List of 2024–25 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 673: | Line 673: | ||
|''Academy'' | |''Academy'' | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | ||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kristian Beck}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Erik Herä}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Lydveldt Delhjär}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Dean Lindeman}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Danny Hjansen}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Tór Isrdlvarien}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jón Nälvin}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Vorgeņ Edmildón}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Marliņ Stenberg}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-10-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hercólio Bensen}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:54, 3 January 2025
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2024–25 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2024 and 31 May 2025.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-27 | 2025-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-29 | Academy | ||
| 2024-10-01 | Academy | ||
| 2024-10-01 | Academy | ||
| 2024-10-01 | Academy | ||
| 2024-10-01 | Academy | ||
| 2024-10-01 | Academy | ||
| 2024-10-01 | Academy | ||
| 2024-10-01 | Academy | ||
| 2024-10-01 | Academy | ||
| 2024-10-01 | Academy | ||
| 2024-10-01 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-28 | ||
| 2024-06-29 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-29 | ||
| 2024-08-25 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||