This article relates to a competition, national team or organisational matter associated with the FMF. Click here for further information.

List of 2012–13 FMF transfers

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search

This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2012–13 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2012 and 31 May 2013.

Permanent transfers

Date Player From To Fee
(M Cr)
2012-06-01 Hamland Billy McVeigh Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC Craitland Sverige Tiem FC Cr 3
2012-06-01 Shireroth Nuno Santos Gomez Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC Craitland Sverige Tiem FC Cr 2
2012-06-01 Shireroth Kurt Lamberti Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC Craitland Sverige Tiem FC Cr 15
2012-06-01 Tellia Mariolino Sonetti Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC Craitland Sverige Tiem FC Cr 1.5
2012-06-01 Beaugium Phil Phillipson Craitland Sverige Tiem FC Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC Cr 3
2012-06-01 Craitland Zyx Lydveldtsen Craitland Cherry Trees FC Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC Cr 1
2012-06-01 Antica Roman Abrahmov Antica Newport City FC Sanilla KP Shujima Shoʻikaliʻiʻi Undisclosed
2012-06-01 Antica Ezequiel Leston Antica Newport City FC Sanilla KP Shujima Shoʻikaliʻiʻi Undisclosed
2012-06-01 Craitland Tór Vorgensen Craitland Edmildón United FC North Antarctica Brabant Aztecs FC Free
2012-06-01 Craitland Hänä Jonsen Craitland Eĵars Town FC North Antarctica FC Feyenoord Free
2012-06-01 Zandarijn Armand Ella Craitland Hjardef Unstjeiädón FC North Antarctica Batave Livingston United Free
2012-06-01 Craitland Äl Hjansen Craitland Mainlae Town FC North Antarctica Livingston Celtic Free
2012-06-01 Craitland Lyd Zyxveldtsen Craitland Osĵätoņ Town FC North Antarctica Brabant Aztecs FC Free
2012-06-01 Craitland Timo Eriksen Craitland TTC Tiem FC North Antarctica Atletico Antartida FC Free
2012-06-01 Craitland Yaqin Pellegrino Craitland TTC Tiem FC North Antarctica Napian Athletic Free
2012-06-01 Craitland Ben Eĵaņ Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC North Antarctica New Amsterdam United Free
2012-06-01 Craitland Robin Maärtin Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC North Antarctica Olympique Livingston Free
2012-06-20 Nova England Theo Sinclair Unattached Craitland Eĵars Town FC
2012-06-22 Craitland Tim Isrdlvarien Tellia Romero Sport Craitland Eĵars Town FC Cr 2.75
2012-06-22 Craitland Vorgeņ Ula Tellia Romero Sport Craitland Eĵars Town FC Cr 0.75
2012-06-28 Hamland Eddie Fleyd Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United Craitland Eĵars Town FC Cr 2
2012-07-01 Craitland Aidan Keĵinz Craitland Eĵars Town FC Senya Jogasim Revolution FC Free
2012-07-06 Ocia Lubomír Jelić Unattached Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
2012-07-06 Ocia Andrej Drnovšek Unattached Hamland Asga Nomads
2012-07-09 Zandarijn Stephan van Hajn Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC North Antarctica Livingston United Cr 6
2012-07-09 Mercury Chris Deacon Mercury Dynamo Deacon North Antarctica Countryside Wanderers Cr 2
2012-07-10 Alexandria Joaquín Esteban Tellia Romero Sport North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso Cr 7.6
2012-07-11 Craitland Paulio Gaärsen Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC North Antarctica FC Murcia Cr 2.3
2012-07-13 Ocia Andraž Kim Unattached Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
2012-07-13 Ocia Damjani Lazič Unattached North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
2012-07-13 Ocia Sašo Fornezi Unattached Mercury Cook Island FC
2012-07-13 Nova English Korea Lee Jung-Hwan Unattached Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
2012-07-13 Nova English Korea Cha Il-Ji Unattached Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
2012-07-13 Nova English Korea Lee Shin-Ho Unattached Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
2012-07-13 Nova English Korea Young Nam-San Unattached Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
2012-07-13 Nova English Korea Lim Seung-Woo Unattached Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
2012-07-13 Nova English Korea Lee Jin-Su Unattached Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
2012-07-13 Nova English Korea Kim Nam-Young Unattached Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
2012-07-13 Nova English Korea Jean Chung Lee Unattached Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
2012-07-13 Nova English Korea Lee Sin-Ju Unattached Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
2012-07-13 Nova English Korea Lee Bin-Gug Unattached Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
2012-07-13 Nova English Korea Lee Chang-Bo Unattached Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
2012-07-13 Nova English Korea Lee Yang-Chul Unattached Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
2012-07-13 Nova English Korea Lee Chang-Yon Unattached Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
2012-07-13 Nova English Korea Park In-Hwan Unattached Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
2012-07-13 Nova English Korea Lee Gu-Han Unattached Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
2012-07-13 Stormark Magnús Gylfisson Unattached Senya Svorgas FC
2012-07-14 Zeeburg Jos Degroot Zeeburg Zeeburg FC Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK Cr 0.2
2012-07-14 Zeeburg Frank Dewit Zeeburg Zeeburg FC Mercury Mercury Phoenix Undisclosed
2012-07-14 Zeeburg Jonas Van Vore Zeeburg Zeeburg FC North Antarctica F.C. NAPI Undisclosed
2012-07-15 Stormark Donnie Larssen Unattached Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
2012-07-15 Tellia Aleksandr Terzić Tellia Romero Sport Tellia AC Scoglitto Undisclosed
2012-07-15 Senya Lökas Vrandela Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK Senya Urzi Magalatska FK Cr 0.3
2012-07-15 Mercury Colin Bailey Mercury Mullen Albion Senya Politzëa FK Moroni Cr 0.8
2012-07-15 Mercury Alistair Clerk-Maxwell Mercury Innuendo FC Senya Politzëa FK Moroni Cr 0.55
2012-07-16 Zeeburg Kevin Degroot Zeeburg Zeeburg FC North Antarctica Metropolitano Undisclosed
2012-07-20 Hamland Alistair Taylor Hamland FC Garrak North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI Cr 3
2012-07-20 Tellia Guillermo Trescrara Taeland Ersoy Pirates North Antarctica FC Murcia Cr 3
2012-07-20 Taeland Gael Velazco Hamland Ad & Tkir United North Antarctica Livingston Celtic Cr 4
2012-07-21 Ocia Matija Mihelič Unattached Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
2012-07-21 Stormark Peter Karlson Unattached Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK
2012-07-21 Stormark Þorvaldur Einarsson Unattached Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK
2012-07-21 Stormark Björn Sigvarðsson Unattached Birgeshir Vanya Suvan FK
2012-07-21 Ocia Slavi Vršič Unattached Birgeshir Mutfak Şeflær FK
2012-07-21 Ocia Andreas Cipot Unattached Birgeshir Giriş Holü FK
2012-07-21 Ocia Lojzek Šukalo Unattached Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK
2012-07-21 Craitland Hjaņ K'eĵer Tellia Romero Sport Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano Cr 0.5
2012-07-21 Sanilla Petro Gjanocca Unattached Tellia Romero Sport
2012-07-21 Sanilla James Hatfield Unattached Tellia Romero Sport
2012-07-21 Tellia Maximiliano Evangelisti Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio Tellia Romero Sport Cr 4.5
2012-07-22 Monovia Jean-Baptiste Alain Unattached North Antarctica La Universidad
2012-07-23 Hamland Mike McCoy Unattached North Antarctica Countryside Wanderers
2012-07-23 Hamland Hugh Olivers Hamland FC Garrak Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United Cr 2
2012-07-23 Sanilla Nishi Kilihi Unattached Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United
2012-07-23 Sanilla Suni Katimi Unattached Hamland Maccabi Judah
2012-07-23 Sanilla ʻEli Linûti Unattached Hamland Port Tablot Defenders
2012-07-25 North Antarctica William Maynard North Antarctica FC Brabantia North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI Cr 5
2012-07-26 Gerenia Hermes Platul Gerenia Isherwood CSSC Tellia Romero Sport Cr 1
2012-07-26 Gerenia Eeral Devona Gerenia International SC North Antarctica Metropolitano Cr 0.4
2012-07-27 Mercury Chris Deacon North Antarctica Countryside Wanderers Mercury Dynamo Deacon Cr 2
2012-07-27 Mercury Stephen Briggs Mercury Dynamo Deacon North Antarctica Countryside Wanderers Cr 0.5
2012-07-27 Zeeburg Thibaut Van Steenhuyse Zeeburg Zeeburg FC Gerenia Ramez City White Stars Cr 0.5
2012-07-28 Gerenia Ribant Panormos Gerenia International SC Senya Politzëa FK Moroni Cr 0.64
2012-07-29 Novatainia Jason Ajax Tellia Romero Sport North Antarctica Livingston United Cr 7.8
2012-07-29 Valencia Daniel Álvarez Tellia Romero Sport North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI Cr 2
2012-07-29 Craitland Tór Pellegrino Craitland Cherry Trees FC North Antarctica FC Brabantia Cr 1.2
2012-07-29 Antica Roman Abrahmov Sanilla KP Shujima Shoʻikaliʻiʻi Antica Newport City FC Undisclosed
2012-07-29 Antica Ezequiel Leston Sanilla KP Shujima Shoʻikaliʻiʻi Antica Newport City FC Undisclosed
2012-07-30 Natopia Ian Villa Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts North Antarctica SC Antarctica Cr 7.1
2012-07-30 Craitland Mikel Herä Craitland Kealb FC North Antarctica New Amsterdam United Cr 7
2012-08-02 Interland Oskar Łapacz Interland FC Nowograd North Antarctica SC Antarctica Cr 10
2012-08-02 Alexandria Gonzalo Mascaroni Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais Craitland Cherry Trees FC Free
2012-08-02 Valencia Francesc Hernández Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano Craitland Cherry Trees FC Cr 4.5
2012-08-02 Senya Îdœntlîk Kelogzkrunčënut Senya Jogasim Rovers FC Gerenia Clementsgrad United Cr 0.04
2012-08-03 Tellia Sezer Özker Tellia Romero Sport Hamland FC Garrak Cr 28
2012-08-04 North Antarctica Tyler Robinson North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso North Antarctica FC Brabantia Cr 3
2012-08-05 Natopia Joshua Murphy-Lee Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais Craitland Cherry Trees FC Cr 9
2012-08-05 Tellia Ricardo Lavichelli Craitland Cherry Trees FC Tellia FC Fiorecittà Cr 5
2012-08-05 Hamland Andrew Miller Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC Cr 12.5
2012-08-09 Craitland Jon Vorgensen Craitland Sverige Tiem FC Sanilla Spleazure Swifts Cr 3
2012-08-09 Alexandria Iñaki Otxoa Tellia Romero Sport North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI Cr 7.5
2012-08-09 Stormark Ewald Wolfram Alexandria Joya City Jaguars North Antarctica New Livingston FC Cr 4
2012-08-09 Tellia Pierangelo Fontana Tellia AC Fiorecittà North Antarctica F.C. NAPI Cr 2.5
2012-08-09 Valencia Juninho Santos Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais North Antarctica Brabant Aztecs FC Cr 3
2012-08-09 Antica Ezequiel Leston Antica Newport City FC Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC Cr 6
2012-08-09 Antica Benjamin Wibbens Antica Antican FC Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC Free
2012-08-09 Antica Curtis O'Toole Antica Skiron FA Tellia Romero Sport Cr 13
2012-08-10 Walker Democracy Riley Harper Senya Svorgas FC Sanilla Malarboria Fire Free
2012-08-10 Craitland Thierry Hjansen Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið Sanilla AC Siccre Imperiale Cr 2.5
2012-08-10 Babkha Pewelad Perewaza Babkha Kara Vipers Sanilla AC Siccre Imperiale Cr 3
2012-08-10 Babkha Feramerz Hekemet Babkha Truva Exiles Sanilla AC Siccre Imperiale Cr 2
2012-08-10 Shireroth Aslan Leijonið Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið Sanilla AC Siccre Imperiale Free
2012-08-10 Sanilla Clyde Barnsville Antica Newport City FC Sanilla AC Siccre Imperiale Cr 5
2012-08-10 Tellia Cristiano Balducci Tellia Romero Sport Sanilla AC Siccre Imperiale Free
2012-08-10 Babkha Ali Maleki Babkha Sathrati Conquistadors Sanilla AC Siccre Imperiale Free
2012-08-10 Babkha Keameshad Jewada Babkha Kara Vipers Sanilla AC Siccre Imperiale Cr 10
2012-08-10 Tellia Giacomo Di Romero Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið Sanilla AC Siccre Imperiale Cr 4
2012-08-10 Sanilla James Smith Unattached Sanilla AC Siccre Imperiale
2012-08-10 Valencia Christian Elvira Antica Skiron FA Sanilla FS Fatehpur Sikri Cr 2
2012-08-10 Antica Derek Smith Antica Newport City FC Sanilla FS Fatehpur Sikri Cr 4
2012-08-10 Antica Brandon Merriott Antica Antican FC Sanilla FS Fatehpur Sikri Cr 3
2012-08-10 Antica Nigel Newman Antica Newport City FC Sanilla FS Fatehpur Sikri Cr 6
2012-08-10 Sanilla Eric Shula Unattached Sanilla KP Shujima Shoʻikaliʻiʻi
2012-08-10 Sanilla Mati Witilu Unattached Sanilla KP Shujima Shoʻikaliʻiʻi
2012-08-10 Sanilla Taki Tolâso Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC Sanilla KP Shujima Shoʻikaliʻiʻi Cr 4
2012-08-10 Monovia Christophe Odemwingie Sanilla Spleazure Swifts Sanilla Malarboria Fire Free
2012-08-10 Elwynn Amir Arminzadeh Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið Sanilla Malarboria Fire Cr 2
2012-08-10 Ocia Bojan Jokić Unattached Sanilla Malarboria Fire
2012-08-10 Antica Cary Carris Antica Newport City FC Sanilla Malarboria Fire Cr 2
2012-08-10 Antica Corey Pitcock Antica Albion Muttoners United FC Sanilla Malarboria Fire Free
2012-08-10 Ocia Alojzij Djubas Unattached Sanilla Malarboria Fire
2012-08-10 Stormark Dagur Arnórsson Shireroth FC Apollo Sanilla Malarboria Fire Free
2012-08-10 Sanilla Jack Michols Unattached Sanilla Malarboria Fire
2012-08-10 Elwynn Sander Armann Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið Sanilla Malarboria Fire Free
2012-08-10 Tellia Yakov Cohen Antica Newport City FC Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC Cr 4
2012-08-10 Antica Roman Abrahmov Antica Newport City FC Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC Cr 2
2012-08-10 Antica Emilio Panozzo Antica Newport City FC Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC Cr 3
2012-08-10 Monovia Robert Zabavnik Antica Newport City FC Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC Cr 6
2012-08-10 Babkha Mahmoud Merhaban Antica Newport City FC Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC Free
2012-08-10 Craitland Dave Pellegrino Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið Sanilla Nee City Tigers Cr 2
2012-08-10 Alexandria Nelson Chenard Antica Skiron FA Sanilla Nee City Tigers Cr 4
2012-08-10 Antica Dominick Halbach Antica Antican FC Sanilla Nee City Tigers Cr 2
2012-08-10 Mahoz HaSephardim Quryaqos Kheldumeh Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið Sanilla Nee City Tigers Free
2012-08-10 Antica Malmentrop Zeteb Antica Albion Muttoners United FC Sanilla Nee City Tigers Cr 11
2012-08-10 Natopia Eric Smithfield Antica Newport City FC Sanilla Nee City Tigers Cr 4
2012-08-10 Batavia Joe Strouse Antica Skiron FA Sanilla Rhodondra Wanderers Cr 3
2012-08-10 Antica George Steagall Antica Antican FC Sanilla Rhodondra Wanderers Cr 8
2012-08-10 Sanilla Nick Diggler Unattached Sanilla Rhodondra Wanderers
2012-08-10 Valencia Santiago Javier Antica Newport City FC Sanilla Rhodondra Wanderers Cr 7
2012-08-10 Antica Stephen Klantkopf Antica Newport City FC Sanilla Rhodondra Wanderers Free
2012-08-10 Batavia Roy Bakker Sanilla Spleazure Swifts Sanilla Rhodondra Wanderers Free
2012-08-10 Ocia Klemen Lvrč Unattached Sanilla Rhodondra Wanderers
2012-08-10 Sanilla ʻAnu Kallu Unattached Sanilla Spleazure Swifts
2012-08-10 Sanilla Jani Holli Unattached Sanilla Spleazure Swifts
2012-08-10 Natopia Lucas Yballa Unattached Sanilla Spleazure Swifts
2012-08-10 Interland Marcin Orwolski Interland Virtua SAR FC Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio Cr 12.5
2012-08-10 Babkha Taredad Nekhea Babkha Vey Bleaters Sanilla FS Fatehpur Sikri Cr 2
2012-08-10 Nordic Union Lars Gjære Nordic Union Storesund FK Sanilla Malarboria Fire Cr 2
2012-08-10 Nordic Union Andreas Christensen Nordic Union Eikbu FK Sanilla Malarboria Fire Cr 2
2012-08-10 Antica Robert Anderson Antica Newport City FC Sanilla Malarboria Fire Cr 3
2012-08-10 Ocia Mitja Donorowicz Unattached Sanilla Nee City Tigers
2012-08-10 Babkha Daras Dakera Babkha Athletic Sajin Slavers Sanilla Nee City Tigers Cr 2
2012-08-10 Nordic Union Håkon Akselsson Nordic Union Fanghorn IF Sanilla Nee City Tigers Cr 2
2012-08-12 Craitland Adám Perryman Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC Craitland Eĵars Town FC Cr 6
2012-08-12 Kyrovistan Vilhelm Markschmidt Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC Cr 1.5
2012-08-12 Mercury James Phillips Mercury May Wanderers Hamland FC Garrak Cr 7
2012-08-13 Kyrovistan Wilhelm Schneider Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano Sanilla Rhodondra Wanderers Cr 5
2012-08-18 Kyrovistan Kristian Jentzsch Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio Cr 12.5
2012-08-18 Nova England Daniel Perry Unattached Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2012-08-19 Craitland Hjaņ Pellegrino Jones Craitland Cherry Trees FC Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano Cr 4
2012-08-19 North Antarctica John Brickner North Antarctica Livingston United North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso Cr 3
2012-08-19 North Antarctica Denton Rogers North Antarctica Livingston United North Antarctica Livingston City Undisclosed
2012-08-21 Alexandria Maxime Sion Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais Craitland Cherry Trees FC Cr 12
2012-08-21 Alexandria Florent Lassana-Traoré Alexandria Club Imperiale Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC Cr 23
2012-08-21 Hurmu Miklu Loresen Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC Alexandria Club Imperiale Free
2012-08-21 Senya Sileman Bɏankarlënœ Senya FK Tiga Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC Cr 0.65
2012-08-21 Hamland Edward James Motley Tellia FC Bayern Klemmen Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio Cr 4
2012-08-22 Senya Čerder Vosin Senya Kateki Blavisen FK North Antarctica Batave Livingston United Cr 3
2012-08-22 Greater Sangun Karl-Jacob Streller Unattached Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
2012-08-23 New Vaduz Peter Strauss Hamland FC Garrak Taeland Gowland Cavalliers Cr 3.5
2012-08-23 Ashkenatza Vladek Rabinowicz Ashkenatza Krelitz Kommandos Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg Cr 5
2012-08-23 Ashkenatza Frenkel Bruno Ashkenatza Krelitz Kommandos Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg Cr 5
2012-08-24 Senya Rödë Vankarlënœ Senya FK Tiga Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio Cr 2.5
2012-08-24 Ashkenatza Moshe Heine Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio Senya FK Tiga Free
2012-08-26 Novatainia Lars Mkvenner Novatainia Ridgedon Rams North Antarctica Real Murcia Cr 7
2012-08-26 Novatainia Ricardo Carlton Novatainia St Nova Strikers North Antarctica Atletico Antartida FC Free
2012-08-26 Novatainia Stoney Fox Novatainia Ridgedon Rams North Antarctica Livingston City Cr 2
2012-08-26 Nova English Korea Lee Cho-Su Nova England East Moorland FC Nova English Korea Port Barret FC Undisclosed
2012-08-27 Hamland Marvin Locksley Hamland Morfaga North Rangers Nordic Union Eikbu FK Cr 5
2012-08-28 Shireroth Jóhann Viðarsson Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC Cr 7.5
2012-08-30 Birgeshir Ibrahim Ëkınojk Birgeshir Vanya Suvan FK Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United Cr 1.5
2012-08-30 Taeland Ralph Turek Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United Taeland Ersoy Pirates Cr 1.2
2012-08-30 Birgeshir Tuncay Körkmazojk Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK North Antarctica Central Bank Livingston Cr 1.1
2012-08-30 Ocia Sveto Brečko Ashkenatza Lokomotiv Rabintzov Tellia Ocula ASC Undisclosed
2012-08-30 Mahoz HaSephardim Ammanoel Esho Hanna Mahoz HaSephardim Jerba Islanders Tellia Ocula ASC Cr 1.5
2012-08-30 Tellia Júlio Romána Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio Tellia Ocula ASC Cr 6
2012-08-30 Incontinentia Kazim Mustafa Sánchez Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio Cr 7
2012-08-30 Tellia Vittorio Chauvenet Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano Free
2012-08-30 Tellia Anton Maria Balducci Tellia FC Bayern Klemmen Tellia AC Scoglitto Undisclosed
2012-08-30 Birgeshir Akçay Dilmen Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK Senya FK Tiga Cr 0.5
2012-08-30 Senya Kazak Mongel Senya FK Tiga Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK Free
2012-08-30 North Antarctica Mark Peters North Antarctica Brabant Rovers Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK Cr 0.3
2012-08-30 Hamland Alan Kharsa Hamland FC Garrak Birgeshir Vanya Suvan FK Cr 2.5
2012-08-31 North Antarctica Cedric Maxwell North Antarctica SC Antarctica Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK Cr 1.4
2012-09-02 Zeeburg Rik Van Vore Zeeburg Zeeburg FC Tellia Romero Sport Cr 1
2012-09-02 Ocia Leon Vračko Ashkenatza Lokomotiv Rabintzov Tellia AC Scoglitto Cr 5
2012-09-02 Mailong Veasna Nimol Unattached Tellia AC Scoglitto
2012-09-02 Mailong Chen Baoxian Unattached Tellia AC Scoglitto
2012-09-02 Tellia Dario Barucchi Tellia FC Fiorecittà Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano Cr 4
2012-09-02 Alexandria Khalid Mohamed Alexandria Baudrix Bears Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio Cr 14.7
2012-09-02 North Antarctica Andrew Young North Antarctica Brabant Rovers Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC Cr 3
2012-09-04 Alexandria Antoine Bodmer Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg Cr 5
2012-09-04 Tellia Antonio Navarro Tellia AC Fiorecittà Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano Cr 2.5
2012-09-04 Mailong Lin Haodong Unattached Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg
2012-09-04 Tellia Rodrigo Fabbri Tellia Savona ASC Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg Cr 1
2012-09-04 Tellia Filippo Constanini Tellia FC Aosta Litovina Tellia Ocula ASC Cr 1
2012-09-04 Passas Antonio James LeRoi Tellia Sogrado Sportiva Tellia Ocula ASC Cr 1.5
2012-09-04 Tellia Benito Casazza Tellia Ocula ASC Tellia AC Fiorecittà Cr 3
2012-09-04 Tellia Vittore Donato Tellia Inter Vecchiavo Tellia AC Fiorecittà Cr 8
2012-09-06 Incontinentia Rodrick Masonev North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI Mercury Mullen Albion Cr 0.2
2012-09-06 Mailong Liu Xie North Antarctica FC Brabantia Nova English Korea Port Barret FC Cr 0.4
2012-09-06 Uantir Farzan Shem North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI Mercury Dynamo Deacon Cr 0.5
2012-09-07 Mailong Kong Kea Sakngea Unattached Craitland Kealb FC
2012-09-11 Passas Stephen Glasgow Passas AC Zimia Nordic Union Storesund FK Cr 2
2012-09-11 Natopia Hugh Jones Unattached Nordic Union Fanghorn IF
2012-09-12 Flanders Ronald Van Vlaenderen Unattached North Antarctica Olympique Livingston
2012-09-21 Toketi Tom Kenstein Unattached Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2012-09-21 Toketi Erin Jowasaki Unattached Tellia FC Fiorecittà
2012-09-21 Toketi Izanaki Nakahara Unattached Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
2012-09-21 Toketi Tucker Rask Unattached Mercury Flash FC
2012-09-21 Toketi Benjamin Giovanni Duffy Unattached North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
2012-09-21 Toketi Karter jënHalain Unattached North Antarctica Livingston Celtic
2012-09-21 Toketi Billie Rrannâa Unattached North Antarctica Orient Square Knights
2012-09-21 Toketi Zachary Bucket Unattached Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
2012-09-21 Toketi Varin ronTeketar Unattached Hamland Ad & Tkir United
2012-09-21 Toketi Gordon Hoss Unattached Hamland Asga Nomads
2012-09-22 Toketi Alberto Trask Unattached Hamland Asga Nomads
2012-09-22 Toketi Zyzyx Mytyryzyk Unattached Hamland Kilbay Rangers
2012-09-22 Toketi Mats Åström Unattached Passas AC Zimia
2012-09-22 Interland Marian Wyzywan Hamland Asga Nomads Hamland New Kirrie Thistle Cr 7
2012-09-22 North Antarctica Jake Boswell North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso North Antarctica Orient Square Knights Cr 0.2
2012-09-23 Tellia Ferdinando Michelluzzi Unattached North Antarctica New Amsterdam United
2012-09-23 Monovia Kwesi Themba Unattached North Antarctica F.C. NAPI
2012-09-23 Valencia Sergio Gonzáles-Rodríguez Unattached North Antarctica FC Murcia
2012-09-23 Kyrovistan Tim Müller Unattached North Antarctica New Livingston FC
2012-09-23 Toketi Raine Vlondett Unattached North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
2012-09-30 Babkha Rodriguinho North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso North Antarctica FC Murcia Undisclosed
2012-09-30 Batavia Wellen Delbosco North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI North Antarctica Real Murcia Cr 0.5
2012-09-30 North Antarctica Jason Ventspils North Antarctica La Universidad Gerenia Tawlkar Astros Undisclosed
2012-09-30 Shireroth Legus Unattached New Vaduz VB New Schaan
2012-09-30 Passas Jesse Lopez Unattached New Vaduz VB New Schaan
2012-09-30 Alexandria Reynald Le Louvière Unattached New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
2012-09-30 Passas Wolfgang Washington Unattached New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
2012-09-30 Incontinentia Bulat Askarev Tellia Romero Sport Incontinentia Harbourside Football Free
2012-10-21 Toketi Yonel basKarän Unattached Treisenberg FC Volksburg
2012-10-21 Toketi Duncan jorGaitin Unattached Treisenberg FC Volksburg
2012-10-21 Natopia Hamish Anderson Unattached Treisenberg FC Volksburg
2012-10-21 Natopia Adam Pascal Unattached Treisenberg FC Volksburg
2012-10-21 Toketi Reed Smith Unattached Zandarijn SV Magister
2012-10-21 Natopia Caspar Dawson Unattached Zandarijn SV Magister
2012-10-21 Natopia Mark Attfield Unattached Zandarijn SV Magister
2012-10-21 Natopia Greg Glenning Unattached Zandarijn SV Magister
2012-10-31 Mercury Danny Craze Unattached Mercury Mercury Phoenix
2012-11-23 Kyrovistan Hans Schmitt Unattached Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
2013-01-01 Nova English Korea Ahn Tai-Lo Alexandria Franciscania Athletic Tellia Romero Sport Cr 15
2013-01-01 Gerenia Azer Agar Gerenia Isherwood CSSC Gerenia Ramez City White Stars Free
2013-01-01 Gerenia Roberto Schettini Gerenia Ramez City White Stars Gerenia Isherwood CSSC Free
2013-01-01 Antica Alexander Kern Tellia Romero Sport Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg Cr 3
2013-01-01 Alexandria Yoann Giton Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg Tellia Romero Sport Free
2013-01-01 Ashkenatza Stanislas Zelikowicz Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg Undisclosed
2013-01-01 Elwynn Håkon Jadensazedeh Senya Elwynn Border Crew FC Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK Free
2013-01-01 Gerenia Paulo Agreĵ Unattached Gerenia International SC
2013-01-01 Gerenia Peder Segara Unattached Gerenia International SC
2013-01-01 Gerenia Tomás Codelo Gerenia GKS Tawlkar Gerenia KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes Undisclosed
2013-01-01 Gerenia Carlos Rodríguez Unattached Gerenia Ramez City White Stars
2013-01-01 Gerenia Marîn Väls Gerenia Tawlkar Astros Gerenia FJK Taizun Optimistid Undisclosed
2013-01-01 Gerenia Marîn Azereres Unattached Gerenia KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes
2013-01-04 Gerenia Samuel Ýandez Gerenia Gerze FC Gerenia Victoria Islanders Undisclosed
2013-01-04 Alexandria Ahmed Duadé Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais North Antarctica New Livingston FC Undisclosed
2013-01-05 Gerenia Héctor Garcés Gerenia Isherwood CSSC Gerenia Victoria Islanders Undisclosed
2013-01-05 Nova England Nicholas Harfield Alexandria Franciscania Athletic Nova England AFC Heartpool Cr 1.5
2013-01-05 Tellia Piero Santoni Tellia Inter Vecchiavo Mercury Queen Athletic Cr 1
2013-01-06 Shireroth Alejian du Nigrad Shireroth Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth Tellia Queen Athletic Cr 10
2013-01-07 North Antarctica Jonathan Fiorentino North Antarctica New Livingston FC North Antarctica Real Murcia Cr 11
2013-01-07 Tellia Sebastian Giannone Tellia AC Scoglitto North Antarctica Livingston United Cr 7
2013-01-10 Dura Oscar Sariöglu North Antarctica Livingston United North Antarctica New Livingston FC Cr 8
2013-01-10 Natopia Hugo Retcab North Antarctica Livingston United North Antarctica Napian Athletic Undisclosed
2013-01-27 Safiria Àlvār Lisa Safiria Miše FC Senya FK Tiga Cr 5
2013-01-29 Nova English Korea Tae Nam-Koong Tellia Romero Sport Nova England West Grinstead FC Cr 3
2013-01-31 Mercury André Rubenfield Unattached Nova England AFC Heartpool
2013-04-07 Amokolia Der Der Der Unattached Amokolia Leng Island Icecaps

Loans

Date Player From To End
2012-06-02 Craitland Tór Fredriksen Hamland Morfaga North Rangers Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC 2013-05-31
2012-06-20 Sanilla Mariolino Sonetti Craitland Sverige Tiem FC Craitland Eĵars Town FC 2013-05-31
2012-06-22 Craitland Jan Paulsen Tellia Romero Sport Craitland Eĵars Town FC 2013-05-31
2012-07-08 Hamland Eric Oldham Hamland Asga Nomads North Antarctica FC Brabantia 2013-05-31
2012-07-13 Natopia Hugo Retcab North Antarctica Livingston United Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK 2012-12-31
2012-07-14 Zeeburg Jos Degroot Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK Senya Eastern Mountain Glacier FC 2012-08-14
2012-07-15 Senya Martin Prinsiport Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK Senya Vōnam Svorgas FK 2013-05-31
2012-07-20 Hamland Juan Martínez Hamland Kilbay Rangers North Antarctica Brabant Aztecs FC 2013-05-31
2012-07-27 Hamland Lionel Mysler Hamland Morfaga North Rangers Hamland Tly Hibernian 2013-05-31
2012-08-09 Alexandria Cardo Santos Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC North Antarctica Metropolitano 2013-05-31
2012-08-10 Shireroth Carl Simpson Sanilla Spleazure Swifts Sanilla Rhodondra Wanderers 2013-05-31
2012-08-10 Craitland Francis Hjansen Craitland Eĵars Town FC Sanilla Malarboria Fire 2013-05-31
2012-08-19 Craitland Marc Hjansen Craitland Cherry Trees FC Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano 2013-05-31
2012-08-19 Craitland Morteņ Herä Craitland Cherry Trees FC Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano 2013-05-31
2012-09-04 Tellia Pasquale Abdon Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio Tellia AC Fiorecittà 2013-05-31
2012-09-04 Tellia Antonio Donatelli Tellia AC Fiorecittà Tellia FC Bayern Klemmen 2013-05-31
2012-09-04 Tellia Alessandro Canale Tellia AC Fiorecittà Tellia AS Rex Leonia 2013-05-31
2012-09-04 Tellia Petru Zerbi Tellia AC Fiorecittà Tellia AC Scoglitto 2013-05-31
2012-09-04 Tellia Orazio Nicolai Tellia AC Fiorecittà Tellia FC Bayern Klemmen 2013-05-31
2012-09-04 Tellia Marco Luisi Tellia Ocula ASC Tellia FC Bayern Klemmen 2013-05-31
2012-09-04 Tellia Gianluigi Vincenzo Tellia Romero Sport Tellia Inter Vecchiavo 2013-05-31
2012-09-05 Alexandria Marcel Favre Tellia FC Fiorecittà Tellia Savona ASC 2013-05-31
2012-09-05 Tellia Perluigi Manasseri Tellia FC Fiorecittà Tellia AS Rex Leonia 2013-05-31
2012-09-05 Tellia Gennaro Razzi Tellia FC Fiorecittà Tellia FC Unito di Vecchiacittà 2013-05-31
2012-09-05 Tellia Roberto Carrocci Tellia FC Fiorecittà Tellia FC Unito di Vecchiacittà 2013-05-31
2012-09-06 Mercury Stephen Rydberg Mercury May Wanderers Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC 2013-05-31
2012-09-06 Craitland Yaqin Demhivo Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC Mercury May Wanderers 2013-06-30
2012-09-22 North Antarctica Rodney Wil North Antarctica Brabant Rovers North Antarctica Real Murcia 2013-05-31
2013-01-01 Alexandria Sylvain Laxalt Tellia Romero Sport Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg 2013-05-31
2013-01-01 Gerenia Nelson Ibáñez Gerenia Glaxo Academy FT Gerenia CSD 21 de Agosto 2013-05-31
2013-01-05 Zeeburg Rik Van Vore Tellia Romero Sport Gerenia Isherwood CSSC 2013-05-31
2013-01-05 Tellia Gilles Cotà Tellia Romero Sport Gerenia Isherwood CSSC 2013-05-31
2013-01-27 Zeeburg Jos Degroot Senya Eastern Mountain Glacier FC Safiria Miše FC 2013-07-27

Academy graduates and drafts

Date Player From To
2012-07-13 Mercury Edmund Fizeau-Blake Academy Mercury Cook Island FC
2012-07-21 Tellia Ignazio Ricciardi Academy Tellia FC Fiorecittà
2012-07-21 Tellia Roberto Carrocci Academy Tellia FC Fiorecittà
2012-07-21 Alexandria Marcel Favre Academy Tellia FC Fiorecittà
2012-07-21 Ashkenatza Gavrel Levandovskiy Academy Tellia Romero Sport
2012-07-21 Elwynn Dario Arbabzadeh Academy Tellia Romero Sport
2012-08-10 Sanilla Daniel Anderson Academy Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
2012-08-10 Sanilla Eric Eastman Academy Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
2012-08-10 Sanilla ʻAni Luma Academy Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
2012-08-10 Sanilla Millu Shapima Academy Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
2012-08-19 Zandarijn Arjen van Vogst Academy North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
2012-08-30 Craitland Jan-Morteņ Juliaĵsen Academy Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2012-09-02 Craitland Róbert Ericsen Academy Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2012-09-02 Nova English Korea Lee Geum-Yong Academy Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2012-09-02 Tellia Giuseppe Vasari Academy Tellia AC Scoglitto
2012-09-24 Passas Jay East Academy Passas AC Zimia
2012-09-24 Hamland Richard Moorland Academy Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
2012-09-30 North Antarctica Damarcus Richards Academy North Antarctica FC Feyenoord
2012-09-30 North Antarctica Junior Pereira Academy North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
2012-09-30 North Antarctica Leroy Sinclair Academy North Antarctica Livingston United
2012-09-30 North Antarctica Alex Vanderkaay Academy North Antarctica Central Bank Livingston
2012-09-30 North Antarctica Alessandro Rodriguez Academy North Antarctica Orient Square Knights
2012-09-30 North Antarctica Rahim Cruz Academy North Antarctica SC Antarctica
2012-09-30 North Antarctica Pierre Crusat Academy North Antarctica Brabant Aztecs FC
2012-09-30 North Antarctica Jeremy Luyindula Academy North Antarctica Countryside Wanderers
2012-09-30 North Antarctica Mateo Hazen Academy North Antarctica Olympique Livingston
2012-10-01 Hamland Denis Dalglish Academy Hamland FC Garrak
2012-10-01 Craitland Markko Christiansen Academy Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2012-10-13 North Antarctica Jonathan Orozco Academy North Antarctica FC Murcia
2012-10-13 North Antarctica Marcio Fredericksen Academy North Antarctica FC Feyenoord
2012-10-13 North Antarctica Jason Elliot Academy North Antarctica New Amsterdam United
2012-10-13 North Antarctica Ashley Redmond Academy North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
2012-10-13 North Antarctica Castor Moura Academy North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
2013-01-01 Gerenia Leon Larson Academy Gerenia Clementsgrad United
2013-01-01 Gerenia Danjel Lanzani Academy Gerenia Gerze FC
2013-01-01 Gerenia Oscar Orerý Academy Gerenia Gerze FC
2013-01-01 Gerenia Patrick Moreau Academy Gerenia International SC
2013-01-01 Gerenia Marcel Drargan Academy Gerenia Isherwood CSSC
2013-01-01 Gerenia Frederick Väsen Academy Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC
2013-01-01 Gerenia Marțîn Debely Academy Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC
2013-01-01 Gerenia Facundo Balbuena Academy Gerenia Ramez City White Stars
2013-01-01 Gerenia Sergio Russo Academy Gerenia FJK Taizun Optimistid
2013-01-01 Gerenia Gren Bosch Academy Gerenia Tawlkar Astros
2013-01-01 Gerenia Álzius Jansensson Academy Gerenia Tawlkar Astros
2013-01-01 Gerenia Mario Spadare Academy Gerenia KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes
2013-01-01 Gerenia Marîn Rankke Academy Gerenia CSD 21 de Agosto
2013-01-02 Senya Kiket Volinsk Academy Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
2013-01-02 Senya Bɏëder Volinsk Academy Senya Kateki Blavisen FK

Retirements and deaths

Date Player From
2012-06-01 Tellia Antonio Vaiano Ashkenatza Lokomotiv Rabintzov
2012-06-01 Alexandria Sébastien Focán Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
2012-06-03 Craitland Karl Jónsen Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2012-07-06 Hamland Harold Stevenson Hamland Asga Nomads
2012-07-21 Birgeshir Göktürk Şhainojk Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
2012-07-21 Tellia Antonio Jamba Tellia Romero Sport
2012-07-23 Taeland Richard March Taeland Gowland Cavalliers
2012-07-27 Hamland Peter Donaldson Hamland Tly Hibernian
2012-08-05 Craitland Rasólio Gheorghesen Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2012-08-09 Castrum Nazarene Romulus Pius Maximus North Antarctica FC Brabantia
2012-08-09 Shireroth Mitchell Planck Sanilla Spleazure Swifts
2012-08-23 Hamland George Johnson Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
2012-08-28 Tellia François Germaine Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
2012-10-06 North Antarctica Mark Sinder North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
2012-10-06 Hamland Wayne McIntyre North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
2012-10-06 Passas Samuel Won North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
2012-10-06 Tiana Mike Ranshell North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
2012-10-06 Tellia Romolo Endrizzi North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
2012-10-06 North Antarctica William Williamsen North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
2012-10-06 North Antarctica Umerich Lisch North Antarctica SC Antarctica
2012-10-06 Hurmu Ali Lindbergh North Antarctica Livingston City
2012-10-07 Shireroth Lewis Bostock North Antarctica F.C. NAPI
2012-10-07 Alexandria Mohammed Sakho North Antarctica Napian Athletic
2012-10-07 Zandarijn Cristian Tello North Antarctica Napian Athletic
2012-10-07 Valencia Pau Jaumet North Antarctica Napian Athletic
2012-10-07 Craitland Lyd Zyxveldtsen North Antarctica Brabant Aztecs FC
2012-10-07 Ashkenatza Jarogniew Pawlak North Antarctica FC Brabantia
2012-10-07 Nova English Korea Hiroya Yanagita North Antarctica FC Brabantia
2012-10-07 North Antarctica Emeric Heitzelman North Antarctica Countryside Wanderers
2012-10-07 North Antarctica Peter Nigels North Antarctica Countryside Wanderers
2012-10-07 North Antarctica Walter Griffins North Antarctica Countryside Wanderers
2012-10-07 Ashkenatza Haik Lewandowski North Antarctica Metropolitano
2013-01-01 Gerenia Oscar Ruiz Gerenia International SC
2013-01-07 Natopia Lydvelt Lyoki North Antarctica Real Murcia