Foreign relations of Cisamarra: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{Cisamarra article}} == Bilateral relations == : ''See also: Visa policy of Cisamarra'' In the table below, relations are summarised and apply to independent Cisamarra..." |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Anahuaco}} || || || | | {{team flag|Anahuaco}} || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Ashinthael}} || || || | | {{team flag|Ashinthael}} || || || | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
| {{team flag|Benacian Union}} || 1700 || {{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Cisamarra|name=Chryse}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})|{{team flag|Cisamarra|name=Merensk}} ({{tooltip|c|Consulate}})|{{team flag|Benacian Union|name=Acquecalde}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})}} || Informal relationship due to proximity and formerly being a part of the Raspur Pact. | | {{team flag|Benacian Union}} || 1700 || {{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Cisamarra|name=Chryse}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})|{{team flag|Cisamarra|name=Merensk}} ({{tooltip|c|Consulate}})|{{team flag|Benacian Union|name=Acquecalde}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})}} || Informal relationship due to proximity and formerly being a part of the Raspur Pact. | ||
| Line 35: | Line 27: | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
| {{team flag|Craitland}} || 1708 || {{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Cisamarra|name=Cherry Trees}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Acquecalde}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})}} || Formal relationship through the [[Xäiville Convention]]. | | {{team flag|Craitland}} || 1708 || {{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Cisamarra|name=Cherry Trees}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Acquecalde}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})}} || Formal relationship through the [[Xäiville Convention]]. | ||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Daau}} || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Dark Berry Islands}} || || || | | {{team flag|Dark Berry Islands}} || || || | ||
| Line 43: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Hexarchy}} || || || | | {{team flag|Hexarchy}} || || || | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
| {{team flag|Hurmu}} || 1708 || {{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Cisamarra|name=Huyenkula}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})|{{team flag|Hurmu|name=Acquecalde}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})}} || Formal relationship through the [[Xäiville Convention]]. | | {{team flag|Hurmu}} || 1708 || {{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Cisamarra|name=Huyenkula}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})|{{team flag|Hurmu|name=Acquecalde}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})}} || Formal relationship through the [[Xäiville Convention]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Imperial Federation}} || || || | | {{team flag|Imperial Federation}} || || || | ||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Insulia}} || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|International Mandate}} || || || | | {{team flag|International Mandate}} || || || | ||
| Line 78: | Line 72: | ||
| {{team flag|Oportia}} || || || | | {{team flag|Oportia}} || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|Ostland}} || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Phineonesian Confederation}} || || || | | {{team flag|Phineonesian Confederation}} || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Reunion}} || || || | | {{team flag|Reunion}} || || || | ||
| Line 90: | Line 82: | ||
| {{team flag|Senya}} || 1708 || {{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Cisamarra|name=Svorgas}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})|{{team flag|Senya|name=Acquecalde}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})}} || Formal relationship through the [[Xäiville Convention]]. | | {{team flag|Senya}} || 1708 || {{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Cisamarra|name=Svorgas}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})|{{team flag|Senya|name=Acquecalde}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})}} || Formal relationship through the [[Xäiville Convention]]. | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
| {{team flag|Shireroth}} || 1700 || {{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Cisamarra|name=Shirekeep}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Acquecalde}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})}} || Informal relationship due to proximity and formerly being a part of the Raspur Pact. | | {{team flag|Shireroth}} || 1700 || {{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Cisamarra|name=Shirekeep}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})|{{team flag|Cisamarra|name='s Koningenwaarde}} ({{tooltip|cg|Consulate-General}})|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Acquecalde}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})}} || Informal relationship due to proximity and formerly being a part of the Raspur Pact. | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
| {{team flag|South Sea Islands}} || 1708 || {{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Cisamarra|name=Joseph Town}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})|{{team flag|South Sea Islands|name=Acquecalde}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})}} || Formal relationship through the [[Xäiville Convention]]. | | {{team flag|South Sea Islands}} || 1708 || {{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Cisamarra|name=Joseph Town}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})|{{team flag|South Sea Islands|name=Acquecalde}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})}} || Formal relationship through the [[Xäiville Convention]]. | ||
| Line 97: | Line 89: | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
| {{team flag|Tellia}} || 1708 || {{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Cisamarra|name=Romero}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Acquecalde}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})}} || Formal relationship through the [[Xäiville Convention]]. | | {{team flag|Tellia}} || 1708 || {{unbulleted list|{{team flag|Cisamarra|name=Romero}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Acquecalde}} ({{tooltip|e|Embassy}})}} || Formal relationship through the [[Xäiville Convention]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Valora}} || || || | | {{team flag|Valora}} || || || | ||
| Line 107: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Zeed}} || || || | | {{team flag|Zeed}} || || || | ||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Zyrkistan}} || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Diplomacy]] | |||
Latest revision as of 19:21, 11 December 2022
Bilateral relations
- See also: Visa policy of Cisamarra
In the table below, relations are summarised and apply to independent Cisamarra. If a country is marked green, it has relations with Cisamarra. In the "Missions" column, a Cisamarran mission in a foreign city is indicated by the Cisamarran flag and the city in question. Similarly, the foreign mission in Cisamarra is indicated by its flag and its location in Cisamarra.