Difference between revisions of "2019 FMF World Cup squads"

From MicrasWiki
Jump to: navigation, search
(Talenore)
(Krasnarus)
 
Line 449: Line 449:
 
{{wc fs player|no=7 |pos=MF|name=[[Rislen Sumutuv]]|age=25|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Merku Kuregred}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=7 |pos=MF|name=[[Rislen Sumutuv]]|age=25|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Merku Kuregred}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=8 |pos=MF|name=[[Merku Drustinuv]]|age=24|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Telemart Vudin}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=8 |pos=MF|name=[[Merku Drustinuv]]|age=24|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Telemart Vudin}}}}
{{wc fs player|no=9 |pos=MF|name=[[Srbijo Radmanovic]]|age=24|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=KFK Dijaspora}}}}
+
{{wc fs player|no=9 |pos=MF|name=[[Srbijo Radmanović]]|age=24|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=KFK Dijaspora}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=10|pos=FW|name=[[Merku Durmel]]|age=22|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Merku Kuregred}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=10|pos=FW|name=[[Merku Durmel]]|age=22|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Merku Kuregred}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=11|pos=FW|name=[[David Gulley]]|age=27|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Merku Kuregred}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=11|pos=FW|name=[[David Gulley]]|age=27|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Merku Kuregred}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=12|pos=GK|name=[[Merku Džetiluv]]|age=24|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Nuví Pelezu FK}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=12|pos=GK|name=[[Merku Džetiluv]]|age=24|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Nuví Pelezu FK}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=13|pos=DF|name=[[Merten Kuluv]]|age=23|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Merku Kuregred}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=13|pos=DF|name=[[Merten Kuluv]]|age=23|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Merku Kuregred}}}}
{{wc fs player|no=14|pos=DF|name=[[Radman Nikolic]]|age=23|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=KFK Dijaspora}}}}
+
{{wc fs player|no=14|pos=DF|name=[[Radman Nikolič]]|age=23|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=KFK Dijaspora}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=15|pos=DF|name=[[Pevul Seduvske]]|age=23|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Merku Kuregred}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=15|pos=DF|name=[[Pevul Seduvske]]|age=23|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Merku Kuregred}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=16|pos=MF|name=[[Chester Leston]]|age=28|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Merku Kuregred}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=16|pos=MF|name=[[Chester Leston]]|age=28|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Merku Kuregred}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=17|pos=FW|name=[[Bartholomew]]|age=33|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Nuví Pelezu FK}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=17|pos=FW|name=[[Bartholomew]]|age=33|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Nuví Pelezu FK}}}}
{{wc fs player|no=18|pos=FW|name=[[Babek Babovic]]|age=24|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=KFK Dijaspora}}}}
+
{{wc fs player|no=18|pos=FW|name=[[Babek Babovič]]|age=24|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=KFK Dijaspora}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=19|pos=FW|name=[[Erip Stukič]]|age=26|club={{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=FK Radnik Avas}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=19|pos=FW|name=[[Erip Stukič]]|age=26|club={{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=FK Radnik Avas}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=20|pos=GK|name=[[Kreštuf Prukupič]]|age=36|club={{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Celtic FC Oldhaven}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=20|pos=GK|name=[[Kreštuf Prukupič]]|age=36|club={{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Celtic FC Oldhaven}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=21|pos=DF|name=[[Mehmet Stürmel]]|age=22|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Nuví Pelezu FK}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=21|pos=DF|name=[[Mehmet Stürmel]]|age=22|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Nuví Pelezu FK}}}}
{{wc fs player|no=22|pos=MF|name=[[Lazar Kartvelic]]|age=29|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=KFK Dijaspora}}}}
+
{{wc fs player|no=22|pos=MF|name=[[Lazar Kartvelič]]|age=29|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=KFK Dijaspora}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=23|pos=FW|name=[[Serzh Kardashyan]]|age=37|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Merku Kuregred}}}}
 
{{wc fs player|no=23|pos=FW|name=[[Serzh Kardashyan]]|age=37|club={{team flag|Krasnarus|name=Merku Kuregred}}}}
 
{{wc fs end}}
 
{{wc fs end}}

Latest revision as of 23:20, 9 July 2019

The 2019 FMF World Cup is the twelfth FMF World Cup, and is being held in Birgeshir between 12 July and 18 August 2019. The competing national teams were required to name a squad of twenty-three players for the tournament, numbered 1 to 23, with exactly three named goalkeepers.

Group A

Birgeshir

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Iu-Senb Ercanojk 26 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
2 3DF He-Pthah-Esis Pihorojk 22 Birgeshir Öturma FK
3 3DF Ærtaç Gündüz 23 Birgeshir Giriş Holü FK
4 3DF Osir-Hæpi Töpæl 26 Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK
5 3DF Har-m-ankh-amen Çolak 27 Birgeshir Vanya Suvan FK
6 5MF Har-Im-Hotep Aktöjk 24 Birgeshir Öturma FK
7 5MF Bebi Bælhara 22 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
8 5MF Ken-Amen Ercænojk 23 Birgeshir Koridor Balan FK
9 7FW Çengiz Tahir 25 Mercury Cook Island FC
10 7FW Amam Karadeniz 23 Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK
11 7FW Sarapou Lahar 22 Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK
12 1GK Sipthah Göthun 21 Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK
13 3DF Beşim Balbaykojk 29 Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK
14 3DF Psametik Petisisojk 21 Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK
15 3DF Erten Denizojk 21 Birgeshir Mutfak Şeflær FK
16 5MF Pthah-Mes Kaladцe 25 Birgeshir Giriş Holü FK
17 5MF Bakheperuneb Solak 22 Birgeshir Öturma FK
18 5MF Bцatur Örşurojk 24 Birgeshir Vanya Suvan FK
19 7FW Pnei-Hor Türanojk 22 Birgeshir Koridor Balan FK
20 7FW Nofre-Ka-U Pabasojk 22 Birgeshir Öturma FK
21 7FW Ton-En-Amen Türgutojk 24 Birgeshir Vanya Suvan FK
22 7FW Tëvrat Çıkthan 26 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
23 1GK Evren Barbacojk 25 Birgeshir Öturma FK

Florian Republic

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Tom Ward 22 Florian Republic Northcliff United
2 3DF Stewart Florian 25 Mercury May Wanderers
3 3DF Nathan Wallace 23 Florian Republic Stonehall Hotspur
4 3DF Tom Wight 23 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
5 3DF Derek Campos 24 Florian Republic Northcliff United
6 5MF Brandon Gray 24 Florian Republic Ostville Wednesday
7 5MF Dave Wheeler 22 Florian Republic Northcliff United
8 5MF Andrew Lycett 25 Florian Republic Ostville Wednesday
9 7FW Cristiano Ramirez 22 Florian Republic Northcliff United
10 7FW Llewelyn Wyn-Jones 28 Florian Republic Westlake Town
11 7FW Sam Butcher 20 Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC
12 1GK Patrick Marshall 28 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
13 3DF Wyn Gwyn 25 Florian Republic Stonehall Hotspur
14 3DF Christopher Kent 23 Florian Republic Stonehall Hotspur
15 3DF Nicholas Evans 24 Florian Republic Northcliff United
16 5MF Rhys Chase 20 Florian Republic Stonehall Hotspur
17 5MF Ryan Clark 21 Florian Republic Stonehall Hotspur
18 5MF Liam Morgan 24 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
19 5MF Scott Dier 24 Florian Republic Stonehall Hotspur
20 7FW Owen Baine 21 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
21 7FW Ethan Shaw 22 Florian Republic Ostville Wednesday
22 7FW Ben Fox 23 Florian Republic Northcliff United
23 1GK Lewis Cole 23 Florian Republic Westlake Town

Hoenn

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jerry Rivera 28 Hoenn Lavaridge A.C.
2 3DF Kawano Satoshi 21 Unattached
3 3DF Fujiwara Katsuya 27 Mercury Queen Athletic
4 3DF Onishi Junpei 24 Hoenn Psyche A.C.
5 3DF Tanaka Makoto 24 Hoenn Lilycove 1904 F.C.
6 5MF Matsushina Chojiro 27 Unattached
7 5MF Nagano Taro 23 Hoenn Rubello Town A.C.
8 5MF Ochi Fujio 26 Hoenn Toɂshima F.C.
9 7FW Higashi Masamichi 30 Hoenn Lavaridge A.C.
10 7FW Han Seung-eun 25 Unattached
11 7FW Sato Naoki 27 Hoenn Tosa Province F.C.
12 1GK Miyagi Genji 25 Hoenn 1.FC Takamatsu
13 3DF Suzuhara Katsumi 26 Unattached
14 3DF Ri Jae-suk 21 Hoenn Lilycove 1904 F.C.
15 5MF Kakutama Akeno 31 Unattached
16 5MF Yamauchi Ken 24 Unattached
17 5MF Matsui Ayumu 25 Unattached
18 7FW Sakamoto Shuhei 23 Hoenn Littleroot A.F.C.
19 7FW Murakami Reizo 28 Hoenn Lavaridge A.C.
20 7FW Hamada Umanosuke 30 Hoenn Lavaridge A.C.
21 1GK Nishiwaki Satoshi 20 Hoenn Kagawa County S.C.
22 5MF Yamashita Akimasa 19 Unattached
23 7FW Ishii Hajime 22 Hoenn Kinsetsu Ho-oh F.C.

Lamantia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Marcel Amsel 29 Lamantia AFC Colgrad
2 3DF Marko Dreher 26 Lamantia AFC Colgrad
3 3DF Matthias Sagner 27 Lamantia AFC Colgrad
4 3DF Benjamin Schaefer 27 Lamantia AFC Colgrad
5 3DF Florian Kluge 26 Lamantia AFC Colgrad
6 5MF Michi Schniester 28 Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
7 5MF Reuben Frederiksen 26 Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
8 5MF Sebastian Frederiksen 25 Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
9 7FW Sven Ebersbacher 28 Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
10 7FW Stephan Bayer 28 Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
11 5MF Jörg Schwarz 23 Lamantia AFC Colgrad
12 3DF Jup Stong 25 Senya FK Bordelor
13 3DF Alex Krebs 22 Lamantia Borussia Bergdorf
14 3DF Tillmann Schober 21 Lamantia Borussia Bergdorf
15 5MF Seb Brundenbrit 27 Senya Olinket FK
16 5MF Jens Eisenhower 24 Lamantia AFC Colgrad
17 5MF Mark Bentgor 28 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
18 7FW Jan Jankola 26 Senya Svorgas Knights FC
19 1GK Sebastian Rheine 25 Kingdom of Coria FK Glasbridž Junajted
20 7FW Tobias Lehrer 23 Lamantia AFC Colgrad
21 7FW Marcos Schmidt 27 Senya Dallin Students' Union FK
22 1GK Jakob Sornser 26 Senya Dragon Hall United FC
23 5MF Erik Kamp 29 Senya Spazma Ƨonenčer FK

Talenore

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Taki Tolâso 27 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
2 3DF Jakop Hamar 23 Talenore Traktor Talenore FC
3 3DF Shânu Mallawi 32 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
4 3DF Petro Gjanocca 30 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
5 3DF Yaghoub Farrokhzad 25 Talenore Blue Valley FC
6 5MF Joonas Qerunor 30 Talenore Auraa FC
7 5MF Michele Fambucci 19 Talenore Blue Valley FC
8 5MF Vernon Cristaldo 27 Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC
9 5MF Tanilo Wilamu 24 Talenore Shujima Talnûr'i KP
10 5MF Peder Xvarts 24 Talenore Auraa FC
11 7FW Kali Kalani 26 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
12 1GK Rostam Arminzadeh 32 Talenore Blue Valley FC
13 3DF Eskandar Hosseini 27 Talenore Blue Valley FC
14 7FW Chris Siasi 28 Talenore Blue Valley FC
15 3DF Miqael Kilkaadexar 24 Talenore Auraa FC
16 3DF Alireza Rahimi 28 Talenore Esteghlal Talenore FC
17 5MF Mati Shula 28 Talenore Shujima Talnûr'i KP
18 3DF George Cooper 25 Talenore Esteghlal Talenore FC
19 5MF Turan Aqabani 20 Talenore Lokomotiv Marwarad Shahr
20 5MF Avraham Vintarglimion 33 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
21 5MF Mahmud Abax 32 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
22 7FW Hossein Haddad 29 Talenore Esteghlal Talenore FC
23 1GK George Koka 23 Talenore Shujima Talnûr'i KP

Group B

Kingdom of Coria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Sašo Fornezi 33 Mercury Cook Island FC
2 3DF Miloš Bojević 24 Kingdom of Coria Mornari Averna
3 3DF Nikola Tomić 21 Kingdom of Coria Mornari Averna
4 3DF Danijel Despotović 28 Florian Republic Northcliff United
5 3DF Đorđe Nešić 24 Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej
6 5MF Saša Pešić 22 Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej
7 5MF Niko Jeglič 34 Kingdom of Coria Partizan Averna
8 5MF Andraž Kim 32 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
9 7FW Aleksandar Mileusnić 22 Kingdom of Coria Partizan Averna
10 7FW Martin Ćorluka 26 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
11 7FW Nemanja Ahčev 22 Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK
12 1GK Stefan Paklar 22 Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej
13 3DF Sveto Brečko 32 Tellia Romero Sport
14 3DF Milan Matić 23 Kingdom of Coria Partizan Averna
15 3DF Vladica Vasić 25 Kingdom of Coria FK Sartid
16 3DF Miloš Antić 25 Kingdom of Coria FK Glasbridž Junajted
17 5MF Robert Zabavnik 32 Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej
18 5MF Milorad Tomić 29 Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej
19 5MF Matija Mihelič 39 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
20 7FW Goran Vrhunc 26 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
21 7FW Lubomír Jelić 29 Kingdom of Coria FK Sartid
22 7FW Uroš Kocić 25 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
23 1GK Danilo Vujić 25 Kingdom of Coria FK Glasbridž Junajted

North Antarctica

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Quentin Markhams 33 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
2 3DF Jordan Maxime 34 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
3 3DF Johny Dreco 31 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital FC
4 3DF Hugo Gomes 28 North Antarctica Livingston United
5 3DF Wesley Germain 35 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
6 5MF Ezeo Maartens 36 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
7 5MF Jonathan Smalling 29 North Antarctica SC Antarctica
8 5MF Jonathan Gonzales 33 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital FC
9 7FW Ishmael Kazenaghi 37 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
10 7FW William Maynard 32 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital FC
11 5MF Andrew Young 26 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
12 1GK Jim Sanders 37 North Antarctica Livingston United
13 3DF Ötmal Uzamel 39 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
14 3DF Steven Kingsley 35 North Antarctica Livingston FC
15 3DF Robert Agude 29 North Antarctica Livingston United
16 3DF Efrain Azacuelpa 24 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
17 5MF Martin Vanderkaay 22 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
18 5MF Marko Muller 27 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
19 5MF Rafael Caro 27 North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
20 7FW Jonathan Fiorentino 26 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
21 7FW Rudy Robertsen 33 North Antarctica SC Antarctica
22 7FW Rafael Konstantinov 26 North Antarctica Real Murcia
23 1GK William Rhodes 37 North Antarctica Brabant Rovers

Passas

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Adam Shawnessy 35 Unattached
2 3DF Ron Michelson 27 Passas AC Zimia
3 3DF Alfred Hicks 25 Passas Zidado West United
4 3DF Dannis Pritchard 30 Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC
5 5MF Tom Arans 32 Unattached
6 3DF Timothy Johnson 31 Passas AC Zimia
7 5MF Sa Pazi 32 Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC
8 5MF Dean O'Malley 27 Passas AC Zimia
9 7FW Alex Danelon 31 Florian Republic Blackoak City
10 5MF Danijel Đorđević 27 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
11 7FW Łukasz Dąbrowski 29 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
12 1GK Jason Malabour 30 Passas AC Zimia
13 3DF Mark Simmons 29 Florian Republic Celtic FC Oldhaven
14 3DF Alfred Daniels 25 Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC
15 5MF John Nirimorf 34 Passas Zidado West United
16 7FW George Lannister 26 Florian Republic Westlake Town
17 5MF Peter Foreman 28 Passas Zidado West United
18 3DF Henry Murchinson 25 Florian Republic Celtic FC Oldhaven
19 5MF Jesse Lee 26 Passas AC Zimia
20 7FW Edric Saunders 24 Florian Republic Celtic FC Oldhaven
21 5MF Jay East 24 Passas AC Zimia
22 7FW Phillip Sherman 33 Mercury May Wanderers
23 1GK Tom Henry 33 Passas Zidado West United

Shireroth

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Alejian du Nigrad 26 Tellia Romero Sport
2 3DF Sarxan Marax 24 Hoenn F.C. Kagoshima
3 3DF Arthur Schneider 27 Hoenn T.S.V. Itano
4 3DF Lloyd Venson 22 Hoenn Mihara County S.C.
5 3DF Fjalar Stefánsson 30 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
6 5MF Rranr Kikksta 33 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
7 5MF Talsin Llwrran 29 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
8 5MF Sori Thiation 29 Shireroth Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth
9 5MF Jóhann Viðarsson 34 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
10 7FW Kurt Lamberti 32 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
11 7FW Jalal Akwá 35 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
12 1GK Frederico 36 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
13 3DF Joe Ford 21 Hoenn Cianwood Coast A.C.
14 3DF Aslan Leijonið 31 Craitland Kealb FC
15 3DF Juli Rhahédar 29 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
16 5MF Legus 35 New Vaduz VB New Schaan
17 5MF Jonas Overstag 32 Shireroth FC Apollo
18 5MF Tor Svensson 35 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
19 7FW Sdeli Liurion 32 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
20 7FW Gary Smith 35 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
21 3DF Louis Temerton 27 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
22 1GK Edward Jackson 29 North Antarctica Batave Livingston United
23 5MF Siv Larssen 28 Shireroth Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth

Tellia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Thibault Guillermety 29 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
2 3DF Valérien Hertz 31 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
3 3DF Alessandro De Laurentiis 28 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
4 3DF Pasquale di Montezemolo 30 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
5 3DF Michele Di Tommaso 25 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
6 3DF René Sgarbini 31 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
7 7FW Gianluca Salmoiraghi 28 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
8 5MF Sezer Özker 28 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
9 7FW Armando Uggè 29 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
10 5MF Isaac Mahler 28 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
11 5MF Marko Zajc 30 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
12 1GK Aleksandr Terzić 32 Tellia AC Scoglitto
13 3DF Niccolò Pedrazzini 31 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
14 5MF Mirko Giordano 26 Tellia Romero Sport
15 3DF Haskel Bernstein 26 Tellia Romero Sport
16 5MF Riccardo Ganau 25 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
17 5MF Antonio Navarro 32 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
18 7FW Andrea Luca Peruzzi 29 Florian Republic Northcliff United
19 7FW Luigi Donatello 24 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
20 5MF Luigi Piazza 25 Mercury Taylor Sporting Club
21 7FW Anthony Denoix-Moreau 27 Tellia AC Scoglitto
22 5MF Daniele Moizini 24 Tellia Romero Sport
23 1GK Marco Agliardi 30 Tellia Inter Vecchiavo

Group C

Craitland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jamie Vallensen 25 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
2 3DF Daniel Hjansen 29 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
3 3DF Alexis Proteņ 32 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
4 5MF Adám Perryman 29 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
5 3DF Johaņ Iņvaärsen 27 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
6 5MF Hänä Zensen 31 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
7 5MF Alexis Pellegrino 23 Craitland Kealb FC
8 5MF Ĵulian Ólsen 25 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
9 7FW Will Zóma 29 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
10 7FW Jan-Morteņ Juliaĵsen 25 Mercury Mercury City
11 5MF Juan Pellegrino 22 Craitland Kealb FC
12 3DF Asil Karganov 24 Craitland Kealb FC
13 1GK Kraig Johansen 33 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
14 3DF Ben Hjyngmost 24 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
15 3DF Ross Zen 30 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
16 7FW Lydveldt Jonmikeltsen 29 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
17 7FW Dräsen Isrdlvarien 29 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
18 1GK Francis Hjansen 23 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
19 5MF David Loresen 30 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
20 5MF Mikel Densar 22 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
21 5MF Jan Mikelt 31 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
22 5MF Ilt Valmer 26 Craitland Kealb FC
23 5MF Jan Mortensen 31 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC

Jingdao

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Noel Zidikit 26 Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
2 3DF Ram Narasimyam 29 Jingdao Helliar Brigantes
3 3DF Wi Lungcheng 25 Jingdao Daocheng FC
4 3DF Ong Yimsun 22 Jingdao Daocheng FC
5 3DF Chen Baoxian 30 Tellia AC Scoglitto
6 5MF Lim Taodong 30 Jingdao Daocheng FC
7 5MF Yao Tsutang 29 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
8 5MF Qing Husan 20 Jingdao Xiacheng Shining Light
9 7FW Tahara Shinwa 23 Jingdao Xiacheng Shining Light
10 7FW Li Dongzhua 21 Jingdao Daocheng FC
11 7FW Cyprianus Julius 29 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
12 1GK Lü Luanmei 18 Jingdao Hantian Bluestar
13 1GK Ning Yuwen 28 Jingdao Daocheng FC
14 3DF Caecilius Cecci 23 Senya Dragon Hall United FC
15 3DF Danny Zhing 26 Senya Spartak Jogasim FC
16 3DF Lin Haodong 32 Merenolitovina Maccabiah Klymenburg
17 3DF Geng Zhi 19 Mercury Mullen Albion
18 5MF Wu Huo 17 Jingdao XS Daocheng FC
19 5MF Fezdan Ogbonna 26 Jingdao Eastside Vagabondi
20 5MF Fung Tsuchao 28 Jingdao Xiacheng Shining Light
21 7FW Xiao Hoang 24 Jingdao Daocheng FC
22 7FW Salvatore Tiberius 24 Unattached
23 7FW Nürmeddinjiying 16 Jingdao FC Rouganqunshan Steppe

Natopia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Gaillard Concorde 36 Natopia Azingrad Lions
2 3DF Joshua Murphy-Lee 34 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
3 3DF Rhys Miller 29 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
4 3DF Jonjo Mawar 26 North Antarctica FC Brabantia
5 3DF Roger Azin 36 Natopia Azingrad Lions
6 5MF Cedric Alexander 27 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
7 5MF Elijah Karoly 34 Unattached
8 5MF Jimmy Cole 32 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
9 7FW George Valéry Saint-François Xavier 34 Natopia Azingrad Lions
10 7FW Ilyas Chowdhury 31 Unattached
11 5MF Christopher Carlton 30 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
12 5MF Loki 32 Natopia Mehlville Panthers
13 1GK Max Drury 35 Natopia Avenged City Punks
14 5MF Randy Aéropostale 32 Natopia Tapfer Point Eternals
15 7FW Maximillian Rodriguez 29 North Antarctica Livingston FC
16 7FW Jason Sulls 32 Natopia Tapfer Point Eternals
17 3DF Giacomo Tedeschi 32 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
18 3DF Steve Collins 33 Natopia Hazelwood City Dukes
19 3DF Dave Jeong 32 Natopia Butter Cow City Eucas
20 5MF Christophe von Bagelberry 30 Natopia Butter Cow City Eucas
21 5MF Nat Gordonsfield 25 Senya Dyas Rangers FC
22 1GK Lordi Pistepirkko 31 Natopia Lindström City Goats
23 3DF Sigismund Cowfefe 19 Natopia Frenzyville Ferrets

Nova England

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Nicholas Harfield 32 Mercury Cook Island FC
2 3DF Harley Smith 30 New Sussex AFC Heartpool
3 3DF Frederick Martin 22 New Sussex AFC Heartpool
4 3DF John Mattel 33 New Sussex AFC Heartpool
5 3DF Jackson Richards 26 North Antarctica Olympique Livingston
6 5MF Quentin Young 27 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
7 5MF Theo Sinclair 29 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
8 7FW Paul Gimbel 25 Mercury Tow Law FC
9 5MF Peter Nelson 35 New Sussex West Grinstead FC
10 7FW Graham Savoy 23 New Sussex West Grinstead FC
11 5MF James Tracnell 26 New Sussex West Grinstead FC
12 3DF Filipe Da Costa 36 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
13 3DF Phillip Hadden 36 New Sussex West Grinstead FC
14 5MF Jack Jones 35 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
15 7FW Ian Wellington 29 North Antarctica Livingston United
16 5MF Nigel Bradford 32 North Antarctica Olympique Livingston
17 7FW Ricardo Jones 30 Passas Zidado West United
18 1GK Owen Jones 31 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
19 5MF Freddy Donovan 31 Shireroth Imperial United
20 7FW Michael Henderson 25 Lucerne Matali'ia Uliuli
21 3DF Trent Chambliss 33 Unattached
22 7FW Richard Coult 24 North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
23 1GK Ian Richards 26 North Antarctica Livingston Celtic

Senya

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Sileman Bɏankarlënœ 24 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
2 3DF Karl Rœč 26 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
3 3DF Aleks Mëa 24 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
4 3DF Jær Van Kotrisbond 30 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
5 3DF Harë Ëgermarč 28 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
6 5MF Jan Maytek 26 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
7 5MF Domonik Ƨarkœvič 29 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
8 5MF Markœ Minyorletsken 29 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
9 7FW Alesandrœ Danetskë 26 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
10 7FW Kiket Volinsk 23 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
11 5MF Ƨinkœ Zvet 28 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
12 1GK Æden Rinforgetskarlos 29 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
13 5MF Barnaby Hands 22 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
14 7FW Jack Smith 23 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
15 3DF Rödë Vankarlënœ 31 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
16 5MF Patrik Montol 25 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
17 5MF Sam Kimsin 26 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
18 3DF Vladimër Ƨöčer 28 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
19 5MF Matthew Wilks 24 Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
20 7FW Deryebel Čagelhîmer 28 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
21 3DF Maksim Ĵerzënyœ 30 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
22 3DF Bɏëder Volinsk 23 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
23 1GK Aleksarnder Pitka 33 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK

Group D

Freeland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Cyryl Wieczorek 29 Senya Dallin Students' Union FK
2 3DF Ryszard Szewc 22 Freeland FC Polonia Viten
3 3DF Jørgen Johansen 25 Florian Republic Birmingham United
4 3DF Andrzej Szpak 25 Florian Republic Birmingham United
5 3DF Jakub Baran 19 Freeland Sandecjana Pnica
6 5MF Kazimierz Nowak 30 Tellia Ocula ASC
7 7FW Michała Weśicz 34 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
8 5MF Tomasz Kaźmierczak 24 Senya FC Tiga Toroni
9 7FW Robert Laskowski 20 Freeland FC Polonia Viten
10 5MF Jarosław Brzęczyszczykiewicz 28 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
11 5MF Adam Brzeziński 21 Kingdom of Coria FK Radnik Avas
12 7FW Kazimierz Kowalewski 32 Talenore Lokomotiv Marwarad Shahr
13 1GK Wojciech Szczepaniak 25 Florian Republic Birmingham United
14 7FW Szymon Woźniak 25 Kingdom of Coria FK Radnik Avas
15 3DF Marcin Markowski 25 Freeland OKS Oder Opolla
16 7FW Dominik Cetnarski 19 Freeland OKS Oder Opolla
17 5MF Craig Arnatowicz 27 North Antarctica South Amsterdam Phoenix
18 5MF Piotr Dudek 25 Florian Republic Northcliff Football Club
19 3DF Aron Rafn 25 Florian Republic Birmingham United
20 5MF Robert Kuzaków 27 Senya Dragon Hall United FC
21 7FW Robert Lewałowski 26 Senya CFC Svorgas
22 7FW Marian Ziemniak 29 Freeland FC Polonia Viten
23 1GK Grzegorz Polakowiczowski 31 Freeland OKS Oder Opolla

Krasnarus

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Kung Bobing 24 Krasnarus Merku Kuregred
2 3DF Irin Šerunič 30 Krasnarus Nuví Pelezu FK
3 3DF Wing Yebang 24 Krasnarus Nuví Pelezu FK
4 3DF Miralem Remoranski 23 Krasnarus KFK Dijaspora
5 3DF Jen Merfil 21 Krasnarus Merku Kuregred
6 5MF Emer Chúty 36 Krasnarus Nuví Pelezu FK
7 5MF Rislen Sumutuv 25 Krasnarus Merku Kuregred
8 5MF Merku Drustinuv 24 Krasnarus Telemart Vudin
9 5MF Srbijo Radmanović 24 Krasnarus KFK Dijaspora
10 7FW Merku Durmel 22 Krasnarus Merku Kuregred
11 7FW David Gulley 27 Krasnarus Merku Kuregred
12 1GK Merku Džetiluv 24 Krasnarus Nuví Pelezu FK
13 3DF Merten Kuluv 23 Krasnarus Merku Kuregred
14 3DF Radman Nikolič 23 Krasnarus KFK Dijaspora
15 3DF Pevul Seduvske 23 Krasnarus Merku Kuregred
16 5MF Chester Leston 28 Krasnarus Merku Kuregred
17 7FW Bartholomew 33 Krasnarus Nuví Pelezu FK
18 7FW Babek Babovič 24 Krasnarus KFK Dijaspora
19 7FW Erip Stukič 26 Kingdom of Coria FK Radnik Avas
20 1GK Kreštuf Prukupič 36 Florian Republic Celtic FC Oldhaven
21 3DF Mehmet Stürmel 22 Krasnarus Nuví Pelezu FK
22 5MF Lazar Kartvelič 29 Krasnarus KFK Dijaspora
23 7FW Serzh Kardashyan 37 Krasnarus Merku Kuregred

Mercury

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jonathan Foster 28 Mercury Tow Law FC
2 3DF Daniel Hannerby 22 Mercury Tow Law FC
3 3DF Stephen Charlton 32 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
4 3DF Chris Deacon 27 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
5 3DF Michael Fisher 28 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
6 5MF Samson Yatesby 24 Mercury Cook Island FC
7 5MF William Fresnel 28 Mercury Tow Law FC
8 5MF Stephen Rydberg 31 Mercury May Wanderers
9 7FW Addey Hanbury 24 Mercury Cook Island FC
10 7FW Joe Foxon 25 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
11 7FW Jack Partridge 28 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
12 1GK Callum Bailey 31 Mercury Mercury City
13 3DF Paul McEwan 31 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
14 3DF Gareth Vader 26 Mercury Cook Island FC
15 5MF Ben Shearer 27 Mercury Mercury City
16 5MF William Bentham 28 Mercury Tow Law FC
17 7FW Michael Jolliffe 28 Craitland Kealb FC
18 5MF Wilmont Fizeau-Blake 30 Mercury Cook Island FC
19 7FW Matt Fitzgerald 28 Mercury Tow Law FC
20 3DF Craig Bean 26 Mercury Mercury City
21 5MF Zachariah Stoker 24 Mercury Mercury City
22 5MF James Phillips 26 Mercury May Wanderers
23 1GK Ian Pratchett 32 Mercury May Wanderers

New Vaduz

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Tom Wise 26 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2 3DF Jürgen Meier 34 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
3 3DF Martin Ulrich 27 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
4 3DF Johan Meier 30 New Vaduz VB New Schaan
5 3DF Stefan Michael 32 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
6 5MF Harald Heinz 29 Senya Olinket FK
7 5MF Nils Lichsteiner 33 Craitland Kealb FC
8 5MF Imre Lichsteiner 31 New Vaduz VB New Schaan
9 7FW Florian Groffenheimer 25 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
10 7FW Bastian Großler 25 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
11 7FW Claus Vogel 26 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
12 1GK Michael Auer 32 New Vaduz VB New Schaan
13 7FW Peter Beckermann 35 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
14 7FW Hans Meier 34 New Vaduz VB New Schaan
15 5MF Friedrich Bauer 31 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
16 5MF Carl Hertz 33 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
17 5MF Josef Meier 29 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
18 5MF Johannes Schäfer 34 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
19 3DF Christian Schulz 37 New Vaduz VB New Schaan
20 3DF Hans Michael 28 Florian Republic Blackoak City
21 5MF Albert Frohmann 27 Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC
22 3DF Michi Mäusmann 27 Senya FK Bordelor
23 1GK Pascal Müller 37 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz

Zandarijn

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Robert Demel 27 Zandarijn SV Magister
2 3DF Krzijsztijan Aawlzeczaa 32 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
3 3DF Pieter Burgemeester 28 Zandarijn SV Magister
4 3DF Jonas van Cruyningen 29 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
5 3DF Joris Leeuwenhaarlem 23 Zandarijn SV Magister
6 5MF Pavel Zenden 34 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
7 5MF Daniël Lavan-Olsen 29 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
8 5MF Jón Dannehl 32 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
9 7FW Tom de Zyla 31 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
10 7FW Dieter Maritzburg 25 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
11 5MF Bastiaan van Meijner 26 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
12 3DF Edwin Caatinga 30 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
13 1GK Arjen Kleusen 37 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
14 5MF Rick Kaauwe 24 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
15 5MF Mickaël Quelvennec 33 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital FC
16 5MF Freddie ten Brinckelen 26 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
17 3DF Jonas ten Brinckelen 26 Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC
18 3DF Aaron van Cruyningen 26 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
19 3DF Pieter van't Hoff 28 Birgeshir Vanya Suvan FK
20 5MF Ross Bos 26 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
21 1GK Oji van Goor den Oosterlingh 40 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
22 7FW Lister Janssen 28 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
23 7FW Inter de Boer 27 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA