Executive decrees of New Batavia: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
ED generally applicable |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Appointment of the electoral commission. | |Appointment of the electoral commission. | ||
|2021-03-11 | |2021-03-11 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Executive decrees of New Batavia/UB kiescommissie april 2021|UB kiescommissie april 2021]] | |||
|ED electoral commission April 2021 | |||
|Appointment of the electoral commission. | |||
|2021-04-17 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:47, 12 May 2021
An executive decree of the Islamic Republic of New Batavia is issued by the office of a vizier.
This is an overview of executive decrees since the Fourth Republic Era.
Executive decrees general
| Official title | English title | Subject matter | Issuing date |
|---|---|---|---|
| UB symbolen nationale overheidsinstellingen 2020 | ED symbols of national government institutions 2020 | Regulates the symbols of government institutions. | 2020-12-06 |
| UB erkenning sportfederaties 2020 | ED recognition sports federations 2020 | Recognises the VBNB and the IJNB to represent New Batavia in international competitions and tournaments. | 2020-12-11 |
Executive decrees specific
| Official title | English title | Subject matter | Issuing date |
|---|---|---|---|
| UB kiescommissie februari 2021 | ED electoral commission February 2021 | Appointment of the electoral commission. | 2021-02-02 |
| UB kiescommissie maart 2021 | ED electoral commission March 2021 | Appointment of the electoral commission. | 2021-03-11 |
| UB kiescommissie april 2021 | ED electoral commission April 2021 | Appointment of the electoral commission. | 2021-04-17 |
Executive decrees repealed
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||