List of 2022–23 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 923: | Line 923: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Atletico Mhazar}} | |{{team flag|Vegno|name=Atletico Mhazar}} | ||
|2023-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-09-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Ferdous Malakooti}} | |||
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Foreurs SF}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=F.C. Cossa Perfection}} | |||
|2023-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-09-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Andrea Colalillo}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=F.C. Cossa Perfection}} | |||
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Foreurs SF}} | |||
|2023-05-31 | |2023-05-31 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:12, 18 September 2022
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2022–23 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2022 and 31 May 2023.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||