List of 2023–24 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|2023-06-01 | |2023-06-01 | ||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Liam Harhys}} | |{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Liam Harhys}} | ||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Jurong West FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Semkang FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2023-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Vortoz Dyahsbilki}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Jurong West FC}} | |{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Jurong West FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Semkang FC}} | |{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Semkang FC}} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:59, 28 March 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2023–24 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2023 and 31 May 2024.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
Following the collapse of the Thraci Confederation, most foreign-based Thraci players were subsequently considered deceased at the culmination of the 2022–23 season; these players are listed below with eligibility for Çakaristan.
Following the collapse of the Imperial Trade Union, all domestic-based Passasian and Passian players retired; these players are not listed below.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||