List of 2024–25 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=UTA Galani}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=UTA Galani}} | ||
|Cr 0.1 | |Cr 0.1 | ||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Marcantonio Sposato}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Semkang FC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Amith Singh}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Semkang FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2024-07-28 | |2024-07-28 | ||
Revision as of 23:42, 19 June 2025
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2024–25 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2024 and 31 May 2025.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-27 | 2025-05-31 | |||
| 2024-09-27 | 2025-05-31 | |||
| 2025-01-04 | 2025-06-30 | |||
| 2025-01-18 | 2025-11-30 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-28 | ||
| 2024-06-29 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-29 | ||
| 2024-08-25 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||