border|Greater Sangun]] ''[[Greater Sangun]]'' || ''Sangunese'' || ''GSA'' || ''[[Yasutomi]]''
|align=left|[[File:Sangun-leichenberg flag.png|25px|border|Riskai and the Idunn Isles]] ''[[Riskai and the Idunn Isles]]'' || ''Riskaian'' || ''RSI'' || ''[[Riskai]]''
|-
|align=left|[[File:Steeria flag.png|25px|border|Steeria]] ''[[Steeria]]'' || ''Steerish'' || ''STM'' || ''[[Stierschweig]]''
|-
|align=left|[[File:Tiěyá flag.png|25px|border|Tiěyá]] ''[[Tiěyá]]'' || ''Tiěyán'' || ''TIE'' || ''[[Hechéng]]''
|-
|-
|rowspan="3" bgcolor=#00FF40|  || align=left|[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Senya]] || Senyan || DES || [[Svorgas]]
|rowspan="3" bgcolor=#00FF40|  || align=left|[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Senya]] || Senyan || DES || [[Svorgas]]
Line 129: Line 141:
|align=left|[[File:Mar sara flag.png|25px|border|Mar Sara]] ''[[Mar Sara]]'' || ''Mar Saran'' || ''MRS'' || ''[[Augustgrad]]''
|align=left|[[File:Mar sara flag.png|25px|border|Mar Sara]] ''[[Mar Sara]]'' || ''Mar Saran'' || ''MRS'' || ''[[Augustgrad]]''
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#3199CC| || align=left|[[File:Sirocco flag.png|25px|border|Sirocco]] [[Sirocco]] || Siroccan || SIR || [[Copthorne]]
|bgcolor=#FF0000| || align=left|[[File:Stars flag.png|border|25px|Stars]] [[Stars]] || Stars || STA || [[Corasunt]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#FDCB66| || align=left|[[File:Stormark flag.png|25px|border|Stormark]] [[Stormark]] || Storish || STO || [[Haraldsborg]]
|bgcolor=#FDCB66| || align=left|[[File:Stormark flag.png|25px|border|Stormark]] [[Stormark]] || Storish || STO || [[Haraldsborg]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#51000C| || align=left|[[File:Tiana flag.png|25px|border|Tiana]] [[Tiana]] || Tianan || TIA || [[Vancona]]
|bgcolor=#21007F| || align=left|[[File:Talenore flag.png|25px|border|Talenore]] [[Talenore]] || Talenorean || TLN || [[Talenore (city)|Talenore]]
|-
|bgcolor=#99D9EA| || align=left|[[File:Tellia flag.png|border|25px|Tellia]] [[Tellia]] || Tellian || TEL || [[Romero]]
|-
|bgcolor=#0075FF|  || align=left|[[File:Toketi flag.png|25px|border|Toketi]] [[Toketi]] || Tokish || TOK || [[Rielrar]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#818181| || align=left|[[File:Uantir flag.png|25px|border|Uantir]] [[Uantir]] || Uantiri || UAN || [[Castle Uantir]]
|bgcolor=#818181| || align=left|[[File:Uantir flag.png|25px|border|Uantir]] [[Uantir]] || Uantiri || UAN || [[Castle Uantir]]
|-
|bgcolor=#7F0000| || align=left|[[File:Vyktory flag.png|25px|border|Vyktory]] [[Vyktory]] || Vyktoryan || VYK || [[Jamestown]]
|}
|}


[[Category:Lists]] [[Category:Micras]] [[Category:Nations]]
[[Category:Lists]] [[Category:Micras]] [[Category:Nations]]

Revision as of 00:31, 7 January 2015

The following is a list of nations on Micras. Dependent territories are italicised and listed in alphabetical order below their parent country.

Nation Demonym Abbr. Capital city
Alexandria Alexandria Alexandrian ALX Geneva
Valencia Valencia Valencian VAL Trévoux
Amokolia Amokolia Amokolian AMK Arun
Apollonian Republic Apollonian Republic Apollonian ARS Apollo City
Aryasht Aryasht Aryashti ARY Mahapur
Austbard Austbard Austbardian AUS Trauna
Batavia Batavia Batavian BAT 's-Koningenwaarde
Nordzibola Nordzibola Nordzibolan NZB Nordzibola
Birgeshir Birgeshir Birgesh BRG Birgeşir
Brettish Isles Brettish Isles Brettish BRE Westminster
Calbion Calbion Calbain CLB Pentyre
Wayne Wayne Waynite FRW Jefferson
Craitland Craitland Craitish CRA Cherry Trees
Lakkvia Lakkvia Lakkvian LKV Vesüha
Incontinentia Incontinentia Incontinentian ICT Incontinentia
New Vaduz New Vaduz New Vaduz NVD New Vaduz
Zandarijn Zandarijn Zandt ZND Hamstadt
Ergonia Ergonia Ergonian ERG Ergonc
Flanders Flanders Flemish VLA Bruswerpen
Franklin Islands Franklin Islands Franklin Islander FKI Adamstown
Gerenia Gerenia Gerenian GRN Klämen
Gong Gong Federation Gonglese GOD Pua Kalaunu
Gotzborg Gotzborg Gotzborger GTZ Regensborg
Victoria Victoria Victorian VIC Buthminster
Hamland Hamland Hammish HAM New Kirrie
Hammish Monovia Hammish Monovia Hammish Monovian HMO Geneva
Neo Patrova Neo Patrova Neo Patrovan NPT Freedom City
Passas Passas Passasian PAS Northman
Passasian Unincorporated Territory Passasian Unincorporated Territory Passasian PUT
Taeland Taeland Tae TAL Tly
Høgmårk Høgmårk Høgmårkian PHM Baldersborg
Indokistan Indokistan Indokistani IKT Kratsin
Interland Interland Interlandian INT Novograd
Juclandia Juclandia Juclandian JUC New Jucărești
Lostisland Lostisland Lostislander LOS Montediszamble
Mercury Mercury Mercurian MER Mercury
Lucerne Lucerne Lucian LUC Lucerne
North Antarctica North Antarctica North Antarctican NAP Livingston
Nova England Nova England Nova English NEN West Grinstead
Nova English Korea Nova English Korea Nova English Korean NEK Port Barret
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaquit QQQ Å
Natopia Natopia Natopian NAT Lindstrom City
Athlon Athlon Athlon ATH Doza
Kujirashi-Walstadt Kujirashi-Walstadt Walstadter KRW Walstadt
Passio-Corum Passio-Corum Passian PSC Lucien
Passian North Antarctic Territory Passian North Antarctic Territory Passio-Antarctican PNA Brabantia
Pontus Pontus Pontan PON Thalassapolis
Ranentsi Ranentsi Ranentsian RAN Kyustendil
Reindeer Herders Reindeer Herders Reindeer Herder REI Elkheim
Réunion Réunion Réunian REU Saint-Denis
Safiria Safiria Safirian SFR New Aňira
Saint Andre Saint Andre Saint-Andrean AND Port St. Andre
Sangun-Leichenberg Sangun and South Cibola Sanguno-Cibolan SSC Alttreisen
Greater Sangun Greater Sangun Sangunese GSA Yasutomi
Karalakh Karalakh Karalakhi KAR Kurpla
Leichenberg Leichenberg Leichbergish LCH Leichenberg
Riskai and the Idunn Isles Riskai and the Idunn Isles Riskaian RSI Riskai
Steeria Steeria Steerish STM Stierschweig
Tiěyá Tiěyá Tiěyán TIE Hechéng
Senya Senya Senyan DES Svorgas
Fort Kolgrad Fort Kolgrad Col FKG Colgrad
River Warriors River Warriors River Warrior RVW Mahūti
Shireroth Shireroth Shirerithian IRS Shirekeep
Dura Dura Duran DUR Hawshire
Elwynn Elwynn Elwynnese ELW Eliria
Mar Sara Mar Sara Mar Saran MRS Augustgrad
Stars Stars Stars STA Corasunt
Stormark Stormark Storish STO Haraldsborg
Talenore Talenore Talenorean TLN Talenore
Tellia Tellia Tellian TEL Romero
Toketi Toketi Tokish TOK Rielrar
Uantir Uantir Uantiri UAN Castle Uantir
Vyktory Vyktory Vyktoryan VYK Jamestown