Szodarvs government: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kaiser Ayreon V|Ayreon V]] || 1740– || – | | [[Kaiser Ayreon V|Ayreon V]] || 1740– || – | ||
|- | |||
| '''Regent || Lord [[Hon ben Gyoku]] || 1739–1740 || – | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Steward of Shireroth|Steward]] || [[Naïs Szodarvs]] || 1739– || | | '''[[Steward of Shireroth|Steward]] || [[Naïs Szodarvs]] || 1739– || | ||
Revision as of 19:03, 1 February 2025
The Szodarvs government is the executive cabinet of Shireroth, since 1739.
| Position | Office Holder | Tenure | Party |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kaiser | Salome | 1739–1740 | – |
| Ayreon V | 1740– | – | |
| Regent | Lord Hon ben Gyoku | 1739–1740 | – |
| Steward | Naïs Szodarvs | 1739– | |
| Minister and Chamberlain of the Imperial Household | Lord Hon ben Gyoku | 1739– | IDP |
| Commissioner of the Crypteia | 1739– | ||
| Commissioner of Petitions and Pleas | 1739– | ||
| Commissioner and Notary of Raynor's Keep | 1739– | ||
| Minister of External Relations | 1739– | ||
| Commissioner for International Diplomacy | 1739– | ||
| Commissioner for Communication with the Green | 1739– | ||
| Minister of Information | 1739– | ||
| Commissioner for the National School Cirruculum | 1739– | ||
| Commissioner for the Development of Technology | 1739– | ||
| Minister of Military Affairs | 1739– | ||
| Commissioner for the Defence of Eastern Benacia | 1739– | ||
| Commissioner for the Defence of Apollonia | 1739– | ||
| Commissioner for the Defence of Batavia and Outlying Dominions and Territories | 1739– | ||
| Minister of Rites | 1739– | ||
| Commissioner for Adorations | 1739– | ||
| Commissioner for Venerations | 1739– | ||
| Commissioner for Ranks | 1739– | ||
| Minister of Trade | 1739– | ||
| Commissioner for the Fiscus | 1739– | ||
| Comissioner for International Trade | 1739– | ||
| Commissioner for Public Works and the Cadastres |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||