Çakari oceanic territory: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|capital = [[Hana'apui]]
|capital = [[Hana'apui]]
|largecity =  
|largecity =  
|area = 5,644 km<sup>2</sup>
|area = 2,404 km<sup>2</sup>
|pop = 3,454
|pop = 3,454
|headofgovt = Gouvernor
|headofgovt = Gouvernor
Line 29: Line 29:
!width=50 |Flag
!width=50 |Flag
!width=150 |Subah
!width=150 |Subah
|-
| [[File:Rougeflag.png|50px|border]] || [[Rouge]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Çakari Taka'atui flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Çakari Taka'atui|Taka'atui]]
| [[File:Çakari Taka'atui flag.png|50px|border]] || [[Çakari Taka'atui|Taka'atui]]

Revision as of 07:59, 25 May 2023

Çakari Oceanic Territory

Oceanic Territory

Governate of Çakaristan
Flag of the Çakari Oceanic Territory
Subdivision Governate
Capital Hana'apui
Largest cities
Area 2,404 km2
Population 3,454
Gouvernor Willem Antonius des Vinandy
Legislature
Languages Adarani
Time Zone CMT-12 and CMT+12
Driving side right

Çakari Oceanic Territory (or Oceanic Territory) is a governate of Çakaristan.

Subahs

The governorate is divided into four subahs:

Flag Subah
Taka'atui
Tarria
Wayfarer Atoll