List of 2023–24 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Stonehall Hotspur}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Stonehall Hotspur}} | ||
|Cr 14.5 | |Cr 14.5 | ||
|- | |||
|2023-08-26 | |||
|{{team flag|1=Vegno|name=Salvatore Cinegro}} | |||
|''Unattatched'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Catang Evergrande FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2023-08-26 | |||
|{{team flag|1=Vegno|name=Simone Castrovillari}} | |||
|''Unattatched'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Catang Evergrande FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2023-08-26 | |||
|{{team flag|Davinson Islands|flag}} [[Trevo Ilikomidis]] | |||
|{{team flag|Davinson Islands|||name=Tuan FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Qixying FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2023-08-26 | |||
|{{team flag|1=Craitland|name=Caspar Laintens}} | |||
|''Unattatched'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Qixying FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2023-08-26 | |||
|{{team flag|1=Vegno|name=Salvatore Esposito}} | |||
|''Unattatched'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Sembalang Knights FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2023-08-26 | |||
|{{team flag|1=Krasnovlac|name=Khagahr Sovskrop}} | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|flag}} [[Tchanzul Town]] | |||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Sembalang Knights FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2023-08-26 | |||
|{{team flag|1=Krasnovlac|name=Makan Mudrazijia}} | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|flag}} [[Tchanzul Town]] | |||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Seragaan FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2023-08-26 | |||
|{{team flag|1=Vegno|name=Marcantonio Sposato}} | |||
|''Unattatched'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Seragaan FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2023-08-26 | |||
|{{team flag|1=Vegno|name=Giorgio Spaghetto}} | |||
|''Unattatched'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Seragaan United}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 309: | Line 363: | ||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Daas City FC}} | |{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Daas City FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Young Stars FC}} | |{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Young Stars FC}} | ||
|2025-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2023-08-26 | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Micha Slo Forbun}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Daas City FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau||old|name=Daau United}} | |||
|2025-05-31 | |2025-05-31 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:53, 26 August 2023
This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2023–24 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2023 and 31 May 2024.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Date | Player | From | To | End |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-06-04 | Radu Preda | Seragaan FC | Sembalang Sentek Mariners FC | 2024-05-31 |
2023-06-04 | Roy Bakker | Daas City FC | Sembalang Sentek Mariners FC | 2024-05-31 |
2023-06-04 | Muhammad Nur Ali | Daas City FC | Cezero Negrata | 2024-05-31 |
2023-06-04 | Samuel Yee | Daas City FC | Sembalang Sentek Mariners FC | 2024-05-31 |
2023-06-09 | Saverino Bocca | Pescevilla Calcio | Crati Calcio | 2024-05-31 |
2023-06-09 | Gustavo Platini-Lopresti | AS Villanova Calcio | Extremum FC | 2024-05-31 |
2023-06-09 | Valerio Tremonti | US Taurasi Calcio | Lamino FC | 2024-05-31 |
2023-07-04 | Ryan Thomas | Daau United | Young Stars FC | 2025-05-31 |
2023-07-04 | Adam Syahir | Seragaan FC | Young Stars FC | 2025-05-31 |
2023-07-04 | Kurnst Vin Schsouten | Seragaan FC | Young Stars FC | 2025-05-31 |
2023-07-04 | Felix Gomez | Seragaan United | Young Stars FC | 2025-05-31 |
2023-07-04 | Harry Thomas | Daas City FC | Young Stars FC | 2025-05-31 |
2023-08-26 | Micha Slo Forbun | Daas City FC | Daau United | 2025-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
Following the collapse of the Thraci Confederation, most foreign-based Thraci players were subsequently considered deceased at the culmination of the 2022–23 season; these players are listed below with eligibility for Çakaristan.
Following the collapse of the Imperial Trade Union, all domestic-based Passasian and Passian players retired; these players are not listed below.
|