Çakaristan national football team statistics: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
 
(35 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Çakaristan Article}}
This article contains lists of '''statistics''' relating to the [[Çakaristan national football team]]. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data, and any known upcoming fixtures.
This article contains lists of '''statistics''' relating to the [[Çakaristan national football team]]. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data, and any known upcoming fixtures.


==Results==
==Results==
Matches are listed chronologically by default.
Matches are listed chronologically by default.
===2021 record===
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:100%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:100%"
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|No.
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|No.
Line 18: Line 21:
|27/01/2021
|27/01/2021
|align=left|[[2021 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|[[2021 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Çakaristan||old|name=Akbar Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Thracistan|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Thracistan|football}}
|0
|0
Line 27: Line 30:
|10/02/2021
|10/02/2021
|align=left|[[2021 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|[[2021 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Antakia|name=National Stadium of Antakia}}, [[Antakşehir]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Antakia|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Antakia|football}}
|0
|0
Line 36: Line 39:
|10/03/2021
|10/03/2021
|align=left|[[2021 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|[[2021 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Çakaristan||old|name=Akbar Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Jingdao|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Jingdao|football}}
|1
|1
Line 45: Line 48:
|24/03/2021
|24/03/2021
|align=left|[[2021 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|[[2021 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Qyzylqaystan|name=Stadion Gürbançyev}}, [[Gürbançybaq]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Qyzylqaystan|football|old}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Qyzylqaystan|football|old}}
|2
|2
Line 54: Line 57:
|07/04/2021
|07/04/2021
|align=left|[[2021 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|[[2021 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Thracistan|name=Milliy Stadyum}}, [[Kadim]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Thracistan|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Thracistan|football}}
|2
|2
Line 63: Line 66:
|21/04/2021
|21/04/2021
|align=left|[[2021 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|[[2021 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Çakaristan||old|name=Akbar Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Antakia|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Antakia|football}}
|1
|1
Line 72: Line 75:
|19/05/2021
|19/05/2021
|align=left|[[2021 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|[[2021 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Jingdao|name=Zijincheng Stadion}}, [[Xiacheng]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Jingdao|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Jingdao|football}}
|1
|1
Line 81: Line 84:
|02/06/2021
|02/06/2021
|align=left|[[2021 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|[[2021 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Çakaristan||old|name=Akbar Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Qyzylqaystan|football|old}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Qyzylqaystan|football|old}}
|2
|2
Line 95: Line 98:
|3
|3
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?f=75&t=10699&start=8]
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?f=75&t=10699&start=8]
|}
===2022 record===
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:100%"
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|No.
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=10%|Date
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Match type
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=20%|Venue
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Opposition
!width=10%|For
!width=10%|Against
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|Ref.
|-class="unsortable"
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup>
|-
|-
|10
|10
|26/01/2022
|26/01/2022
|align=left|[[2022 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|[[2022 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Çakaristan|name=Akbar Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Victoria|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Victoria|football}}
|1
|1
Line 108: Line 125:
|23/02/2022
|23/02/2022
|align=left|[[2022 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|[[2022 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Çakaristan|name=Akbar Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|football}}
|3
|3
Line 117: Line 134:
|23/03/2022
|23/03/2022
|align=left|[[2022 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|[[2022 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Maidān-e Amjadieh}}, [[Raspur (city)|Raspur]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Raspur|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Raspur|football}}
|1
|1
Line 126: Line 143:
|06/04/2022
|06/04/2022
|align=left|[[2022 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|[[2022 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Murrayburn Stadium}}, [[Eldeburgh]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Victoria|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Victoria|football}}
|0
|0
Line 135: Line 152:
|04/05/2022
|04/05/2022
|align=left|[[2022 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|[[2022 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|name=Eklesia Stadium}}, [[Zugashvili]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|football}}
|3
|3
Line 144: Line 161:
|01/06/2022
|01/06/2022
|align=left|[[2022 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|[[2022 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Raspur|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Raspur|football}}
|1
|1
|1
|1
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?f=75&t=10864&start=11]
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?f=75&t=10864&start=11]
|}
===2023 record===
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:100%"
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|No.
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=10%|Date
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Match type
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=20%|Venue
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Opposition
!width=10%|For
!width=10%|Against
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|Ref.
|-class="unsortable"
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup>
|-
|-
|16
|16
Line 162: Line 193:
|08/02/2023
|08/02/2023
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|football}}
|2
|2
Line 171: Line 202:
|22/02/2023
|22/02/2023
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Hurmu|name=Hurmu Ground}}, [[Huyenkula]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Hurmu|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Hurmu|football}}
|1
|1
Line 180: Line 211:
|08/03/2023
|08/03/2023
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|football}}
|1
|1
Line 189: Line 220:
|22/03/2023
|22/03/2023
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Shahkok Stadium}}, [[Jaran Besor]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Mataba|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Mataba|football}}
|2
|2
Line 207: Line 238:
|19/04/2023
|19/04/2023
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|name=Eklesia Stadium}}, [[Zugashvili]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|football}}
|0
|0
Line 216: Line 247:
|03/05/2023
|03/05/2023
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Hurmu|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Hurmu|football}}
|1
|1
Line 225: Line 256:
|17/05/2023
|17/05/2023
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Belaov Sky Park}}, [[Belaov]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|football}}
|1
|1
Line 234: Line 265:
|31/05/2023
|31/05/2023
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Mataba|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Mataba|football}}
|1
|1
|2
|2
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?f=77&t=11198&start=11]
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?f=77&t=11198&start=11]
|}
===2024 record===
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:100%"
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|No.
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=10%|Date
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Match type
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=20%|Venue
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Opposition
!width=10%|For
!width=10%|Against
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|Ref.
|-class="unsortable"
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup>
|-
|-
|26
|26
|14/02/2024
|14/02/2024
|align=left|[[2024 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|[[2024 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|football}}
|2
|2
Line 252: Line 297:
|28/02/2024
|28/02/2024
|align=left|[[2024 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|[[2024 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Stade de Zoghâllab}}, [[Vanie]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Oportia|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Oportia|football}}
|0
|0
Line 261: Line 306:
|13/03/2024
|13/03/2024
|align=left|[[2024 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|[[2024 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Raspur|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Raspur|football}}
|1
|1
Line 270: Line 315:
|27/03/2024
|27/03/2024
|align=left|[[2024 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|[[2024 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flagn|Suren|name=Stadium of Aspadana}}, [[Arg-é Spahān]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Suren|football}}
|align=left|{{team flagn|Suren|football}}
|0
|0
Line 279: Line 324:
|24/04/2024
|24/04/2024
|align=left|[[2024 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|[[2024 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|name=Eklesia Stadium}}, [[Zugashvili]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|football}}
|2
|2
Line 288: Line 333:
|08/05/2024
|08/05/2024
|align=left|[[2024 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|[[2024 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Oportia|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Oportia|football}}
|2
|2
Line 297: Line 342:
|22/05/2024
|22/05/2024
|align=left|[[2024 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|[[2024 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Maidān-e Amjadieh}}, [[Raspur (city)|Raspur]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Raspur|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Raspur|football}}
|1
|1
Line 306: Line 351:
|05/06/2024
|05/06/2024
|align=left|[[2024 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|[[2024 Copa Apollonia qualification]]
|align=left|
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Suren|football}}
|align=left|{{team flagn|Suren|football}}
|1
|1
Line 319: Line 364:
|1
|1
|1
|1
|
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?t=11592]
|-
|-
|35
|35
|18/09/2024
|18/09/2024
|align=left|[[Çakaristan 2025 FMF World Cup bid friendly matches|Friendly]]
|align=left|[[Çakaristan 2025 FMF World Cup bid friendly matches|Friendly]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Sanpantul|name=Atiya bint Alsalam Stadium}}, [[Kipei]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Sanpantul|name=Atiya bint Alsalam Stadium}}, [[Kipei]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Sanpantul|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Sanpantul|football}}
|1
|1
|3
|3
|
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?t=11592]
|-
|-
|36
|36
Line 337: Line 382:
|0
|0
|4
|4
|
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?t=11592]
|-
|-
|37
|37
Line 346: Line 391:
|3
|3
|1
|1
|
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?t=11592]
|}
 
==Fixtures==
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:100%"
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|No.
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=10%|Date
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Match type
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=20%|Venue
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Opposition
!width=10%|For
!width=10%|Against
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|Ref.
|-class="unsortable"
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup>
|-
|-
|38
|38
Line 367: Line 398:
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Qaghta Stadium}}, [[Ambarganj]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Qaghta Stadium}}, [[Ambarganj]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Sanama|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Sanama|football}}
|
|2
|
|2
|
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?t=11592]
|-
|-
|39
|39
Line 376: Line 407:
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=ÇaýDome}}, [[Chaybajar]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=ÇaýDome}}, [[Chaybajar]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Shireroth|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Shireroth|football}}
|
|4
|
|1
|
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?t=11592]
|-
|-
|40
|40
Line 385: Line 416:
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Hakim Stadium}}, [[Madinat al-Fath]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Hakim Stadium}}, [[Madinat al-Fath]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|football}}
|
|1
|
|2
|
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?t=11592]
|-
|-
|41
|41
Line 394: Line 425:
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Dolphins tub}}, [[Manbai]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Dolphins tub}}, [[Manbai]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Vegno|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Vegno|football}}
|
|1
|
|1
|
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?t=11592]
|}
 
===2025 record===
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:100%"
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|No.
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=10%|Date
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Match type
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=20%|Venue
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Opposition
!width=10%|For
!width=10%|Against
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|Ref.
|-class="unsortable"
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup>
|-
|-
|42
|42
|01/01/2025
|01/01/2025
|align=left|[[Çakaristan 2025 FMF World Cup bid friendly matches|Friendly]]
|align=left|[[Çakaristan 2025 FMF World Cup bid friendly matches|Friendly]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|flag}} ''TBC''
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Emerald Arena}}, [[Maulikpur]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|football}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|football}}
|2
|1
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106829#p106829]
|-
|43
|08/01/2025
|align=left|[[Çakaristan 2025 FMF World Cup bid friendly matches|Friendly]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Panther Park}}, [[Padaudah]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Daau|football}}
|0
|3
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106854#p106854]
|-
|44
|15/01/2025
|align=left|[[Çakaristan 2025 FMF World Cup bid friendly matches|Friendly]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=The Castle}}, [[Çakarabad]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Senya|football}}
|1
|3
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106854#p106854]
|-
|45
|11/02/2025
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar National Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Florian Eura|football}}
|4
|0
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106940#p106940]
|-
|46
|25/02/2025
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Hurmu|name=Hurmu Ground}}, [[Huyenkula]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Hurmu|football}}
|3
|2
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106941#p106941]
|-
|47
|12/03/2025
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar National Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Port Balaine|football}}
|4
|1
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106975#p106975]
|-
|48
|26/03/2025
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Vegno|name=Stadio San Giuann}}, [[Cossa]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Vegno|football}}
|0
|1
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106987#p106987]
|-
|49
|23/04/2025
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Florian Eura|name=Harbour Stadium}}, [[Togofaga]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Florian Eura|football}}
|5
|0
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107017#p107017]
|-
|50
|07/05/2025
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar National Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Hurmu|football}}
|2
|1
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107047#p107047]
|-
|51
|21/05/2025
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Port Balaine|name=Cherryholm Stadium}}, [[The Promenade]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Port Balaine|football}}
|5
|0
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107099&sid=55ccf94f761b73fc8f87f9efee1a6c42#p107099]
|-
|52
|04/06/2025
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar National Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Vegno|football}}
|1
|1
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107127#p107127]
|-
|53
|11/06/2025
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar National Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Kurum Ash-Sharqia|football}}
|2
|1
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107136&sid=b5d6eb3a7abc019d6a56a8c161775b34#p107136]
|-
|54
|18/06/2025
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar National Stadium}}, [[Agra]]
|align=left|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|football}}
|2<sup>5</sup>
|2<sup>4</sup>
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107140#p107140]
|-
|55
|14/07/2025
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Tellia|name=Stadio di Ocula}}, [[Ocula]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Sanama|football}}
|0
|1
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107197#p107197]
|-
|56
|18/07/2025
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Tellia|name=Stadio Commemorativo Ebreo}}, [[Vladimizrakh]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella|football}}
|1
|2
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107207#p107207]
|-
|57
|26/07/2025
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Tellia|name=Stadio di Astrumstra Regionale}}, [[Sogrado]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Daau|football}}
|1
|2
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107245#p107245]
|-
|58
|30/07/2025
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Tellia|name=Stadio Henzelli}}, [[Savona]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|football}}
|1
|2
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107258#p107258]
|}
==Fixtures==
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:100%"
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|No.
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=10%|Date
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Match type
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=20%|Venue
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Opposition
!width=10%|For
!width=10%|Against
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|Ref.
|-class="unsortable"
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup>
|-
| -
|''TBD''
|align=left|[[Çakaristan 2025 FMF World Cup bid friendly matches|Friendly]]
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Celestial Park}}, [[Fatehpur]]
|align=left|{{team flag|New Batavia|football}}
|
|
|
|

Latest revision as of 06:33, 31 July 2025

This article contains lists of statistics relating to the Çakaristan national football team. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data, and any known upcoming fixtures.

Results

Matches are listed chronologically by default.

2021 record

No. Date Match type Venue Opposition For Against Ref.
GoalsPenalties
1 27/01/2021 2021 FMF World Cup qualification Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Thracistan Thracistan 0 2 [1]
2 10/02/2021 2021 FMF World Cup qualification Antakia National Stadium of Antakia, Antakşehir Antakia Antakia 0 1 [2]
3 10/03/2021 2021 FMF World Cup qualification Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Jingdao Jingdao 1 3 [3]
4 24/03/2021 2021 FMF World Cup qualification Qyzylqaystan Stadion Gürbançyev, Gürbançybaq Qyzylqaystan Qyzylqaystan 2 2 [4]
5 07/04/2021 2021 FMF World Cup qualification Thracistan Milliy Stadyum, Kadim Thracistan Thracistan 2 2 [5]
6 21/04/2021 2021 FMF World Cup qualification Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Antakia Antakia 1 3 [6]
7 19/05/2021 2021 FMF World Cup qualification Jingdao Zijincheng Stadion, Xiacheng Jingdao Jingdao 1 4 [7]
8 02/06/2021 2021 FMF World Cup qualification Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Qyzylqaystan Qyzylqaystan 2 0 [8]
9 05/07/2021 Friendly Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Craitland Craitland 1 3 [9]

2022 record

No. Date Match type Venue Opposition For Against Ref.
GoalsPenalties
10 26/01/2022 2022 Copa Apollonia qualification Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Victoria Victoria 1 2 [10]
11 23/02/2022 2022 Copa Apollonia qualification Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 3 0 [11]
12 23/03/2022 2022 Copa Apollonia qualification Raspur Maidān-e Amjadieh, Raspur Raspur Raspur 1 2 [12]
13 06/04/2022 2022 Copa Apollonia qualification Victoria Murrayburn Stadium, Eldeburgh Victoria Victoria 0 2 [13]
14 04/05/2022 2022 Copa Apollonia qualification Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic Eklesia Stadium, Zugashvili Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 3 0 [14]
15 01/06/2022 2022 Copa Apollonia qualification Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Raspur Raspur 1 1 [15]

2023 record

No. Date Match type Venue Opposition For Against Ref.
GoalsPenalties
16 25/01/2023 2023 FMF World Cup qualification Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Vegno Vegno 0 2 [16]
17 08/02/2023 2023 FMF World Cup qualification Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 2 0 [17]
18 22/02/2023 2023 FMF World Cup qualification Hurmu Hurmu Ground, Huyenkula Hurmu Hurmu 1 1 [18]
19 08/03/2023 2023 FMF World Cup qualification Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Krasnovlac Krasnovlac 1 1 [19]
20 22/03/2023 2023 FMF World Cup qualification Mataba Shahkok Stadium, Jaran Besor Mataba Mataba 2 2 [20]
21 05/04/2023 2023 FMF World Cup qualification Vegno Stadio San Giuann, Cossa Vegno Vegno 2 2 [21]
22 19/04/2023 2023 FMF World Cup qualification Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic Eklesia Stadium, Zugashvili Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 0 2 [22]
23 03/05/2023 2023 FMF World Cup qualification Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Hurmu Hurmu 1 2 [23]
24 17/05/2023 2023 FMF World Cup qualification Krasnovlac Belaov Sky Park, Belaov Krasnovlac Krasnovlac 1 2 [24]
25 31/05/2023 2023 FMF World Cup qualification Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Mataba Mataba 1 2 [25]

2024 record

No. Date Match type Venue Opposition For Against Ref.
GoalsPenalties
26 14/02/2024 2024 Copa Apollonia qualification Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 2 0 [26]
27 28/02/2024 2024 Copa Apollonia qualification Oportia Stade de Zoghâllab, Vanie Oportia Oportia 0 1 [27]
28 13/03/2024 2024 Copa Apollonia qualification Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Raspur Raspur 1 2 [28]
29 27/03/2024 2024 Copa Apollonia qualification Suren Stadium of Aspadana, Arg-é Spahān Suren Suren 0 0 [29]
30 24/04/2024 2024 Copa Apollonia qualification Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic Eklesia Stadium, Zugashvili Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 2 0 [30]
31 08/05/2024 2024 Copa Apollonia qualification Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Oportia Oportia 2 1 [31]
32 22/05/2024 2024 Copa Apollonia qualification Raspur Maidān-e Amjadieh, Raspur Raspur Raspur 1 2 [32]
33 05/06/2024 2024 Copa Apollonia qualification Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Suren Suren 1 0 [33]
34 04/09/2024 Friendly Çakaristan Akbar Stadium, Agra Hurmu Hurmu 1 1 [34]
35 18/09/2024 Friendly Sanpantul Atiya bint Alsalam Stadium, Kipei Sanpantul Sanpantul 1 3 [35]
36 02/10/2024 Friendly Çakaristan Kantisha Stadium, Metoek Floria Floria 0 4 [36]
37 16/10/2024 Friendly Çakaristan Plavi Park, Bhavybai The Hexarchy The Hexarchy 3 1 [37]
38 30/10/2024 Friendly Çakaristan Qaghta Stadium, Ambarganj Sanama Sanama 2 2 [38]
39 13/11/2024 Friendly Çakaristan ÇaýDome, Chaybajar Shireroth Shireroth 4 1 [39]
40 27/11/2024 Friendly Çakaristan Hakim Stadium, Madinat al-Fath Nouvelle Alexandrie Nouvelle Alexandrie 1 2 [40]
41 11/12/2024 Friendly Çakaristan Dolphins tub, Manbai Vegno Vegno 1 1 [41]

2025 record

No. Date Match type Venue Opposition For Against Ref.
GoalsPenalties
42 01/01/2025 Friendly Çakaristan Emerald Arena, Maulikpur Craitland Craitland 2 1 [42]
43 08/01/2025 Friendly Çakaristan Panther Park, Padaudah Daau Daau 0 3 [43]
44 15/01/2025 Friendly Çakaristan The Castle, Çakarabad Senya Senya 1 3 [44]
45 11/02/2025 2025 FMF World Cup qualification Çakaristan Akbar National Stadium, Agra Florian Eura Florian Eura 4 0 [45]
46 25/02/2025 2025 FMF World Cup qualification Hurmu Hurmu Ground, Huyenkula Hurmu Hurmu 3 2 [46]
47 12/03/2025 2025 FMF World Cup qualification Çakaristan Akbar National Stadium, Agra Port Balaine Port Balaine 4 1 [47]
48 26/03/2025 2025 FMF World Cup qualification Vegno Stadio San Giuann, Cossa Vegno Vegno 0 1 [48]
49 23/04/2025 2025 FMF World Cup qualification Florian Eura Harbour Stadium, Togofaga Florian Eura Florian Eura 5 0 [49]
50 07/05/2025 2025 FMF World Cup qualification Çakaristan Akbar National Stadium, Agra Hurmu Hurmu 2 1 [50]
51 21/05/2025 2025 FMF World Cup qualification Port Balaine Cherryholm Stadium, The Promenade Port Balaine Port Balaine 5 0 [51]
52 04/06/2025 2025 FMF World Cup qualification Çakaristan Akbar National Stadium, Agra Vegno Vegno 1 1 [52]
53 11/06/2025 2025 FMF World Cup qualification Çakaristan Akbar National Stadium, Agra Kurum Ash-Sharqia Kurum Ash-Sharqia 2 1 [53]
54 18/06/2025 2025 FMF World Cup qualification Çakaristan Akbar National Stadium, Agra The Hexarchy The Hexarchy 25 24 [54]
55 14/07/2025 2025 FMF World Cup Tellia Stadio di Ocula, Ocula Sanama Sanama 0 1 [55]
56 18/07/2025 2025 FMF World Cup Tellia Stadio Commemorativo Ebreo, Vladimizrakh Phinbella Phinbella 1 2 [56]
57 26/07/2025 2025 FMF World Cup Tellia Stadio di Astrumstra Regionale, Sogrado Daau Daau 1 2 [57]
58 30/07/2025 2025 FMF World Cup Tellia Stadio Henzelli, Savona Mercury Mercury 1 2 [58]

Fixtures

No. Date Match type Venue Opposition For Against Ref.
GoalsPenalties
- TBD Friendly Çakaristan Celestial Park, Fatehpur New Batavia New Batavia