List of stadiums in Çakaristan: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Azure Park.jpg|250px]] || [[Azure Park]] || [[Praant Shahar]] || [[File:Athletics pictogram.png|50px]]<br>[[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Green Boys logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Green Boys]] || 11,026 || | | [[File:Azure Park.jpg|250px]] || [[Azure Park]] || [[Praant Shahar]] || [[File:Athletics pictogram.png|50px]]<br>[[File:Football pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Green Boys logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Green Boys]] || 11,026 || | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Akbarabad Cricket Ground.jpg|250px]] || [[Akbarabad Cricket Ground]] || [[Akbarabad]] || [[File:Cricket pictogram.png|50px]] || || 60,000 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ambarganj Cricket Ground.png|250px]] || [[Ambarganj Cricket Ground]] || [[Ambarganj]] || [[File:Cricket pictogram.png|50px]] || || 68,000 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Amravana Oval.png|250px]] || [[Amravana Oval]] || [[Amravana]] || [[File:Cricket pictogram.png|50px]] || || 50,000 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fatehpur Cricket Ground.png|250px]] || [[Fatehpur Cricket Ground]] || [[Fatehpur]] || [[File:Cricket pictogram.png|50px]] || || 54,000 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Maulikpur Cricket Ground.png|250px]] || [[Maulikpur Cricket Ground]] || [[Maulikpur]] || [[File:Cricket pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Çakaristan national cricket team logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Çakaristan national cricket team]] || 132,000 || | | [[File:Maulikpur Cricket Ground.png|250px]] || [[Maulikpur Cricket Ground]] || [[Maulikpur]] || [[File:Cricket pictogram.png|50px]] || [[File:Çakaristan national cricket team logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Çakaristan national cricket team]] || 132,000 || | ||
Latest revision as of 17:13, 5 August 2025
This is a list of stadiums in Çakaristan that have been used for various sports:
See also
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||