List of 2013–14 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 699: | Line 699: | ||
!From | !From | ||
!To | !To | ||
|- | |||
|2013-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Kebede Tsege}} | |||
|''[[Mékelákeyá Youth Development Academy|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Rosenborg United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Nazario Costa}} | |||
|''[[Phoenix Akademia|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Rosenborg United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Edijan Makelele Assies}} | |||
|''[[Mékelákeyá Youth Development Academy|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Rosenborg City}} | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Adane Bekelé}} | |||
|''[[Mékelákeyá Youth Development Academy|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=El-Fazouli Phoenix}} | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Dura|name=Jonjo Spiridonovič}} | |||
|''[[Phoenix Akademia|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=El-Fazouli Phoenix}} | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Cristian Espinoža}} | |||
|''[[Phoenix Akademia|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Al-Alhi FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Prince Agyameng}} | |||
|''[[Phoenix Akademia|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Al-Alhi FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Fernando Martinez}} | |||
|''[[Mékelákeyá Youth Development Academy|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=New Togo Young Boys}} | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Haile Assefa}} | |||
|''[[Mékelákeyá Youth Development Academy|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=El-Fazouli 15th Street}} | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Fikedu Ageze}} | |||
|''[[Mékelákeyá Youth Development Academy|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Al-Alhi Gameiro FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Mahoz HaSephardim|name=Lliedson}} | |||
|''[[Phoenix Akademia|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=FK Tigers}} | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Richard Mpong}} | |||
|''[[Phoenix Akademia|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Black Leopards}} | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=Francis Boté}} | |||
|''[[Phoenix Akademia|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|name=New Bleu Freedom}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-06-05 | |2013-06-05 | ||
Revision as of 22:55, 13 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2013–14 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2013 and 31 May 2014.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-06-01 | 2013-07-01 | |||
| 2013-06-07 | 2013-12-31 | |||
| 2013-06-07 | 2014-05-31 | |||
| 2013-06-15 | 2014-05-31 | |||
| 2013-06-25 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2013-06-25 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2013-06-30 | 2014-05-31 | |||
| 2013-06-30 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2013-07-03 | 2013-08-31 | |||
| 2013-09-17 | 2014-01-17 | |||
| 2014-01-06 | 2014-05-31 | |||
| 2014-01-06 | 2014-05-31 | |||
| 2014-01-22 | 2016-12-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||