2023 PP.League: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
==Foreign players== | ==Foreign players== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:120px;" |Team | |||
! style="width:120px;" |Player 1 | |||
! style="width:120px;" |Player 2 | |||
! style="width:120px;" |Player 3 | |||
! style="width:120px;" | Player 4 | |||
! style="width:120px;" |Player 5 | |||
! style="width:120px;" |Player 6 | |||
! style="width:120px;" |Player 7 | |||
! style="width:120px;" |EMUFA Player | |||
! style="width:120px;" |CTP Player | |||
! style="width:120px;" |Former Players {{ref| 1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[RTP Adiwira FC|RTP Adiwira]] | |||
| {{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Kan Shoshukai}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{team flag|Phinbella||old|name=Adam Priestley}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Albirex Niigatawas FC|Albirex Niigatawas]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Felcra 4.25 FC|Felcra 4.25]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rumah United]] | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Heikel Myfaldi}} | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Harry C.G.}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{team flag|Phinbella||old|name=Zulfairuuz Rudy}}, {{team flag|Phinbella||old|name=Izzanie Murad}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hiliorian United]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frostfire Cyborges]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iñderaqonır FC]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Surrender Point FC|Surrender Point]] | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Tarakachu La'Kamen}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{team flag|Phinbella||old|name=Polycarpos Nicodemou}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Springwind Islands Volunteer FC]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sporting Club]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frontier Bison FC|Frontier Bison]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phinbellan Boer Super Reds FC|Phinbellan Boer Super Reds]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raimon Eleven FC|Raimon Eleven]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kangdoi Templates Rovers]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
*Players name in '''bold''' indicates the player is registered during the mid-season transfer window. | |||
*{{note|1|1}} Foreign players who left their clubs or were de-registered from playing squad due to medical issues or other matters. | |||
==League table== | ==League table== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="80%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="80%" | ||
Revision as of 00:33, 3 February 2023
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
| Season | RP 2619 |
|---|---|
| Matches played | 182 |
← RP 2618 RP 2620 → | |
Teams
Changes from last season
Promoted from 2022 P2.League
Relegated to 2023 P2.League
Teams locations
Coaching changes
Note: Flags indicate national team as has been defined under FMF eligibility rules. Players may hold more than one non-FIFA nationality.
| Team | Outgoing coach | Manner of departure | Date of vacancy | Position in table | Incoming coach | Date of
appointment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pre-season | ||||||
Personnel, kit and sponsoring
Foreign players
| Team | Player 1 | Player 2 | Player 3 | Player 4 | Player 5 | Player 6 | Player 7 | EMUFA Player | CTP Player | Former Players 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RTP Adiwira | ||||||||||
| Albirex Niigatawas | ||||||||||
| Felcra 4.25 | ||||||||||
| Rumah United | ||||||||||
| Hiliorian United | ||||||||||
| Frostfire Cyborges | ||||||||||
| Iñderaqonır FC | ||||||||||
| Surrender Point | ||||||||||
| Springwind Islands Volunteer FC | ||||||||||
| Sporting Club | ||||||||||
| Frontier Bison | ||||||||||
| Phinbellan Boer Super Reds | ||||||||||
| Raimon Eleven | ||||||||||
| Kangdoi Templates Rovers |
- Players name in bold indicates the player is registered during the mid-season transfer window.
- ^1 Foreign players who left their clubs or were de-registered from playing squad due to medical issues or other matters.
League table
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kangdoi Templates Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 0 | Qualification to FMF Champions' League |
| Rumah United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 0 | Qualification to EMUFA Champions' League |
| Iñderaqonır FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 0 | |
| RTP Adiwira FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 0 | |
| Albirex Niigatawas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 0 | |
| Raimon Eleven FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 0 | |
| Sporting Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 0 | |
| Frostfire Cyborges | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 0 | |
| Felcra 4.25 FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 0 | |
| Frontier Bison FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 0 | |
| Surrender Point FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 0 | |
| Springwind Islands Volunteer FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 0 | |
| Phinbellan Boer Super Reds FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 0 | Relegation to P2.League |
| Hiliorian United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 0 |
Result table
| RTP | ALB | FEL | RUM | HIU | KTR | FSC | IDQ | SDP | SIV | SPO | FBI | SPR | RMO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RTP Adiwira FC | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Albirex Niigatawas FC | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Felcra 4.25 FC | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Rumah United | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Hiliorian United | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Kangdoi Templates Rovers | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Frostfire Cyborges | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Iñderaqonır FC | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Surrender Point FC | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Springwind Islands Volunteer | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Sporting Club | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Frontier Bison FC | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Phinbellan Boer Super Reds FC | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Raimon Eleven FC | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
See also
| |||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||