List of 2013–14 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Urzi Magalatska FK}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Urzi Magalatska FK}} | ||
|Cr 4.3 | |Cr 4.3 | ||
|- | |||
|2013-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=João Ricardo}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria|name=Stade Duverney}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria|name=Joya City Jaguars}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Ben Shearer}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Queen Athletic}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Mercury City}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Tiana||old|name=Enrique Lopez Torres}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tiana||old|name=FC Port Trinity}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tiana||old|name=Vancona Industrial SC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Tiana||old|name=Estéban Ferrari}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tiana||old|name=FC Port Trinity}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tiana||old|name=Vancona Royale FC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-06-02 | |2013-06-02 | ||
| Line 270: | Line 294: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-06-08 | |2013-06-08 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Ted Overbeck}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Ted Overbeck}} | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Cercé FC}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Cercé FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=SC Antarctica}} | |{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=SC Antarctica}} | ||
|Cr 5 | |Cr 5 | ||
| Line 582: | Line 606: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-07-01 | |2013-07-01 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Fjalar Stefánsson}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Fjalar Stefánsson}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | ||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=Lokomotiv Capital NAPI}} | |{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=Lokomotiv Capital NAPI}} | ||
| Line 619: | Line 643: | ||
|2013-07-10 | |2013-07-10 | ||
|{{team flag|Stormark|name=Björn Sigvarðsson}} | |{{team flag|Stormark|name=Björn Sigvarðsson}} | ||
| | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Rosenborg City}} | |{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Rosenborg City}} | ||
| | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-07-10 | |2013-07-10 | ||
| Line 664: | Line 688: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez City White Stars}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez City White Stars}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
|- | |||
|2013-07-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=James May}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Queen Athletic}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Bohemian Rhapsodies}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-07-31 | |2013-07-31 | ||
| Line 1,013: | Line 1,043: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-06-01 | |2013-06-01 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Rranr Llwrran}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Rranr Llwrran}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | ||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=El-Fazouli Phoenix}} | |{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=El-Fazouli Phoenix}} | ||
| Line 1,416: | Line 1,446: | ||
|2013-06-01 | |2013-06-01 | ||
|{{team flag|New Victoria|name=Steve Stevenson}} | |{{team flag|New Victoria|name=Steve Stevenson}} | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Imperial United}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Imperial United}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-06-01 | |2013-06-01 | ||
| Line 1,459: | Line 1,489: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-06-01 | |2013-06-01 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mathew Larentte}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Mathew Larentte}} | ||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=FC Murcia}} | |{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=FC Murcia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,759: | Line 1,789: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-06-05 | |2013-06-05 | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland| | |{{team flag|Craitland|link=Lydveldt Hjansen (defender)|alt=Lydveldt Hjansen}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,831: | Line 1,861: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-01-01 | |2014-01-01 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Didinho}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Didinho}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 00:13, 8 June 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2013–14 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2013 and 31 May 2014.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||