Foreign relations of Forajasaki: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| {{Team flag|Antakia}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{Team flag|Antakia}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag| | | {{Team flag|Barikalus}} || bgcolor=#A9A9A9 align="center"|Negative || bgcolor=#A9A9A9 align="center"|Admission refused || Not recognized. The government considered Barikalus as "tinpot nation which doesn’t exist" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag|Batavia}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{Team flag|Batavia}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag|Batır}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{Team flag|Batır}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag|Calbion}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{Team flag|Calbion}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
| Line 33: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag|Elwynn}} || bgcolor=#A9A9A9 align="center"|Negative || bgcolor=#A9A9A9 align="center"|Admission refused || Government not recognized due to Umraism ban. | | {{Team flag|Elwynn}} || bgcolor=#A9A9A9 align="center"|Negative || bgcolor=#A9A9A9 align="center"|Admission refused || Government not recognized due to Umraism ban. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Team flag|Etzeland}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag|Floria}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{Team flag|Floria}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag|Great Apollonian Empire}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || No relations. Future relations possible. | | {{Team flag|Great Apollonian Empire}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || No relations. Future relations possible. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag| | | {{Team flag|Greater Sangun}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag|Hexarchy}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{Team flag|Hexarchy}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag|Réunion}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{Team flag|Réunion}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |||
| {{Team flag|Riskai}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag|Sanama}} || align="center"|Friendly || bgcolor=#99ff99 align=center| Visa-free travel || The Phineonesian Confederation had established bilateral relations with Sanama | | {{Team flag|Sanama}} || align="center"|Friendly || bgcolor=#99ff99 align=center| Visa-free travel || The Phineonesian Confederation had established bilateral relations with Sanama | ||
Revision as of 10:36, 25 December 2021
Forajasaki has full diplomatic relations with two out of 43 MCS member states. Forajasaki's foreign relations has been handled by Minister of Foreign Affairs through Forajasakian Ministry of Foreign Affairs.
List of foreign relations
| Nation | Status | Visa policy | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| Negative | Admission refused | Not recognized. The government considered Barikalus as "tinpot nation which doesn’t exist" | |
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| Negative | Admission refused | Government not recognized due to Umraism ban. | |
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | No relations. Future relations possible. | |
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | No relations. Future relations possible. | |
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| Ally | Freedom of movement | As a constituent nation of the Confederation of the Phineonesian Nations See Forajasakian-Phinbellan relations | |
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| Friendly | Visa-free travel | The Phineonesian Confederation had established bilateral relations with Sanama | |
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| Negative | Admission refused | Government not recognized due to Umraism ban. | |
| No contact | Visa required | ||
| No contact | Visa required |