User:Senya/WorldCupStats: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Raspur) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 611: | Line 611: | ||
==Cards== | ==Cards== | ||
Players receive a one match ban, served in their team's next match, for every two yellow cards and one red card they receive. | Players receive a one match ban, served in their team's next match, for every two yellow cards and one red card they receive. | ||
;Supsensions | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 617: | Line 618: | ||
! Suspension(s) | ! Suspension(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Moshe Heine}} | ||
| {{ | | {{red card}} in Group B vs. {{team flag|Mercury|football}} (Matchday 1) | ||
| | | Group B vs. {{team flag|Hurmu|football}} (Matchday 2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|name=Paxton Eliot}} | ||
| {{red card}} in Group | | {{red card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Unified Governorates|football}} (Matchday 1) | ||
| Group | | Group C vs. {{team flag|Craitland|football}} (Matchday 2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|name=Makoun Makwandire}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group B vs {{team flag|North | | {{red card|2}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Craitland|football}} (Matchday 1) | ||
| Group | | Group C vs. {{team flag|The Hexarchy|football}} (Matchday 2) | ||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Jarosław Brzęczyszczykiewicz}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group B vs. {{team flag|Mercury|football}} (Matchday 1)<br>{{yellow card}} in Group B vs. {{team flag|Hurmu|football}} (Matchday 2) | |||
| Group B vs. {{team flag|Talenore|football}} (matchday 3) | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Wojtek Starek}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group B vs. {{team flag|Mercury|football}} (Matchday 1)<br>{{yellow card}} in Group B vs. {{team flag|Hurmu|football}} (Matchday 2) | |||
| Group B vs. {{team flag|Talenore|football}} (matchday 3) | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Craitland|name=Daniel Hjansen}} | |||
| {{red card|2}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|football}} (matchday 2) | |||
| Group C vs. {{team flag|Unified Governorates|football}} (matchday 4) | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Craitland|name=Johaņ Iņvaärsen}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|football}} (Matchday 1)<br>{{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|football}} (Matchday 2) | |||
| Group C vs. {{team flag|Unified Governorates|football}} (matchday 4) | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|name=Abduallah Asihekam}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Craitland|football}} (Matchday 1)<br>{{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|The Hexarchy|football}} (Matchday 2) | |||
| Group C vs. {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|football}} (matchday 3) | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|name=Djeja Haifa-Bogdani}} | |||
| {{red card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|The Hexarchy|football}} (matchday 2) | |||
| Group C vs. {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|football}} (matchday 3) | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Necho Adatta-Pilotto U-Enkidu}} | |||
| {{red card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|football}} (matchday 2) | |||
| Group C vs. {{team flag|Unified Governorates|football}} (matchday 3) | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Senya|name=Vladimër Ƨöčer}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Lamantia|football}} (Matchday 1)<br>{{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Hazar|football}} (Matchday 2) | |||
| Group D vs. {{team flag|Sanama|football}} (matchday 4) | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Hazar|name=Berk Bayındıroğlu}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Sanama|football}} (Matchday 1)<br>{{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Senya|football}} (Matchday 2) | |||
| Group D vs. {{team flag|Lamantia|football}} (matchday 3) | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Hazar|name=Ilkay Tisu-Em-Abojk}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Sanama|football}} (Matchday 1)<br>{{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Senya|football}} (Matchday 2) | |||
| Group D vs. {{team flag|Lamantia|football}} (matchday 3) | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Lamantia|name=Paul Schweiz}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Senya|football}} (Matchday 1)<br>{{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Phinbella|football}} (Matchday 2) | |||
| Group D vs. {{team flag|Hazar|football}} (matchday 3) | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Yudel Rosenberg}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group B vs. {{team flag|Mercury|football}} (Matchday 1)<br>{{yellow card}} in Group B vs. {{team flag|Talenore|football}} (Matchday 3) | |||
| Group B vs. {{team flag|Thracistan|football}} (matchday 5) | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Hazar|name=Kawab Hocæzæde}} | |||
| {{red card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Lamantia|football}} (matchday 3) | |||
| Group D vs. {{team flag|Phinbella|football}} (matchday 4) | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Hazar|name=Tahir Bælbæyojk}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Senya|football}} (Matchday 2)<br>{{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Lamantia|football}} | |||
| Group D vs. {{team flag|Phinbella|football}} (matchday 4) | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Sanama|name=Francisco Moreira}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Hazar|football}} (Matchday 1)<br>{{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Phinbella|football}} (Matchday 3) | |||
| Group D vs. {{team flag|Senya|football}} (matchday 4) | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Calbion|name=Sior ab Howard}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group A vs. {{team flag|Alduria|football}} (Matchday 1)<br>{{yellow card}} in Group A vs. {{team flag|Tellia|football}} (Matchday 4) | |||
| ''Potential suspension for any Play-off round'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Tellia|name=Alessandro De Laurentiis}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group A vs. {{team flag|Alduria|football}} (Matchday 3)<br>{{yellow card}} in Group A vs. {{team flag|Calbion|football}} (Matchday 4) | |||
| Group A vs. {{team flag|Floria|football}} (matchday 5) | |||
|} | |||
;Players on bookings | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Player | |||
! Offence(s) | |||
! Suspension(s) | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Calbion|name=Owen Baine}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group A vs. {{team flag|Alduria|football}} (Matchday 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Calbion|name=Miles Moreland}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group A vs. {{team flag|Floria|football}} (Matchday 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Calbion|name=Liam Morgan}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group A vs. {{team flag|Alduria|football}} (Matchday 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Floria|name=Stewart Florian}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group A vs. {{team flag|Tellia|football}} (Matchday 5) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Tellia|name=Pasquale di Montezemolo}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group A vs. {{team flag|Alduria|football}} (Matchday 3) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Tellia|name=Mirko Giordano}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group A vs. {{team flag|Calbion|football}} (Matchday 4) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Tellia|name=Isaac Mahler}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group A vs. {{team flag|Alduria|football}} (Matchday 3) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Tellia|name=Marko Zajc}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group A vs. {{team flag|Alduria|football}} (Matchday 3) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Hurmu|name=Kristján Viðarsson}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group B vs. {{team flag|Merenolitovina|football}} (Matchday 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Adam Brzeziński}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group B vs. {{team flag|Hurmu|football}} (Matchday 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Barak Weitzman}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group B vs. {{team flag|Mercury|football}} (Matchday 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Talenore|name=Michele Fambucci}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group B vs. {{team flag|Mercury|football}} (Matchday 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Talenore|name=Yaghoub Farrokhzad}} | | {{team flag|Talenore|name=Yaghoub Farrokhzad}} | ||
| {{ | | {{yellow card}} in Group B vs. {{team flag|Hurmu|football}} (Matchday 4) | ||
| Group | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Talenore|name=Peder Xvarts}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group B vs. {{team flag|Mercury|football}} (Matchday 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Thracistan|name=Hamza Yaçın}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group B vs. {{team flag|Talenore|football}} (Matchday 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Thracistan|name=Alpay Yıldırım}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group B vs. {{team flag|Talenore|football}} (Matchday 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Craitland|name=Jan-Morteņ Juliaĵsen}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Unified Governorates|football}} (Matchday 4) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Craitland|name=İlker Keremov}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|football}} (Matchday 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Craitland|name=Alexis Pellegrino}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Unified Governorates|football}} (Matchday 4) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Craitland|name=Adám Perryman}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|football}} (Matchday 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Craitland|name=Will Zóma}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Unified Governorates|football}} (Matchday 4) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|name=Cristóbal Aritza}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Craitland|football}} (Matchday 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|name=Damon Frank}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Unified Governorates|football}} (Matchday 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|name=Yolanda Graham}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|The Hexarchy|football}} (Matchday 4) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|name=Harmonie Kay}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|football}} (Matchday 3) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Unified Governorates|name=Lur Greenstock}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Craitland|football}} (Matchday 4) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Unified Governorates|link=Royston IV Merrick (footballer)|alt=Royston IV Merrick}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|football}} (Matchday 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Unified Governorates|name=Edgar Segler-2}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|football}} (Matchday 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Unified Governorates|name=Hans Segler-2}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|football}} (Matchday 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Unified Governorates|name=Walter Wesserfall}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|football}} (Matchday 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|name=Simon Abdulayec}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Craitland|football}} (Matchday 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|name=Sanjé Defede}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|The Hexarchy|football}} (Matchday 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|name=Djiego}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Craitland|football}} (Matchday 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|name=Kazim El Sharaaway}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs {{team flag| | | {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Craitland|football}} (Matchday 1) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|name=Abu-Jamal Ndhibou}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in | | {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Craitland|football}} (Matchday 1) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|name=Wewé Sailla}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in | | {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Craitland|football}} (Matchday 1) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|name=Marek Sulejmani}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group | | {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Craitland|football}} (Matchday 1) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|name=Francis Zakora}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group | | {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|football}} (Matchday 3) | ||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|name=Sana Zambezi}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Craitland|football}} (Matchday 1) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Raameses Arad-Bau}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs {{team flag| | | {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|football}} (Matchday 4) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Shoshenq Arad-Kadesh}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group | | {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|football}} (Matchday 2) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Shutruk Arad-Uruk}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in | | {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|football}} (Matchday 4) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Balshazzar Bel-Dagon}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group | | {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|football}} (Matchday 4) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Tiger Bel-Karnak}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group | | {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|football}} (Matchday 2) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Nahum Baqqanum}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in | | {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|football}} (Matchday 2) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Sasuke Uzimiya}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group | | {{yellow card}} in Group C vs. {{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|football}} (Matchday 2) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|Lamantia|name=Sebastian Frederiksen}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group | | {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Senya|football}} (Matchday 1) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|Lamantia|name=Ernst Hays}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group D vs {{team flag| | | {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Phinbella|football}} (Matchday 2) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|Lamantia|name=Jörg Schwarz}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group | | {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Phinbella|football}} (Matchday 2) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|Phinbella|name=Frosty Flynn}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group | | {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Lamantia|football}} (Matchday 2) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|Phinbella|name=Mat Phineas Flynn}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group | | {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Sanama|football}} (Matchday 3) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Phinbella|name=Takashi Kuroke}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Sanama|football}} (Matchday 3) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|Sanama|name=Christopher Andretti}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in | | {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Hazar|football}} (Matchday 1) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|Sanama|name=Malliki Ffani}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group | | {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Hazar|football}} (Matchday 1) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|Sanama|name=Koke Shuma}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group | | {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Phinbella|football}} (Matchday 3) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|Sanama|name=Tanilo Tosha}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group | | {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Hazar|football}} (Matchday 1) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Sanama|name=Taki Walu}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Hazar|football}} (Matchday 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Senya|name=Nat Grezem}} | |||
| {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Lamantia|football}} (Matchday 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|Senya|name=Jan Maytek}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group | | {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Lamantia|football}} (Matchday 1) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|Senya|name=Jær Van Kotrisbond}} | ||
| {{yellow card}} in Group D vs {{team flag| | | {{yellow card}} in Group D vs. {{team flag|Hazar|football}} (Matchday 4) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 804: | Line 1,023: | ||
| 2019 | | 2019 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Tiana squad== |
Latest revision as of 19:22, 6 June 2024
Kits
Nation | Manufacturer | Banners | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Banner 1 | Banner 2 | Banner 3 | Banner 4 | ||
![]() |
Nike | ||||
![]() |
Puma | ||||
![]() |
Nike | FORZA FLORIA | RED ARMY | VIVA RAMIREZ | FOR OUR FALLEN |
![]() |
Nike | ||||
![]() |
Adidas | ||||
![]() |
Enterprise | ||||
![]() |
Gopnikas | ZELENI NALDAS | KORIJA SENIJA | GRENDBEJ | ABEPHA |
![]() |
Krasnarusyn State Union of Textilers | ||||
![]() |
AndWinSports | HOPP LAMANTIEN | |||
![]() |
Umbro | ||||
![]() |
Under Armour | ||||
![]() |
AndWinSports | ||||
![]() |
Macron | ||||
![]() |
Enterprise | ||||
![]() |
Enterprise | ||||
![]() |
AndWinSports | NALDAS | 1312 | SENYA CORIA | SRCE APOLONIJE |
![]() |
Umbro | ||||
![]() |
Puma | ||||
![]() |
Lotto | ||||
![]() |
AndWinSports |
Squad composition
League | Players in Squads | Total | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | ||
![]() |
22 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 25 | ||||
![]() |
– | 4 | – | – | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | – | 4 | 3 | 5 | 49 | ||||
![]() |
– | – | – | 7 | – | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 4 | – | 1 | 4 | – | 45 | ||||
![]() |
– | 18 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | 5 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 29 | ||||
![]() |
1 | 1 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | – | – | – | – | 18 | – | – | 28 | ||||
![]() |
– | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 15 | – | 1 | 3 | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 23 | ||||
![]() |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 21 | – | – | – | 21 | ||||
![]() |
– | – | – | 1 | – | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | – | – | – | 18 | ||||
![]() |
– | – | – | – | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | 18 | ||||
![]() |
– | – | – | 15 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 17 | ||||
![]() |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 15 | 16 | ||||
![]() |
– | – | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 14 | ||||
![]() |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 14 | ||||
![]() |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 14 | – | 14 | ||||
![]() |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 12 | ||||
![]() |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7 | – | – | – | – | 7 | ||||
![]() |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 4 | ||||
![]() |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | ||||
![]() |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | ||||
Free | – | – | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 12 |
2020 Provisional squads
Lostisland
|
Raspur
|
Cards
Players receive a one match ban, served in their team's next match, for every two yellow cards and one red card they receive.
- Supsensions
Player | Offence(s) | Suspension(s) |
---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Group B vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Group C vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Group C vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Group B vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Group B vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Group C vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Group C vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Group C vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Group C vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Group C vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Group D vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Group D vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Group D vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Group D vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Group B vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Group D vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Group D vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Group D vs. ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Potential suspension for any Play-off round |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Group A vs. ![]() |
- Players on bookings
Player | Offence(s) | Suspension(s) |
---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
host bids
Country | Bids | Years |
---|---|---|
![]() |
2 | 2008, 2009 |
![]() |
2010, 2015 | |
![]() |
2015, 2017 | |
![]() |
2007, 2011 | |
![]() |
2007, 2012 | |
![]() |
2008, 2013 | |
![]() |
1 | 2008 |
![]() |
2012 | |
![]() |
2019 | |
![]() |
2010 | |
![]() |
2013 | |
![]() |
2019 | |
![]() |
2014 | |
![]() |
2013 | |
![]() |
2007 | |
![]() |
2014 | |
![]() |
2007 | |
![]() |
2019 | |
![]() |
2007 | |
![]() |
2011 | |
![]() |
2006 | |
![]() |
2012 | |
![]() |
2019 |