Secretariat of Talal Sayfasad: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| [[Minister of Commerce (Hurmu)|Minister of Commerce]] || [[Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki]] || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || [[Phinbella]] || 16.III.1746–7.X.1751 | | [[Minister of Commerce (Hurmu)|Minister of Commerce]] || [[Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki]] || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || [[Phinbella]] || 16.III.1746–7.X.1751 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of Agriculture and Fisheries (Hurmu)|Minister of Agriculture and Fisheries]] || [[Avina Mira Avon-El]] || [[Humanist List|H]] || || 16.III. | | rowspan="2"| [[Minister of Agriculture and Fisheries (Hurmu)|Minister of Agriculture and Fisheries]] || [[Avina Mira Avon-El]] || [[Humanist List|H]] || || 16.III.1746– 20.IX.1747 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of Education (Hurmu)|Minister of Education]] || [[Ingrid Djupvik]] || [[Ayreonist List|A]] || || 16.III.1746–2.IV.1751 | | colspan="3"| ''Vacant'' || 20.IX.1747–7.X.1751 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| [[Minister of Education (Hurmu)|Minister of Education]] || [[Ingrid Djupvik]] || [[Ayreonist List|A]] || || 16.III.1746–2.IV.1751 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| ''Vacant'' || 2.IV.1751–7.X.1751 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of Sport (Hurmu)|Minister of Sport]] || [[Lasya Farrah]] || [[Conservative List|C]] || [[Lake District]] || 16.III.1746–7.X.1751 | | [[Minister of Sport (Hurmu)|Minister of Sport]] || [[Lasya Farrah]] || [[Conservative List|C]] || [[Lake District]] || 16.III.1746–7.X.1751 | ||
Latest revision as of 20:46, 20 December 2025
The secretariat of Talal Sayfasad was the executive of the Order of the Holy Lakes (Hurmu) from 16.III.1746 until 7.X.1751. It succeeded the Secretariat of Velibor Jovanović-Smičić following the 1745 Senate of the Lakes election and preceded the secretariat of Utas Ayreon-Kalirion.
Composition of the Secretariat
Also attending the secretariat:
| Office | Office Holder | Party/Faction | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chancellor | Marcus Avon-El Myksos | T | 16.III.1746–7.X.1751 |
| Commander | Utas Enrique Naian | H | 16.III.1746–7.X.1751 |
| Deputy Minister for Civil Defence | Kamran al-Osman | H | 16.III.1746–7.X.1751 |
| Deputy Minister for Tourism | Eva von Hutten | H | 16.III.1746–7.X.1751 |