The Hexarchy national football team statistics: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
→Results: Correct flag for time |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Hexarchy Article | {{Hexarchy Article}} | ||
This article contains lists of '''statistics''' relating to the [[The Hexarchy national football team]]. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data. | This article contains lists of '''statistics''' relating to the [[The Hexarchy national football team]]. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data. | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?t=10715&start=15#p102993] | |[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?t=10715&start=15#p102993] | ||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|26/01/2022 | |||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Liberty|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=103670#p103670] | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|09/02/2022 | |||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Normark|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=103670#p103670] | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|23/02/2022 | |||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=103899#p103899] | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|23/03/2022 | |||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Dark Berry Islands|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=104021#p104021] | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|06/04/2022 | |||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Liberty|football}} | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=104154#p104154] | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|20/04/2022 | |||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Normark|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=104237#p104237] | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|04/05/2022 | |||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=104277#p104277] | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|01/06/2022 | |||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Dark Berry Islands|football}} | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=104329#p104329] | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|08/06/2022 | |||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Passas|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=104344#p104344] | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|15/06/2022 | |||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Passas|football}} | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=104381#p104381] | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|16/07/2022 | |||
|align=left|Friendly | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Oesst Whiteside}}, [[Cherry Trees]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=104548#p104548] | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|30/07/2022 | |||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella||old|name=Iñderaqonır Stadium}}, [[Iñderaqonır]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Osktrava|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=104588#p104588] | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|03/08/2022 | |||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella||old|name=Samjil Stadium}}, [[Negara Awan]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=104594#p104594] | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|07/08/2022 | |||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella||old|name=Rintis Island Governmental Stadium}}, [[Rintis Island]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Talenore|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=104602#p104602] | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|10/08/2022 | |||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella||old|name=Kamp Nou}}, [[Phinéas Padolski]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=104607#p104607] | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|13/08/2022 | |||
|align=left|[[2022 EMU Championships]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella||old|name=Samjil Stadium}}, [[Negara Awan]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella|football|old}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=104611#p104611] | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|11/01/2023 | |||
|align=left|Friendly | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Senya|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=104927#p104927] | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|25/01/2023 | |||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Aerla|football}} | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=105099#p105099] | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|08/02/2023 | |||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Passas|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=105173#p105173] | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|22/02/2023 | |||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Dark Berry Islands|football}} | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=105240#p105240] | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|08/03/2023 | |||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Riskai|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=105319#p105319] | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|22/03/2023 | |||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lostisland|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=105353#p105353] | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|05/04/2023 | |||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Aerla|football}} | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=105392#p105392] | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|19/04/2023 | |||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Passas|football}} | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=105424#p105424] | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|03/05/2023 | |||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Dark Berry Islands|football}} | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=105485#p105485] | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|17/05/2023 | |||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Riskai|football}} | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=105536#p105536] | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|31/05/2023 | |||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lostisland|football}} | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=105579#p105579] | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|11/07/2023 | |||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Ironworks Road}}, [[Tow Law]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Floria||old 2|football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=105689#p105689] | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|15/07/2023 | |||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Montreaux Road}}, [[Deacon]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Unified Governorates|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=105697#p105697] | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|19/07/2023 | |||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Little Wembley}}, [[Tow Law]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Calbion|football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=105712#p105712] | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|27/07/2023 | |||
|align=left|[[2023 FMF World Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Galileo Ground}}, [[Mercury (city)|Mercury]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Vegno|football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=105758#p105758] | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|31/01/2024 | |||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Anahuaco|football}} | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106095#p106095] | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|14/02/2024 | |||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Riskai|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106138#p106138] | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|28/02/2024 | |||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nidaros|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106192#p106192] | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|13/03/2024 | |||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Saint Salvation|football}} | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106220#p106220] | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|27/03/2024 | |||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106251#p106251] | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|10/04/2024 | |||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Anahuaco|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106293#p106293] | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|24/04/2024 | |||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Riskai|football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106337#p106337] | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|08/05/2024 | |||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nidaros|football}} | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106396#p106396] | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|22/05/2024 | |||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Saint Salvation|football}} | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106409#p106409] | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|05/06/2024 | |||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106454#p106454] | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|12/06/2024 | |||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|New Sussex|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106460#p106460] | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|19/06/2024 | |||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|New Sussex|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106485#p106485] | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|10/08/2024 | |||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Estadio Inti Wasi}}, [[Parap]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106582#p106582] | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|13/08/2024 | |||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Estadio de Santander}}, [[Ciudad Real]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106591#p106591] | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|17/08/2024 | |||
|align=left|[[2024 EMU Championships]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Imperial Colliseum}}, [[Valladares]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106594#p106594] | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|16/10/2024 | |||
|align=left|[[Çakaristan 2025 FMF World Cup bid friendly matches|Friendly]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Plavi Park}}, [[Bhavybai]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106809#p106809] | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|29/01/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Celebarad|football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106947#p106947] | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|12/02/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Kobol Stadium}}, [[Kobol]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Moorland|football}} | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106948#p106948] | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|26/02/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|New Sussex|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106949#p106949] | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|26/03/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Kobol Stadium}}, [[Kobol]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Castilona|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106989#p106989] | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|09/04/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Kobol Stadium}}, [[Kobol]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Celebarad|football}} | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106998#p106998] | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|23/04/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Moorland|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107019#p107019] | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|07/05/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Kobol Stadium}}, [[Kobol]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|New Sussex|football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107049#p107049] | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|04/06/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Castilona|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107129#p107129] | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|11/06/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
| | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Elwynn|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107136#p107136] | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|18/06/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[2025 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar National Stadium}}, [[Agra]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Çakaristan|football}} | |||
|2<sup>4</sup> | |||
|2<sup>5</sup> | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=107140#p107140] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Football statistics]] | [[Category:Football statistics]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:45, 19 June 2025
This article contains lists of statistics relating to the The Hexarchy national football team. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data.
Results
Matches are listed chronologically by default.