List of stadiums in Çakaristan: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| [[File:Panther Park.jpg|250px]] || [[Panther Park]] || [[Padaudah]] || [[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Samudra Panthers logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Samudra Panthers]] || 20,000 || | | [[File:Panther Park.jpg|250px]] || [[Panther Park]] || [[Padaudah]] || [[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Samudra Panthers logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Samudra Panthers]] || 20,000 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tarlabaşı Stadium.jpg|250px]] || [[Kadim Tarlabaşı Stadium]] || [[Kadim]] || [[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Kadim Jimnastik Kulübü logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Kadim Jimnastik Kulübü]] || | | [[File:Tarlabaşı Stadium.jpg|250px]] || [[Kadim Tarlabaşı Stadium]] || [[Kadim]] || [[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Kadim Jimnastik Kulübü logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Kadim Jimnastik Kulübü]] || 32,000 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Liburnia Football Stadium.jpg|250px]] || [[Liburnia Football Stadium]] || [[Liburnia]] || [[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Liburniya Khel Sangh logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Liburniya Khel Sangh]] || 14,267 || | | [[File:Liburnia Football Stadium.jpg|250px]] || [[Liburnia Football Stadium]] || [[Liburnia]] || [[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Liburniya Khel Sangh logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Liburniya Khel Sangh]] || 14,267 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Azure Park.jpg|250px]] || [[Azure Park]] || [[Praant Shahar]] || [[File:Athletics pictogram.png|50px]]<br>[[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Green Boys logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Green Boys]] || 11,026 || | | [[File:Azure Park.jpg|250px]] || [[Azure Park]] || [[Praant Shahar]] || [[File:Athletics pictogram.png|50px]]<br>[[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Green Boys logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Green Boys]] || 11,026 || | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Maulikpur Cricket Ground.png|250px]] || [[Maulikpur Cricket Ground]] || [[Maulikpur]] || [[File:Cricket pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Çakaristan national cricket team logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Çakaristan national cricket team]] || 132,000 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:24, 30 June 2025
This is a list of stadiums in Çakaristan that have been used for various sports:
| Image | Stadium | Location | Sports | Tenant(s) | Capacity | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akbar National Stadium | Agra | 110,000 | ||||
| ÇaýDome | Chaybajar | 68,000 | ||||
| Dehali Stadium | Agra | 35,000 | ||||
| Emerald Arena | Maulikpur | 60,254 | ||||
| Hakim Stadium | Madinat al-Fath | 60,000 | ||||
| Plavi Park | Bhavybai | 50,041 | ||||
| Dolphins tub | Manbai | 45,300 | ||||
| Jangala Stadium | Keruliya | 40,000 | ||||
| Qaghta Stadium | Ambarganj | 32,844 | ||||
| Kantisha Stadium | Metoek | 30,000 | ||||
| Celestial Park | Fatehpur | 25,810 | ||||
| The Castle | Çakarabad | 20,000 | ||||
| Panther Park | Padaudah | 20,000 | ||||
| Kadim Tarlabaşı Stadium | Kadim | 32,000 | ||||
| Liburnia Football Stadium | Liburnia | 14,267 | ||||
| Azure Park | Praant Shahar | 11,026 | ||||
| Maulikpur Cricket Ground | Maulikpur | 132,000 |
See also
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||