List of 2024–25 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
|2024-08-27 | |2024-08-27 | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Ben Wilson}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Ben Wilson}} | ||
| | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Victoria City}} | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Coldley City}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Coldley City}} | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024-09-05 | |2024-09-05 | ||
| Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
|Cr 6.8 | |Cr 6.8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024-09- | |2024-09-29 | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Yomasu Chi}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Yomasu Chi}} | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Celtic FC Oldhaven}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Celtic FC Oldhaven}} | ||
| Line 594: | Line 594: | ||
|Cr 4 | |Cr 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024-09- | |2024-09-29 | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Carlos Ruibal}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Carlos Ruibal}} | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Real Alexandria}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Real Alexandria}} | ||
| Line 600: | Line 600: | ||
|Cr 7 | |Cr 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024-09- | |2024-09-29 | ||
|{{team | |{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Har-m-ankh-amen Çolak}} | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Northcliff United}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Northcliff United}} | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Barkham FC}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Barkham FC}} | ||
|Cr 7 | |Cr 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024-09- | |2024-09-29 | ||
|{{team flag|Etourney|name=Jonathan Brooks}} | |{{team flag|Etourney|name=Jonathan Brooks}} | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Northcliff City}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Northcliff City}} | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Northcliff Football Club}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Northcliff Football Club}} | ||
|Cr 5.5 | |Cr 5.5 | ||
|- | |||
|2024-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Jær Van Kotrisbond}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Eprat City FC}} | |||
|Cr 6 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Cyrus Bloxham}} | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Real Riego}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|Cr 2.2 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Barnaby Finn-Pender}} | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Newhaven FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |||
|Cr 3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:16, 30 September 2024
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2024–25 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2024 and 31 May 2025.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-27 | 2025-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-29 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-28 | ||
| 2024-06-29 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-29 | ||
| 2024-08-25 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||