List of 2022–23 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 834: | Line 834: | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |||
|2022-09-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Finnan Sherman}} | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Buthminster Athletic}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.6 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-09-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Shane Balfour}} | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Real Riego}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.75 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-09-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Brannon Sweet}} | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Real Riego}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.75 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-09-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Fran Ingham}} | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Tiperly Rovers}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-09-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Colton Morrish}} | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Amblebridge United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.55 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-09-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Kristopher Macbaird}} | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Newhaven FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.25 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-09-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Derren Spearing}} | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Earl's Heath Albion}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.15 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-09-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Macaulay Raeburn}} | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Dundas County}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.35 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-09-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Lockie Tupper}} | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Strathalmond Academical}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.3 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-09-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Bradford Lovell-Peters}} | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Buthminster FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.45 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:01, 28 September 2022
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2022–23 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2022 and 31 May 2023.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||