List of 2022–23 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 929: | Line 929: | ||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Atletico Mhazar}} | |{{team flag|Vegno|name=Atletico Mhazar}} | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Barkham FC}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Barkham FC}} | ||
|Cr 6 | |Cr 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023-01-01 | |2023-01-01 | ||
| Line 954: | Line 954: | ||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Sultan FC}} | |{{team flag|Mataba|name=Sultan FC}} | ||
|Cr 0.03 | |Cr 0.03 | ||
-- | |- | ||
|2023-01-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Ivan Spagnol}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Internazionale Raganello}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Mataba Sailors}} | |||
|Cr 0.60 | |||
|- | |||
|2023-01-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Ivan Spagnol}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Internazionale Raganello}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Sultan FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.60 | |||
|- | |||
|2023-01-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Mattia Ferrari}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Valenterosa}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Mataba Sailors}} | |||
|Cr 0.60 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:25, 1 January 2023
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2022–23 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2022 and 31 May 2023.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
Following the collapse of the Thraci Confederation, all domestic-based Thraci players were considered deceased; these players are not listed below. Most foreign-based Thraci players were subsequently considered deceased at the culmination of the 2022–23 season.
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||