Secretariat of Talal Sayfasad: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ric (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Ric (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 40: Line 40:
| [[Minister of Commerce (Hurmu)|Minister of Commerce]] || [[Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki]] || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || [[Phinbella]] || 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
| [[Minister of Commerce (Hurmu)|Minister of Commerce]] || [[Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki]] || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || [[Phinbella]] || 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Agriculture and Fisheries (Hurmu)|Minister of Agriculture and Fisheries]] || [[Avina Mira Avon-El]] || [[Humanist List|H]] || || 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
| rowspan="2"| [[Minister of Agriculture and Fisheries (Hurmu)|Minister of Agriculture and Fisheries]] || [[Avina Mira Avon-El]] || [[Humanist List|H]] || || 16.III.1746– 20.IX.1747
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Education (Hurmu)|Minister of Education]] || [[Ingrid Djupvik]] || [[Ayreonist List|A]] || || 16.III.1746–2.IV.1751
| colspan="3"| ''Vacant'' || 20.IX.1747–7.X.1751
|-
| rowspan="2"| [[Minister of Education (Hurmu)|Minister of Education]] || [[Ingrid Djupvik]] || [[Ayreonist List|A]] || || 16.III.1746–2.IV.1751
|-
| colspan="3"| ''Vacant'' || 2.IV.1751–7.X.1751 
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Sport (Hurmu)|Minister of Sport]] || [[Lasya Farrah]] || [[Conservative List|C]] || [[Lake District]] || 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
| [[Minister of Sport (Hurmu)|Minister of Sport]] || [[Lasya Farrah]] || [[Conservative List|C]] || [[Lake District]] || 16.III.1746–7.X.1751

Latest revision as of 20:46, 20 December 2025

The secretariat of Talal Sayfasad was the executive of the Order of the Holy Lakes (Hurmu) from 16.III.1746 until 7.X.1751. It succeeded the Secretariat of Velibor Jovanović-Smičić following the 1745 Senate of the Lakes election and preceded the secretariat of Utas Ayreon-Kalirion.

Composition of the Secretariat

Office Office Holder Party/Faction Realm Tenure
First Secretary of State Talal Sayfasad C Al-Khadra 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Second Secretary of State Muhammad Furkorn Mat Jeen P Phinbella 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Secretary of State for Peace Jacob Utherion Lewis V 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Secretary of State for External Relations Anastasia T 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Secretary of State for the Bank, Mint and Press of Hurmu Anarion D 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs Tonugawa Takashi C 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Minister of Policing and Security Greta Mondosdottra T 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Minister for the Fyrð (Fyrð's Master) Vivek Gautam C 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Minister of Civil Defence Alexander Amirzadeh Augustin H 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Minister of Justice and Attorney General Malliki Castanucci Nur Pinito T 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Minister for the Realms Allan uti Gaarðsjoo MCP Lake District 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Minister of Natural Resources Ljubomir Gavrilović Edasi Northern Coria 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Minister of Infrastructure Viric Merrick H 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Minister of International Trade Catherine Wythe T 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Minister of Immigration and Tourism Emil Josef Tarjeisson H 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Minister of Industry Prince Javier H 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Minister of Commerce Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki P Phinbella 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Minister of Agriculture and Fisheries Avina Mira Avon-El H 16.III.1746– 20.IX.1747
Vacant 20.IX.1747–7.X.1751
Minister of Education Ingrid Djupvik A 16.III.1746–2.IV.1751
Vacant 2.IV.1751–7.X.1751
Minister of Sport Lasya Farrah C Lake District 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Minister of Culture Miłarna Seóni T 16.III.1746–7.X.1751

Also attending the secretariat:

Office Office Holder Party/Faction Tenure
Chancellor Marcus Avon-El Myksos T 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Commander Utas Enrique Naian H 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Deputy Minister for Civil Defence Kamran al-Osman H 16.III.1746–7.X.1751
Deputy Minister for Tourism Eva von Hutten H 16.III.1746–7.X.1751