The Hexarchy national football team statistics: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|30/07/2022 | |30/07/2022 | ||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships]] | |align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Iñderaqonır Stadium}}, [[Iñderaqonır]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella||old|name=Iñderaqonır Stadium}}, [[Iñderaqonır]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Osktrava|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Osktrava|football}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|03/08/2022 | |03/08/2022 | ||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships]] | |align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Samjil Stadium}}, [[Negara Awan]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella||old|name=Samjil Stadium}}, [[Negara Awan]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|football}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|07/08/2022 | |07/08/2022 | ||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships]] | |align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Rintis Island Governmental Stadium}} [[Rintis Island]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella||old|name=Rintis Island Governmental Stadium}}, [[Rintis Island]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Talenore|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Talenore|football}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|10/08/2022 | |10/08/2022 | ||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships]] | |align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Kamp Nou}} [[Phinéas Padolski]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella||old|name=Kamp Nou}}, [[Phinéas Padolski]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|football}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|13/08/2022 | |13/08/2022 | ||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships]] | |align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Samjil Stadium}}, [[Negara Awan]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella||old|name=Samjil Stadium}}, [[Negara Awan]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella|football|old}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
|11/07/2023 | |11/07/2023 | ||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup]] | |align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Ironworks Road}} [[Tow Law]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Ironworks Road}}, [[Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Floria||old 2|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Floria||old 2|football}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|15/07/2023 | |15/07/2023 | ||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup]] | |align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Montreaux Road}} [[Deacon]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Montreaux Road}}, [[Deacon]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Unified Governorates|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Unified Governorates|football}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
|19/07/2023 | |19/07/2023 | ||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup]] | |align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Little Wembley}} [[Tow Law]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Little Wembley}}, [[Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Calbion|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Calbion|football}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
|27/07/2023 | |27/07/2023 | ||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup]] | |align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Galileo Ground}} [[Mercury (city)|Mercury]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Galileo Ground}}, [[Mercury (city)|Mercury]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Vegno|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Vegno|football}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| Line 514: | Line 514: | ||
|10/08/2024 | |10/08/2024 | ||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships]] | |align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Estadio Inti Wasi}} [[Parap]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Estadio Inti Wasi}}, [[Parap]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella|football}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
|13/08/2024 | |13/08/2024 | ||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships]] | |align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Estadio de Santander}} [[Ciudad Real]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Estadio de Santander}}, [[Ciudad Real]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|football}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
|17/08/2024 | |17/08/2024 | ||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships]] | |align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Imperial Colliseum}} [[Valladares]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Imperial Colliseum}}, [[Valladares]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|football}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| Line 541: | Line 541: | ||
|16/10/2024 | |16/10/2024 | ||
|align=left|[[Çakaristan 2025 FMF World Cup bid friendly matches|Friendly]] | |align=left|[[Çakaristan 2025 FMF World Cup bid friendly matches|Friendly]] | ||
|align=left|{{team | |align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Plavi Park}}, [[Bhavybai]] | ||
|align=left|{{team | |align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|football}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106809#p106809] | |[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106809#p106809] | ||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|29/01/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Celebarad|football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106947#p106947] | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|12/02/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Kobol Stadium}}, [[Kobol]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Moorland|football}} | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106948#p106948] | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|26/02/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|New Sussex|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106949#p106949] | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|26/03/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Kobol Stadium}}, [[Kobol]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Castilona|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106989#p106989] | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|09/04/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Kobol Stadium}}, [[Kobol]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Celebarad|football}} | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106998#p106998] | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|23/04/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Moorland|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107019#p107019] | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|07/05/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Kobol Stadium}}, [[Kobol]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|New Sussex|football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107049#p107049] | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|04/06/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Castilona|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107129#p107129] | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|11/06/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Elwynn|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107136#p107136] | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|18/06/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar National Stadium}}, [[Agra]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Çakaristan|football}} | |||
|2<sup>4</sup> | |||
|2<sup>5</sup> | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107140#p107140] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Football statistics]] | [[Category:Football statistics]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:45, 19 June 2025
This article contains lists of statistics relating to the The Hexarchy national football team. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data.
Results
Matches are listed chronologically by default.