List of 2024–25 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (26 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a '''list of transfers''' made between [[wikipedia:Association football|association football]] clubs under the jurisdiction of the [[FMF]] during the 2024–25 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2024 and 31 May 2025. | This is a '''list of transfers''' made between [[wikipedia:Association football|association football]] clubs under the jurisdiction of the [[FMF]] during the 2024–25 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2024 and 31 May 2025. | ||
| Line 28: | Line 27: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Sanpantul|name=Kipei Ninja}} | |{{team flag|Sanpantul|name=Kipei Ninja}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Dominik Sholz}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Sanpantul|name=Miyaji FC}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 124: | Line 129: | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daas City FC}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Daas City FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Pretaling Daya City}} | |{{team flag|Mataba|name=Pretaling Daya City}} | ||
| | |Cr 0.09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024-07-15 | |2024-07-15 | ||
| Line 133: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024-07-15 | |2024-07-15 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Gary Stephan}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Pretaling Daya City}} | |{{team flag|Mataba|name=Pretaling Daya City}} | ||
| Line 155: | Line 160: | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan United}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan United}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Sameer Suzliman}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bintang Lukana}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Northern Township AA}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Faizal Harun}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Henry Goh}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Lucas Hernan Jesus}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bintang Cricket Club}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Clover Baharudin}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Mataba DPMM}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.08 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Reo Sakuma}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Tasek Rovers}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=James Rajah}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan FC II}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Iein Markov}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=FC Slaci Razov}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Lucas Rien}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=FC Slaci Razov}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Syah Zyed Ibrahim}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Punggol Lebar FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Taufik Gadung}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Punggol Lebar FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Amir Zhahir Qayyum}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Punggol Lebar FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Ahmad Rafiq Shah}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan West United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Aaron Azman}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Sri Ringgang FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Lokman Hashim}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Pretaling Daya City}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Philipp Ong}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Caching City FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Adrian Chu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Causeway Soccer Academy}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Afiq Qayyum Raushan}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau Bay Castle}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Arsan Malkawin}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Sri Ringgang FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Zheng Qi-Yi}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Army FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Zheng Wen-Zing}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=OPTUS Chengsawit}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Dawit Bejrahman}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Polis FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Ridhwan Masnawi}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Ceylang Pahak FC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Jaime Alexander}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Warriors SC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Catang Evergrande FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Ivar Redho}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Punggol Lebar FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Catang Evergrande FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Jerson Ortega}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Catang Evergrande FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Michael Huang}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Catang Evergrande FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Mataba Defence Forces FC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Jun Furuhashi}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Catang Evergrande FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Dinh Binh FC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Valentin Harut}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Lucrator Energie}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Cheetahs XII FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Che Hassan Che Halid}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Mataba Defence Forces FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Cheetahs XII FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Tsui Yang Kwan}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Army FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Cheetahs XII FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Petr Slav}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daas City FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=UTA Galani}} | |||
|Cr 0.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Marcantonio Sposato}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Semkang FC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Amith Singh}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Semkang FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Christopher Yee}} | |||
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Urang Pulau Bodoh-MyTeam FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Thampines Rovers FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2024-07-28 | |2024-07-28 | ||
| Line 350: | Line 565: | ||
|2024-08-17 | |2024-08-17 | ||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Mattia Dragoni}} | |{{team flag|Vegno|name=Mattia Dragoni}} | ||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Puri Agropl | |{{team flag|Vegno|name=US Puri Agropl}} | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bintang Lukana}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Bintang Lukana}} | ||
|Cr 2.8 | |Cr 2.8 | ||
| Line 365: | Line 580: | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Coldley City}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Coldley City}} | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
|- | |||
|2024-08-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Izzanie Murad}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Sanpantul|name=Miyaji FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-08-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Faris Isaac}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Sanpantul|name=Dateido FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-08-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Jung Hyun-Min}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Sanpantul|name=Dateido FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2024-09-05 | |2024-09-05 | ||
| Line 411: | Line 644: | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Iliman Daye}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Iliman Daye}} | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=UTA Intah}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=UTA Intah}} | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Mataba|name=Cheetahs XII FC}} | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 417: | Line 650: | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Tomoyuki Doi}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Tomoyuki Doi}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Mataba|name=Cheetahs XII FC}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 479: | Line 712: | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Thampines Rovers FC}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Thampines Rovers FC}} | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024-09-24 | |2024-09-24 | ||
| Line 637: | Line 864: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024-09-30 | |2024-09-30 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Trisx Kettleworth}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Jensen Roland}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Agropl Rhyno}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Wayne Chew}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-09 | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Robert Foster}} | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Northcliff United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Oldhaven Rangers}} | |||
|Cr 7 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Shahril Ishac}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Pahmer FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Laure Santeiro}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Mak Kau Hijau FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Sultan FC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Trịnh Nhật Hùng}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bintang Lukana}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|Cr 3.2 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Callum Bingham}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Cheetahs XII FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|Cr 4 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Michael Mendonca}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daas City FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|Cr 8 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daiki Tezuka}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Cheetahs XII FC}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 652: | Line 933: | ||
!To | !To | ||
!End | !End | ||
|- | |||
|2024-07-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Maxence Girault}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Cheetahs XII FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=East Coast United}} | |||
|2025-05-31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2024-09-27 | |2024-09-27 | ||
| Line 658: | Line 945: | ||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Ansia Nord}} | |{{team flag|Vegno|name=Ansia Nord}} | ||
|2025-05-31 | |2025-05-31 | ||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Lee Romanoff}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daas City FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bukit Kutong FC}} | |||
|2025-06-30 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Micha Slo Forbun}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Mataba Sailors FC}} | |||
|2025-11-30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 673: | Line 972: | ||
|''Academy'' | |''Academy'' | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | ||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kristian Beck}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Erik Herä}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Lydveldt Delhjär}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Dean Lindeman}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Danny Hjansen}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Tór Isrdlvarien}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jón Nälvin}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Vorgeņ Edmildón}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hercólio Bensen}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Marliņ Stenberg}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Thomas Bihr}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Raphael Lee}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daas City FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Farhan Febrian Haizul}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Syarin Abdulrahman}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Adi Rezal Hessan}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Qixying FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Habil bin Hakeem}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Young Stars FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daniel Toh Keh Ming}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=East Coast United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Jonah Tan Jun Jie}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Mak Kau Hijau FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Samuel Kwee Tin Ting}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Catang Evergrande FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Tyler Romanoff}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bintang Lukana}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Lee Romanoff}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daas City FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Afiq bin Mustaqim}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Thampines Rovers FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bradley Lim Yat}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Sembalang Knights FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Cristian Cauyong Boboy}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Semkang FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Ikhsan Hafie Syahadat}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Sembalang Sentek Mariners FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Noorkrishna Rembat}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Cheetahs XII FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Rayan Hunt}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Samuel Pham}} | |||
|''[[DNTP|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan United}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:50, 19 June 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2024–25 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2024 and 31 May 2025.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-27 | 2025-05-31 | |||
| 2024-09-27 | 2025-05-31 | |||
| 2025-01-04 | 2025-06-30 | |||
| 2025-01-18 | 2025-11-30 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-28 | ||
| 2024-06-29 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-29 | ||
| 2024-08-25 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||