Visa policy of Cisamarra: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Malliki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Malliki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 4: Line 4:
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Country !! Visa requirement !! Comment
! Country !! Visa requirement !! Comment
|-
| {{team flag|Aerla}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required ||
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Akhidia}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required ||  
| {{team flag|Akhidia}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required ||  
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Anahuaco}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required ||
| {{team flag|Anahuaco}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required ||
|-
| {{team flag|Angsax}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required ||
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Ashinthael}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required ||
| {{team flag|Ashinthael}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required ||
|-
| {{team flag|Barikalus}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||
|-
| {{team flag|Bassarid Periphery}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||
|-
| {{team flag|Batavia}} || bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa-free travel || 90 days
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Benacian Union}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
| {{team flag|Benacian Union}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
Line 23: Line 17:
| {{team flag|Cakaristan}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required ||
| {{team flag|Cakaristan}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required ||
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Calbion}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
| {{team flag|Calbion}} || bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa-free travel || 90 days
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Constancia}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
| {{team flag|Constancia}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Craitland}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || [[Xaiville Convention]]  
| {{team flag|Craitland}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || [[Xaiville Convention]]  
|-
| {{team flag|Daau}} || bgcolor=#ffbbbb align=center| Visa required ||
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Dark Berry Islands}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
| {{team flag|Dark Berry Islands}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Floria}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
| {{team flag|Floria}} || bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa-free travel || 90 days
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Haifo-Pallisica}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||
| {{team flag|Haifo-Pallisica}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Hexarchy}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required ||
| {{team flag|Hexarchy}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required ||
|-
| {{team flag|Highpass}} || bgcolor=#99ff99 align=center|Visa-free travel || 90 days, reciprocal
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Hurmu}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align=center|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention
| {{team flag|Hurmu}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align=center|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention
Line 46: Line 40:
|-
|-
| {{team flag|International Mandate}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
| {{team flag|International Mandate}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
|-
| {{team flag|Jääland}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Kalgachia}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
| {{team flag|Kalgachia}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
Line 56: Line 48:
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Lac Glacei}} ||bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
| {{team flag|Lac Glacei}} ||bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
|-
| {{team flag|Lanzerwald}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Lostisland}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||   
| {{team flag|Lostisland}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||   
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Meckelnburgh}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
| {{team flag|Meckelnburgh}} || bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa-free travel || 90 days
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Mercury}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention
| {{team flag|Mercury}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention
Line 75: Line 69:
| {{team flag|Oportia}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required ||
| {{team flag|Oportia}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required ||
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Pacary}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required ||
| {{team flag|Ostland}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required ||
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Phineonesian Confederation}} ||bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
| {{team flag|Phineonesian Confederation}} ||bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
|-
| {{team flag|Ransenar}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Reunion}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
| {{team flag|Reunion}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Sanama}} || bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa-free travel || 90 days, [[Treaty between Cisamarra and Sanama]]
| {{team flag|Sanama}} || bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa-free travel || 90 days, [[Treaty between Cisamarra and Sanama]]
|-
| {{team flag|Sankt Ludwigshafen}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Senya}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention  
| {{team flag|Senya}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention  
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Shireroth}} || bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa-free travel || 90 days
| {{team flag|Shireroth}} || bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa-free travel || 90 days
|-
| {{team flag|Sint Barentsz}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align=center| Visa required ||
|-
|-
| {{team flag|South Sea Islands}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention  
| {{team flag|South Sea Islands}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention  
Line 98: Line 86:
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Tellia}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention  
| {{team flag|Tellia}} || bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Freedom of movement || Xaiville Convention  
|-
| {{team flag|Thraci Confederation}} ||  bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Valora}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
| {{team flag|Valora}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
Line 106: Line 92:
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Zeed}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
| {{team flag|Zeed}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
|-
| {{team flag|Zyrkistan}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBBB align=center|Visa required ||
|-
|-
| {{team flag|The Green}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  
| {{team flag|The Green}} || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required ||  

Latest revision as of 19:13, 11 December 2022

The visa policy of Cisamarra is set by the government, based on general guidelines made by the legislature.

Country Visa requirement Comment
Aerla Aerla Visa required
Akhidia Akhidia Visa required
Anahuaco Anahuaco Visa required
Ashinthael Ashinthael Visa required
Benacian Union Benacian Union Visa required
Cakaristan Cakaristan Visa required
Calbion Calbion Visa-free travel 90 days
Constancia Constancia Visa required
Craitland Craitland Freedom of movement Xaiville Convention
Daau Daau Visa required
Dark Berry Islands Dark Berry Islands Visa required
Floria Floria Visa-free travel 90 days
Haifo-Pallisica Haifo-Pallisica Visa required
Hexarchy Hexarchy Visa required
Hurmu Hurmu Freedom of movement Xaiville Convention
Imperial Federation Imperial Federation Visa required
Insulia Insulia Visa required
International Mandate International Mandate Visa required
Kalgachia Kalgachia Visa required
Krasnovlac Krasnovlac Visa required
Kurum Ash-Sharqia Kurum Ash-Sharqia Visa required
Lac Glacei Lac Glacei Visa required
Lanzerwald Lanzerwald Freedom of movement Xaiville Convention
Lostisland Lostisland Visa required
Meckelnburgh Meckelnburgh Visa-free travel 90 days
Mercury Mercury Freedom of movement Xaiville Convention
Mondosphere Mondosphere Visa required
Natopia Natopia Visa-free travel 90 days
New Batavia New Batavia Visa required
Normark Normark Visa required
Nouvelle Alexandrie Nouvelle Alexandrie Visa-free travel 90 days
Oportia Oportia Visa required
Ostland Ostland Visa required
Phineonesian Confederation Phineonesian Confederation Visa required
Reunion Reunion Visa required
Sanama Sanama Visa-free travel 90 days, Treaty between Cisamarra and Sanama
Senya Senya Freedom of movement Xaiville Convention
Shireroth Shireroth Visa-free travel 90 days
South Sea Islands South Sea Islands Freedom of movement Xaiville Convention
Suren Suren Visa required
Tellia Tellia Freedom of movement Xaiville Convention
Valora Valora Visa required
Vegno Vegno Visa-free travel 90 days, Treaty between Cisamarra and Vegno
Zeed Zeed Visa required
Zyrkistan Zyrkistan Visa required
The Green The Green Visa required

See also