2021 FMF World Cup squads

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search

The 2021 FMF World Cup was the thirteenth FMF World Cup, and was held in Floria between 10 July and 15 August 2021. The competing national teams were required to name a squad of twenty-three players for the tournament, numbered 1 to 23, with exactly three named goalkeepers.

Group A

Alduria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jean-Alain Foucault 30 Alduria Carrillo Fury
2 3DF Maxime Sion 31 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
3 3DF Ulrich Olson 31 Alduria Gramercy Titans
4 5MF Jean-Pierre d'Oliviera 30 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
5 3DF Peter O'Reilly 26 Alduria Aldurian Army FC
6 3DF Loïc Montraneau 30 Alduria Imperial FC
7 5MF François Bousquet 32 Floria Northcliff United
8 5MF Tamer Modrem 30 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
9 7FW Álexis Carrasco 32 Mercury May Wanderers
10 5MF Robert Peck 30 Alduria Piriya FC
11 5MF Javier de la Fuente 28 Alduria Punta Santiago FC
12 5MF Marius Henry 26 Alduria Tudela Stampede
13 1GK Tim Adossi 30 Alduria Punisher FC
14 7FW Omar Meeks 27 Alduria Ahvaz United FC
15 3DF Roland Théard 28 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
16 3DF Gaizka Intxausti 32 Alduria Altus FC
17 5MF Vincent Chertrand-Pernet 28 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
18 7FW Andrew Miller 28 Mercury Tow Law FC
19 7FW Oliver Adamson 30 Alduria Behaurnais Tigers
20 3DF Michel Simoneaux 32 Alduria Pirates FC
21 3DF Roderick Hood 29 Alduria Tudela Stampede
22 5MF Juan Martínez 26 Alduria Aldurian Navy FC
23 1GK Danilo Lopes 30 Alduria Gramercy Titans

Calbion

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Aluc Jones 31 Calbion Arwyn Llysthur
2 3DF Pete Howard 21 Calbion Pentyre Dragons
3 3DF Abdul Shakir 30 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
4 3DF Tom Wight 25 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
5 3DF Adam Moriarty 31 Calbion Celtic Lloran
6 3DF Edward Faletau 31 Calbion Pentyre Dragons
7 3DF George Farell 32 Floria Westlake Albion
8 5MF Cedric Ross 31 Floria Ostville Wednesday
9 7FW Jeff Wood 34 Chryse Chryste Miners FC
10 7FW Llewelyn Wyn-Jones 30 Floria Ostville Wednesday
11 7FW Owen Baine 23 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
12 5MF Sior ab Howard 25 Calbion Pentyre Dragons
13 5MF Liam Morgan 26 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
14 5MF Andrew Lycett 27 Floria Ostville Wednesday
15 7FW Artyr Falk 20 Calbion Pentyre Dragons
16 3DF Llew Davies 24 Calbion Arwyn Llysthur
17 1GK Evyn Jacobs 21 Calbion Celtic Lloran
18 3DF Hyremiah Strait 23 Calbion St. Edward FC
19 7FW Josh Huw 20 Calbion Pentyre Dragons
20 5MF Ronald Pritchard 20 Calbion Pentyre Dragons
21 1GK Evan Dexter 27 Calbion Pentyre Dragons
22 5MF Miles Moreland 18 Calbion Pentyre Dragons
23 5MF Alun Cardogan 27 Calbion Aberford Town

Floria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Tom Ward 24 Floria Northcliff United
2 3DF Anthony Stone 21 Floria Barkham FC
3 3DF Bradley Russell 20 Floria Stonehall Hotspur
4 3DF Patrick Williams 27 Floria Dragonmoor FC
5 3DF Nicholas Evans 26 Floria Northcliff United
6 5MF Dave Wheeler 24 Floria Westlake Albion
7 5MF Rhys Chase 22 Floria Stonehall Hotspur
8 5MF Alex Mound 22 Floria Barkham FC
9 7FW Cristiano Ramirez 24 Floria Northcliff United
10 7FW Kylian Saint-Pierre 21 Floria Northcliff United
11 7FW Sam Butcher 22 Floria Dragonmoor FC
12 1GK Logan Shaw 22 Floria Dragonmoor FC
13 3DF Stewart Florian 27 Mercury May Wanderers
14 3DF Morgan Fraser 20 Floria Blackoak City
15 3DF Tom-Alexander Oxlade 24 Floria Longsight FC
16 5MF Sheldon Hunt 20 Floria Northcliff City
17 5MF Ryan Clark 23 Floria Stonehall Hotspur
18 7FW Kian Wright 23 Floria Blackoak City
19 7FW Jack Matthews 21 Floria Longsight FC
20 7FW Ainslee Farrar 23 Floria Northcliff City
21 3DF Logan White 24 Floria Ostville Wednesday
22 5MF Declan Point 22 Floria Blackoak City
23 1GK Patrick Marshall 30 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC

Passas

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jason Malabour 32 Passas AC Zimia
2 3DF Ron Michelson 29 Passas AC Zimia
3 3DF Alfred Hicks 27 Passas Zidado West United
4 3DF Dannis Pritchard 32 Floria Dragonmoor FC
5 5MF Sa Pazi 34 Floria Dragonmoor FC
6 3DF Timothy Johnson 33 Passas AC Zimia
7 5MF Jesse Lee 28 Passas AC Zimia
8 5MF Dean O'Malley 29 Passas AC Zimia
9 7FW Alex Danelon 33 Floria Blackoak City
10 5MF Danijel Đorđević 29 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
11 7FW Łukasz Dąbrowski 31 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
12 1GK Tom Henry 35 Passas Zidado West United
13 3DF Mark Simmons 31 Floria Celtic FC Oldhaven
14 3DF Alfred Daniels 27 Floria Dragonmoor FC
15 5MF John Nirimorf 36 Passas Zidado West United
16 7FW George Lannister 28 Floria Westlake Town
17 5MF Peter Foreman 30 Passas Zidado West United
18 3DF Henry Murchinson 27 Floria Celtic FC Oldhaven
19 7FW Phillip Sherman 35 Mercury May Wanderers
20 7FW Edric Saunders 26 Floria Celtic FC Oldhaven
21 5MF Jay East 26 Passas AC Zimia
22 3DF Nicholas Eberheart 29 Floria Longsight FC
23 1GK Richard De Vos 32 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC

Tellia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Thibault Guillermety 31 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
2 3DF Haskel Bernstein 28 Tellia Romero Sport
3 3DF Alessandro De Laurentiis 30 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
4 3DF Pasquale di Montezemolo 32 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
5 3DF Michele Di Tommaso 27 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
6 3DF Gianluca Tuono 29 Tellia AC Scoglitto
7 7FW Gianluca Salmoiraghi 30 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
8 5MF Sezer Özker 30 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
9 7FW Armando Uggè 31 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
10 5MF Isaac Mahler 30 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
11 5MF Marko Zajc 32 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
12 1GK Aleksandr Terzić 34 Tellia AC Scoglitto
13 3DF Martin Große 29 Tellia AC Scoglitto
14 5MF Mirko Giordano 28 Tellia Romero Sport
15 3DF Ciro Abbracciavento 29 Tellia Romero Sport
16 5MF Riccardo Ganau 29 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
17 7FW Anthony Denoix-Moreau 29 Tellia AC Scoglitto
18 7FW Andrea Luca Peruzzi 31 Floria Northcliff United
19 7FW Luigi Donatello 26 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
20 5MF Luigi Piazza 27 Mercury Taylor Sporting Club
21 5MF Kristófer Jóhansson 31 Tellia AC Scoglitto
22 5MF Daniele Moizini 26 Tellia Romero Sport
23 1GK Marco Agliardi 32 Tellia Inter Vecchiavo

Group B

Hurmu

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Olle Tolonen 29 Hurmu FC Kaupang
2 3DF Prikka Niinästö 26 Hurmu FC Kaupang
3 3DF Mika Kereinen 26 Hurmu Frostborg Hurmu
4 3DF Ketil av Silmahamnum 28 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
5 3DF Roald Jorgensen 28 Floria Northcliff City
6 3DF Gustav Ingvarsson 33 Tellia Romero Sport
7 5MF Yuri Maaslavika 31 Senya FK Tiga
8 5MF Freddie Vorgensen 32 Senya Park Prinsipa FK
9 7FW Kristján Viðarsson 33 Craitland Kealb FC
10 7FW Mika Førvossen 25 Senya FK Tiga
11 5MF Frankäya Kischt 27 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
12 3DF Luukas-Heino Peelonen 20 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
13 1GK Jyrki Palaveinen 34 Hurmu Huyenkula 07 Sport
14 3DF Tamas Paaleiie 29 Hurmu Hurmu International
15 5MF Meek Voqin 27 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
16 5MF Teemu Tamm 18 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
17 5MF Matt Prinsekka 27 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
18 5MF Thomas Päuu 29 Hurmu Kuusikymmentäviis Valboomuus
19 7FW Sami Vålen 26 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
20 7FW Tahvo Kilpi 27 Hurmu FC Kaupang
21 7FW Leif Árnasson 30 Talenore Traktor Talenore FC
22 5MF Björn Sigvarðsson 30 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
23 1GK Mart Poodäva 26 Hurmu Kuusikymmentäviis Valboomuus

Mercury

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jonathan Foster 30 Mercury Tow Law FC
2 3DF Daniel Hannerby 24 Mercury Tow Law FC
3 3DF Stephen Charlton 34 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
4 3DF Chris Deacon 29 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
5 3DF Michael Fisher 30 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
6 5MF Samson Yatesby 26 Mercury Cook Island FC
7 5MF William Fresnel 30 Mercury Tow Law FC
8 5MF Stephen Rydberg 33 Mercury May Wanderers
9 7FW Addey Hanbury 26 Mercury Cook Island FC
10 7FW Joe Foxon 27 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
11 7FW Jack Partridge 30 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
12 1GK Callum Bailey 33 Mercury Mercury City
13 3DF Paul McEwan 33 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
14 3DF Gareth Vader 28 Mercury Cook Island FC
15 5MF Ben Shearer 29 Mercury Mercury City
16 5MF William Bentham 30 Mercury Tow Law FC
17 7FW Michael Jolliffe 30 Craitland Kealb FC
18 5MF Wilmont Fizeau-Blake 32 Mercury Cook Island FC
19 7FW Matt Fitzgerald 30 Mercury Tow Law FC
20 3DF Craig Bean 28 Mercury Mercury City
21 5MF Zachariah Stoker 26 Mercury Mercury City
22 5MF James Phillips 28 Mercury May Wanderers
23 1GK Ian Pratchett 34 Mercury May Wanderers

Merenolitovina

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Gavrel Kurts 30 Merenolitovina Maccabiah Klymenburg
2 3DF Herzl De Castro 26 Sanama Gardenholm Hearts FC
3 3DF Vladek Rabinowicz 31 Merenolitovina Maccabiah Klymenburg
4 5MF Dominik Sholz 29 Hazar Nevişahsınamünhasır FK
5 3DF Yudel Rosenberg 27 Tellia Savona ASC
6 3DF Wojtek Starek 26 Tellia AS Rex Leonia
7 5MF Barak Weitzman 29 Sanama Soli Harriers
8 5MF Adam Brzeziński 23 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
9 7FW Gavrel Levandovskiy 28 Tellia Romero Sport
10 7FW Frenkel Bruno 30 Merenolitovina Maccabiah Klymenburg
11 5MF Dovid Tzipris 31 Elwynn Farvælska
12 1GK Theodor Bergen 25 Tellia Savona ASC
13 5MF Jarosław Brzęczyszczykiewicz 30 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
14 3DF Andrzej Szpak 27 Floria Birmingham United
15 3DF Itzic Baruch 27 Tellia Romero Sport
16 3DF Motke Shkolnik 30 Merenolitovina Maccabiah Klymenburg
17 7FW Moshe Heine 32 Senya Jogasim Rovers FC
18 5MF Stanislas Zelikowicz 27 Merenolitovina Maccabiah Klymenburg
19 5MF Guy Eisenberg 31 Merenolitovina Krelitz Kommandos
20 7FW Hersh Spielmann 32 Merenolitovina Lokomotiv Rabintzov
21 5MF Iser Aptowicz 28 Tellia Romero Sport
22 7FW Robert Laskowski 22 Floria Northcliff United
23 1GK Feiwel Zussman 29 Tellia Romero Sport

Talenore

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Taki Tolâso 29 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
2 3DF Jakop Hamar 25 Sanama Nee City Tigers AFC
3 3DF Shânu Mallawi 34 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
4 3DF Petro Gjanocca 32 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
5 3DF Yaghoub Farrokhzad 27 Talenore Blue Valley FC
6 5MF Joonas Qerunor 32 Talenore Auraa FC
7 5MF Michele Fambucci 21 Sanama Siccre Calcio
8 5MF Vernon Cristaldo 29 Floria Dragonmoor FC
9 5MF Tanilo Wilamu 26 Sanama Tosha City FC
10 5MF Peder Xvarts 26 Sanama Nee City Tigers AFC
11 7FW Kali Kalani 28 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
12 1GK Rostam Arminzadeh 34 Talenore Blue Valley FC
13 3DF Eskandar Hosseini 29 Talenore Blue Valley FC
14 7FW Chris Siasi 30 Talenore Blue Valley FC
15 3DF Miqael Kilkaadexar 26 Talenore Auraa FC
16 3DF Alireza Rahimi 30 Talenore Esteghlal Talenore FC
17 5MF Mati Shula 30 Talenore Shujima Talnûr'i KP
18 3DF George Cooper 27 Talenore Esteghlal Talenore FC
19 5MF Turan Aqabani 22 Talenore Lokomotiv Marwarad Shahr
20 5MF Avraham Vintarglimion 35 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
21 5MF Mahmud Abax 34 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
22 7FW Hossein Haddad 31 Talenore Esteghlal Talenore FC
23 1GK George Koka 25 Talenore Shujima Talnûr'i KP

Thracistan

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Gati Arlab 23 Thracistan Petmut FC
2 3DF Hasan Gini 29 Thracistan Altay Kadim
3 3DF Hakan Roket 25 Thracistan Athletics FC
4 5MF Alper Kaya 25 Thracistan Petmut FC
5 3DF Berkut Vadan 33 Thracistan Altay Kadim
6 3DF Hamza Yaçın 28 Thracistan Athletics FC
7 5MF Alpay Yıldırım 27 Thracistan Petmut FC
8 5MF Hasan Kondar 29 Thracistan Amanur FK
9 7FW Buğra Şimşek 23 Thracistan Amanur FK
10 5MF Tırak Emrenin 24 Thracistan Petmut FC
11 7FW Can Emrenin 20 Unattached
12 1GK Abdullah Çiçek 24 Thracistan Lamanspor
13 3DF Miraç Fırtına 26 Thracistan DPR
14 7FW Abdullah Tekin 27 Thracistan Athletics FC
15 5MF Enis Çilek 28 Thracistan Lamanspor
16 5MF Hristo Sedivlov 20 Thracistan Athletics FC
17 7FW Alpay Öztürk 24 Thracistan DPR
18 5MF Sefa Uygur 23 Thracistan Dörtyolspor
19 5MF Haktan Safkan 22 Thracistan DPR
20 7FW Kamil Yankı 21 Thracistan Sorgunspor
21 5MF Ateş Hak 20 Thracistan DPR
22 7FW Gopal Bisoi 20 Thracistan FC Kantisha
23 1GK Sur Biswal 23 Thracistan FC Kantisha

Group C

Craitland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Francis Hjansen 25 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
2 3DF Daniel Hjansen 31 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
3 3DF Ben Hjyngmost 26 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
4 5MF İlker Keremov 29 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
5 3DF Johaņ Iņvaärsen 29 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
6 3DF Ross Zen 32 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
7 5MF Alexis Pellegrino 25 Craitland Kealb FC
8 5MF Ĵulian Ólsen 27 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
9 7FW Will Zóma 31 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
10 7FW Jan-Morteņ Juliaĵsen 27 Mercury Mercury City
11 5MF Juan Pellegrino 24 Craitland Kealb FC
12 3DF Asil Karganov 26 Craitland Kealb FC
13 1GK Jamie Vallensen 27 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
14 1GK Freddie Pellegrino 25 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
15 5MF Jón-Vorgeņ Herä 27 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
16 7FW Lydveldt Jonmikeltsen 31 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
17 5MF Adám Perryman 31 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
18 5MF Ilt Valmer 28 Craitland Kealb FC
19 3DF Läns Däl 27 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
20 7FW Dräsen Isrdlvarien 31 Floria Northcliff City
21 5MF Morteņ Herä 30 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
22 5MF Jamie Mälent 22 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
23 3DF Alexis Proteņ 34 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC

Meckelnburgh

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Dylan Long 23 Meckelnburgh Halifax Avalanches SC
2 3DF Silvester Dudley 26 Meckelnburgh Victoria Clippers SC
3 3DF Cristóbal Aritza 30 Meckelnburgh Santiago Saints FC
4 3DF Chelsea Kinsley 29 Meckelnburgh Alexandretta Dauphines SC
5 3DF Harmonie Kay 21 Meckelnburgh Victoria Seacats SC
6 5MF Paxton Eliot 25 Meckelnburgh Scarborough Knights SC
7 5MF Damon Frank 21 Meckelnburgh Alexandretta Royals SC
8 5MF Pierre Lemaire 20 Meckelnburgh Boulonne Stingrays FC
9 7FW Garnet William 25 Meckelnburgh Townsville Rumblebees SC
10 7FW Cecil Spear 27 Meckelnburgh Taft Amberjacks SC
11 7FW Yolanda Graham 23 Meckelnburgh Ferreñafe Roadrunners FC
12 1GK Ari Runman 23 Meckelnburgh Victoria Wanderers SC
13 3DF Vaughn Atwater 32 Meckelnburgh Victoria Clippers SC
14 3DF Jerrod Townsend 28 Meckelnburgh Cripple Creek Whitecaps SC
15 3DF Lynda Thompson 22 Meckelnburgh Alexandretta Dauphines SC
16 5MF Agnar Albertsson 21 Meckelnburgh Fríða Outlaws FC
17 7FW Ace Macaulay 24 Meckelnburgh Taft Amberjacks SC
18 5MF Rowland Hunnisett 25 Meckelnburgh Hella Volcanoes FC
19 5MF Zayne Robbins 28 Meckelnburgh Lake Crystal Mystics SC
20 5MF Ulric Robson 21 Meckelnburgh St. Cloud Timbers SC
21 3DF Cuthbert Sterling 27 Meckelnburgh Alexandretta Royals SC
22 5MF Josep Soler 22 Meckelnburgh Castedum Islanders SC
23 1GK Gladwin Thorley 22 Meckelnburgh La Rochelle Emeralds FC

North Antarctic Domain

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Zakr Darzi 36 Craitland Kealb FC
2 3DF Sana Zambezi 27 Senya FK Zvarëen
3 3DF Makoun Makwandire 30 Jingdao FC Greyhound
4 3DF Francis Zakora 34 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
5 3DF Sanjé Defede 33 Jingdao Maccabi Telavega
6 5MF Simon Abdulayec 28 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
7 5MF Abduallah Asihekam 26 Lamantia Borussia Bergdorf
8 5MF Kevin Razak-Price 29 Floria Longsight FC
9 7FW Kazim El Sharaaway 27 Raspur Athletic Slavers Social Club
10 7FW Djeja Haifa-Bogdani 27 Jingdao Eastside Vagabondi
11 5MF Christopher Haji 32 Unattached
12 1GK Hedam Turkoglu 34 Unattached
13 3DF Masa Tabo 30 Unattached
14 3DF Sulaiman Ali 31 Raspur Martyrs of Ashura FC
15 5MF Ali Adebola 31 Unattached
16 5MF Marek Sulejmani 31 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
17 5MF Abu-Jamal Ndhibou 21 River Warriors Ħiberħían
18 7FW Wewé Sailla 25 Jingdao Eastside Vagabondi
19 7FW Djiego 29 Jingdao Maccabi Telavega
20 3DF Nazario Costa 25 Unattached
21 7FW Diallo Rekik-Belem 25 Unattached
22 7FW Emika Assies 27 Unattached
23 1GK Saad Najar 26 Unattached

The Hexarchy

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Hammurabi Gilgamesh-Pilagga U-Marduk 20 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
2 7FW Balshazzar Bel-Dagon 26 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
3 3DF Shoshenq Arad-Kadesh 34 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
4 3DF Necho Adatta-Pilotto U-Enkidu 25 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
5 3DF Sasuke Uzimiya 26 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
6 3DF Shutruk Arad-Uruk 22 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
7 3DF Nakhunte Bel-Ereshkigal 28 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
8 3DF Utu Neriglassar 18 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
9 3DF Robert Aradlugal-Asshur 19 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
10 3DF Kidu Sinnassar 30 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
11 3DF Estil Naram-Basha 22 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
12 5MF Sargon Arad-Nuzi 24 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
13 5MF Raameses Arad-Bau 27 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
14 5MF Tiger Bel-Karnak 21 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
15 5MF Shin Yamagawa 30 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
16 5MF Cil Bel-Eshunna 18 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
17 7FW Nahum Baqqanum 23 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
18 7FW Norman Naram-Ishkur 30 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
19 7FW Ieqi Bel-Karbala 24 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
20 7FW Ered Arad-Khufu 28 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
21 7FW Sirius Uruhani 25 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
22 1GK Takeshi Yuukizawa 27 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles
23 1GK Kara Arad-Indash 30 The Hexarchy Hexarchy Eagles

United Governorates

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Wolfgang Segler-1 21 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
2 3DF Walter Wesserfall 21 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
3 3DF Hans Segler-2 24 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
4 5MF Royston IV Merrick 26 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
5 5MF Klaus Tanner 22 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
6 5MF Lur Greenstock 25 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
7 5MF Edgar Segler-2 25 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
8 7FW Harold Forester 27 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
9 7FW Johannes Talbot 26 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
10 7FW Artur Segler-1 26 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
11 7FW Paul Halbedan 26 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
12 1GK Edwin Segler-2 20 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
13 3DF Ludwig Segler-1 28 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
14 3DF Dieter Halbedan 26 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
15 3DF Martin Versenfalter 20 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
16 5MF Torvald Greenstock 22 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
17 5MF Aurangzeb Majeed 22 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
18 5MF Farzan Majeed 21 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
19 7FW Jahangir Majeed 21 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
20 7FW Mattias Segler-1 20 Unified Governorates 1st Sporting (Association Football) Detachment
21 1GK Horst Werner 27 Unified Governorates New Blackstone Mariners FC
22 3DF Gisbert Dreyerg 24 Sanama Siccre Calcio
23 7FW Gautbert Bösch 19 Sanama Tosha City FC

Group D

Hazar

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Akçay Dilmen 30 Senya FK Tiga
2 3DF He-Pthah-Esis Pihorojk 24 Floria Northcliff United
3 3DF Bünyamin Menin 26 Floria Westlake Albion
4 3DF İsa Esir 20 Hazar Akyar Gençlikspor
5 3DF Har-m-ankh-amen Çolak 29 Floria Northcliff United
6 3DF Menkara Iňanojk 31 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
7 5MF Berk Bayındıroğlu 27 Floria Westlake Albion
8 5MF Ætaňur Chanojk 34 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
9 7FW Çengiz Tahir 27 Mercury Cook Island FC
10 5MF Ilkay Tisu-Em-Abojk 29 Floria Dragonmoor FC
11 7FW Tahir Bælbæyojk 30 Hazar Nevişahsınamünhasır FK
12 1GK Tezcæn Gülojk 37 Floria Ostville Wednesday
13 3DF Lokman Sëdef 27 Sanama Gardenholm Hearts FC
14 3DF Veli Kızılbaş 28 Hazar Nevişahsınamünhasır FK
15 3DF Utku Nalpazarı 21 Hazar Yeşilyurtspor
16 5MF Phillip Hue 23 Hazar 1966 Malatyaspor
17 5MF Kawab Hocæzæde 29 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
18 5MF İsa Yılmaz 25 Hazar Akyar Gençlikspor
19 7FW Okan Yaylalar 24 Hazar Karadenizspor
20 7FW Onur Kuşcu 25 Hazar Erciyes FK
21 7FW Halit Çetin 23 Hazar Hazar Linyitspor
22 7FW Uraz Arslanoğlu 18 Hazar Atlaskentspor
23 1GK Ëkmel Ösman 29 Hazar Karadenizspor

Lamantia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Marcel Amsel 31 Lamantia AFC Colgrad
2 3DF Ernst Hays 29 Mercury Mercury City
3 3DF Matthias Sagner 29 Lamantia AFC Colgrad
4 3DF Tillmann Schober 23 Lamantia Borussia Bergdorf
5 3DF Paul Schweiz 29 Senya Jogasim Rovers FC
6 5MF Michi Schniester 30 Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
7 5MF Reuben Frederiksen 28 Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
8 5MF Sebastian Frederiksen 27 Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
9 7FW Sven Ebersbacher 30 Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
10 7FW Stephan Bayer 30 Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
11 5MF Jörg Schwarz 25 Lamantia AFC Colgrad
12 3DF Alex Krebs 24 Whales FC Köniz Monovia
13 3DF Domonik Podolski 29 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
14 3DF Benjamin Schaefer 29 Lamantia AFC Colgrad
15 3DF Florian Kluge 28 Lamantia AFC Colgrad
16 5MF Seb Brundenbrit 29 Senya Olinket FK
17 5MF Mark Bentgor 30 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
18 7FW Jan Jankola 28 Senya Svorgas Knights FC
19 1GK Sebastian Rheine 27 Lamantia Borussia Bergdorf
20 5MF Martin Nürstein 21 Lamantia Borussia Bergdorf
21 5MF Erik Kamp 31 Senya Spazma Ƨonenčer FK
22 7FW Kristian Jentzsch 36 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
23 1GK Hans Schmitt 35 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK

Phinbella

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Gopal Kumar 23 Phinbella RTP Adiwira FC
2 3DF Min Jae-hyuk 22 Phinbella Sporting Club
3 3DF Izzanie Murad 26 Phinbella Rumah United
4 5MF Takashi Kuroke 23 Hazar Nevişahsınamünhasır FK
5 3DF Polycarpos Nicodemou 25 Phinbella Surrender Point FC
6 5MF Aigā Akabane 18 Phinbella DPMM SC
7 5MF Mat Phineas Flynn 22 Phinbella RTP Adiwira FC
8 7FW Ri Kae-hwan 29 Phinbella Rumah United
9 3DF Pieter Van Der Vyver 21 Phinbella Phinbellan Boer Super Reds FC
10 5MF Frosty Flynn 18 Phinbella Frostfire Cyborges FC
11 5MF Mat Shafiɂe Wan Man 28 Phinbella DPMM SC
12 1GK Kugo Chuichi 29 Floria Northcliff United
13 3DF Xhan Bogārd 18 Phinbella Frostfire Cyborges FC
14 3DF Mat Thornie Flynn 21 Phinbella RTP Adiwira FC
15 5MF Laban Vanot 18 Phinbella Frostfire Cyborges FC
16 5MF Helouise Hanekom 28 Phinbella Phinbellan Boer Super Reds FC
17 7FW Izraiwan Marɂdzukiɂ 22 Phinbella RTP Adiwira FC
18 7FW Leonard Sahirocheu Koė Cosma 21 Phinbella RTP Adiwira FC
19 7FW Park Ji-cho 26 Hazar Alternatif Market Göksuspor
20 7FW Mat Victór Valèntich Flynn 19 Phinbella RTP Adiwira FC
21 1GK Hee Min-hyo 26 Phinbella Phinbellan Boer Super Reds FC
22 5MF Euyn Django Brown 23 Phinbella RTP Adiwira FC
23 7FW Jang Soo-heung 25 Phinbella DPMM SC

Sanama

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK John Hammonds 27 Sanama FC Tati
2 3DF Francisco Moreira 32 Sanama Siccre Calcio
3 3DF Malliki Ffani 25 Sanama Fatehpur Sikri FC
4 3DF Danilo Llai 27 Sanama Siccre Calcio
5 5MF Christopher Andretti 24 Sanama Acquecalde Calcio
6 5MF Tanilo Tosha 23 Floria Northcliff City
7 5MF Koke Shuma 29 Sanama Fatehpur Sikri FC
8 5MF Taki Walu 23 Floria Stonehall Hotspur
9 5MF Mushe Kanti 26 Floria Blackoak City
10 7FW Gjanluca Totti 20 Mercury Taylor Sporting Club
11 7FW Mariolino Sonetti 28 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
12 1GK Charles West 29 Sanama Nee City Tigers AFC
13 3DF Amane Puli 24 Sanama Fatehpur Sikri FC
14 3DF Tanilo Kasho 27 Sanama FC Tati
15 3DF Andrea Gjanelli 24 Sanama AC Siccre Imperiale
16 3DF Danilo Wawa 26 Sanama Fatehpur Sikri FC
17 3DF Piter Cruickshank 26 Sanama AC Siccre Imperiale
18 5MF Giselmund Forstg 27 Sanama Nee City Tigers AFC
19 5MF Mario Andrettoni 23 Sanama Acquecalde Calcio
20 5MF Jack Wade 24 Sanama Nee City Tigers AFC
21 7FW Patrizjo Marcelo 19 Sanama Acquecalde Calcio
22 7FW Jean-Pierre Picardie 21 Sanama Siccre Calcio
23 1GK Llani Llai 23 Sanama Acquecalde Calcio

Senya

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Sileman Bɏankarlënœ 26 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
2 3DF Karl Rœč 28 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
3 3DF Aleks Mëa 26 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
4 3DF Vladimër Ƨöčer 30 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
5 3DF Jær Van Kotrisbond 32 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
6 5MF Jan Maytek 28 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
7 5MF Domonik Ƨarkœvič 31 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
8 5MF Markœ Minyorletsken 31 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
9 7FW Alesandrœ Danetskë 28 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
10 7FW Kiket Volinsk 25 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
11 5MF Ƨinkœ Zvet 30 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
12 1GK Mark Jacobs 27 Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
13 5MF Barnaby Hands 24 Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
14 3DF Nat Grezem 27 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
15 3DF Harë Ëgermarč 30 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
16 3DF Jake Colchester 27 Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
17 5MF Matthew Wilks 26 Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
18 5MF Patrik Montol 27 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
19 7FW Isaac Prelvinher 26 Senya Park Prinsipa FK
20 7FW Deryebel Čagelhîmer 30 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
21 7FW Lökas Vrandela 29 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
22 3DF Bɏëder Volinsk 25 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
23 1GK Æden Rinforgetskarlos 31 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK