Visa policy of Cisamarra: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Country !! Visa requirement !! Comment | ! Country !! Visa requirement !! Comment | ||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Aerla}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Akhidia}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required || | | {{team flag|Akhidia}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Anahuaco}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required || | | {{team flag|Anahuaco}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Ashinthael}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required || | | {{team flag|Ashinthael}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Benacian Union}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{team flag|Benacian Union}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
| Line 23: | Line 17: | ||
| {{team flag|Cakaristan}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required || | | {{team flag|Cakaristan}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Calbion}} || bgcolor=# | | {{team flag|Calbion}} || bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa-free travel || 90 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Constancia}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{team flag|Constancia}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Craitland}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || [[Xaiville Convention]] | | {{team flag|Craitland}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || [[Xaiville Convention]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Daau}} || bgcolor=#ffbbbb align=center| Visa required || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Dark Berry Islands}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{team flag|Dark Berry Islands}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Floria}} || bgcolor=# | | {{team flag|Floria}} || bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa-free travel || 90 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Haifo-Pallisica}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{team flag|Haifo-Pallisica}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Hexarchy}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required || | | {{team flag|Hexarchy}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Hurmu}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align=center|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention | | {{team flag|Hurmu}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align=center|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention | ||
| Line 46: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|International Mandate}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{team flag|International Mandate}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Kalgachia}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{team flag|Kalgachia}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
| Line 56: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Lac Glacei}} ||bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{team flag|Lac Glacei}} ||bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Lanzerwald}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Lostisland}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{team flag|Lostisland}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Meckelnburgh}} || bgcolor=# | | {{team flag|Meckelnburgh}} || bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa-free travel || 90 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Mercury}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention | | {{team flag|Mercury}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention | ||
| Line 75: | Line 69: | ||
| {{team flag|Oportia}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required || | | {{team flag|Oportia}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag| | | {{team flag|Ostland}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Phineonesian Confederation}} ||bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{team flag|Phineonesian Confederation}} ||bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Reunion}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{team flag|Reunion}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Sanama}} || bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa-free travel || 90 days, [[Treaty between Cisamarra and Sanama]] | | {{team flag|Sanama}} || bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa-free travel || 90 days, [[Treaty between Cisamarra and Sanama]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Senya}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention | | {{team flag|Senya}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Shireroth}} || bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa-free travel || 90 days | | {{team flag|Shireroth}} || bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa-free travel || 90 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|South Sea Islands}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention | | {{team flag|South Sea Islands}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention | ||
| Line 98: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Tellia}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention | | {{team flag|Tellia}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Valora}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{team flag|Valora}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
| Line 106: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Zeed}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{team flag|Zeed}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |||
| {{team flag|Zyrkistan}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBBB align=center|Visa required || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|The Green}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{team flag|The Green}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
Latest revision as of 19:13, 11 December 2022
The visa policy of Cisamarra is set by the government, based on general guidelines made by the legislature.
| Country | Visa requirement | Comment |
|---|---|---|
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa-free travel | 90 days | |
| Visa required | ||
| Freedom of movement | Xaiville Convention | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa-free travel | 90 days | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Freedom of movement | Xaiville Convention | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Freedom of movement | Xaiville Convention | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa-free travel | 90 days | |
| Freedom of movement | Xaiville Convention | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa-free travel | 90 days | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa-free travel | 90 days | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa-free travel | 90 days, Treaty between Cisamarra and Sanama | |
| Freedom of movement | Xaiville Convention | |
| Visa-free travel | 90 days | |
| Freedom of movement | Xaiville Convention | |
| Visa required | ||
| Freedom of movement | Xaiville Convention | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa-free travel | 90 days, Treaty between Cisamarra and Vegno | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required |