List of 2024–25 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a '''list of transfers''' made between [[wikipedia:Association football|association football]] clubs under the jurisdiction of the [[FMF]] during the 2024–25 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2024 and 31 May 2025. | This is a '''list of transfers''' made between [[wikipedia:Association football|association football]] clubs under the jurisdiction of the [[FMF]] during the 2024–25 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2024 and 31 May 2025. | ||
| Line 130: | Line 129: | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daas City FC}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Daas City FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Pretaling Daya City}} | |{{team flag|Mataba|name=Pretaling Daya City}} | ||
| | |Cr 0.09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024-07-15 | |2024-07-15 | ||
| Line 299: | Line 298: | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Ceylang Pahak FC}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Ceylang Pahak FC}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Jaime Alexander}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Warriors SC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Catang Evergrande FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Ivar Redho}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Punggol Lebar FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Catang Evergrande FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Jerson Ortega}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Catang Evergrande FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Michael Huang}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Catang Evergrande FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Mataba Defence Forces FC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Jun Furuhashi}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Catang Evergrande FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Dinh Binh FC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Valentin Harut}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Lucrator Energie}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Cheetahs XII FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Che Hassan Che Halid}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Mataba Defence Forces FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Cheetahs XII FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Tsui Yang Kwan}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Army FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Cheetahs XII FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Petr Slav}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daas City FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=UTA Galani}} | |||
|Cr 0.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Marcantonio Sposato}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Semkang FC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Amith Singh}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Semkang FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Christopher Yee}} | |||
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Urang Pulau Bodoh-MyTeam FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Thampines Rovers FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2024-07-28 | |2024-07-28 | ||
| Line 494: | Line 565: | ||
|2024-08-17 | |2024-08-17 | ||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Mattia Dragoni}} | |{{team flag|Vegno|name=Mattia Dragoni}} | ||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Puri Agropl | |{{team flag|Vegno|name=US Puri Agropl}} | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bintang Lukana}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Bintang Lukana}} | ||
|Cr 2.8 | |Cr 2.8 | ||
| Line 862: | Line 933: | ||
!To | !To | ||
!End | !End | ||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Maxence Girault}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Cheetahs XII FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=East Coast United}} | |||
|2025-05-31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2024-09-27 | |2024-09-27 | ||
Latest revision as of 23:50, 19 June 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2024–25 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2024 and 31 May 2025.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-27 | 2025-05-31 | |||
| 2024-09-27 | 2025-05-31 | |||
| 2025-01-04 | 2025-06-30 | |||
| 2025-01-18 | 2025-11-30 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-28 | ||
| 2024-06-29 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-29 | ||
| 2024-08-25 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||