List of stadiums in Çakaristan: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
| [[File:Panther Park.jpg|250px]] || [[Panther Park]] || [[Padaudah]] || [[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Samudra Panthers logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Samudra Panthers]] || 20,000 ||  
| [[File:Panther Park.jpg|250px]] || [[Panther Park]] || [[Padaudah]] || [[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Samudra Panthers logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Samudra Panthers]] || 20,000 ||  
|-
|-
| [[File:Tarlabaşı Stadium.jpg|250px]] || [[Kadim Tarlabaşı Stadium]] || [[Kadim]] || [[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Kadim Jimnastik Kulübü logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Kadim Jimnastik Kulübü]] || 15,000 ||  
| [[File:Tarlabaşı Stadium.jpg|250px]] || [[Kadim Tarlabaşı Stadium]] || [[Kadim]] || [[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Kadim Jimnastik Kulübü logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Kadim Jimnastik Kulübü]] || 32,000 ||  
|-
|-
| [[File:Liburnia Football Stadium.jpg|250px]] || [[Liburnia Football Stadium]] || [[Liburnia]] || [[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Liburniya Khel Sangh logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Liburniya Khel Sangh]] || 14,267 ||  
| [[File:Liburnia Football Stadium.jpg|250px]] || [[Liburnia Football Stadium]] || [[Liburnia]] || [[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Liburniya Khel Sangh logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Liburniya Khel Sangh]] || 14,267 ||  
|-
|-
| [[File:Azure Park.jpg|250px]] || [[Azure Park]] || [[Praant Shahar]] || [[File:Athletics pictogram.png|50px]]<br>[[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Green Boys logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Green Boys]] || 11,026 ||   
| [[File:Azure Park.jpg|250px]] || [[Azure Park]] || [[Praant Shahar]] || [[File:Athletics pictogram.png|50px]]<br>[[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Green Boys logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Green Boys]] || 11,026 ||   
|-
| [[File:Maulikpur Cricket Ground.png|250px]] || [[Maulikpur Cricket Ground]] || [[Maulikpur]] || [[File:Cricket pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Çakaristan national cricket team logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Çakaristan national cricket team]] || 132,000 ||
|}
|}



Revision as of 21:24, 30 June 2025

This is a list of stadiums in Çakaristan that have been used for various sports:

Image Stadium Location Sports Tenant(s) Capacity Notes
Akbar National Stadium Agra Men's national football team
Women's national football team
National under-21 football team
110,000
ÇaýDome Chaybajar
Chaybajar Kyazilkaistan FC 68,000
Dehali Stadium Agra
Agra Sultans FC 35,000
Emerald Arena Maulikpur Maulikpur Police FC 60,254
Hakim Stadium Madinat al-Fath PFF Surea 60,000
Plavi Park Bhavybai Bulqan Bhavybai FC 50,041
Dolphins tub Manbai FC Manbai 45,300
Jangala Stadium Keruliya Keruliya Elephants FC 40,000
Qaghta Stadium Ambarganj Uchchatar Ambarganj 32,844
Kantisha Stadium Metoek
FC Kantisha 30,000
Celestial Park Fatehpur Fatehpur Crescents FC 25,810
The Castle Çakarabad Çakarabad United 20,000
Panther Park Padaudah Samudra Panthers 20,000
Kadim Tarlabaşı Stadium Kadim Kadim Jimnastik Kulübü 32,000
Liburnia Football Stadium Liburnia Liburniya Khel Sangh 14,267
Azure Park Praant Shahar
Green Boys 11,026
Maulikpur Cricket Ground Maulikpur Çakaristan national cricket team 132,000

See also