User:Joefoxon/sandbox/List of FMS members: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
< User:Joefoxon | sandbox
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" |- !width=250|Nation !width=40 |Code !width=250|Memberships !width=50 |Joined |- |{{Team flag|Mercury}} |MER |File:Amorian fo..." |
Deniz yürük (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
!width=250| | |||
!width=40 |Colour | |||
|- | |||
|Micras Games champion | |||
|bgcolor=gold| | |||
|- | |||
|World champion | |||
|bgcolor=BBF3BB| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5: | Line 17: | ||
!width=250|Memberships | !width=250|Memberships | ||
!width=50 |Joined | !width=50 |Joined | ||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Alperkin}} | |||
|ALP | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Alperkin|football}} | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Alrig}} | |||
|OIL | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Alrig|football}} | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Arboria}} | |||
|ARB | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Arboria|football}} | |||
|2015 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Arcadia}} | |||
|ARC | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Arcadia|football}} | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Astaronia}} | |||
|AST | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Astaronia|basketball||football}} | |||
|2017 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Athlon}} | |||
|ATH | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Athlon|football}} | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
|BAT | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Alrig|football}} | |||
|2018<sup>1</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Bayen}} | |||
|BAY | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Bayen|basketball}} | |||
|2010 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Birgeshir flag.png|border|25px|Birgeshir]] [[microwiki:Birgeşir|Birgeshir]] | |||
|BRG | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Birgeshir|basketball||cricket||football||ice hockey||rugby league}}<br> | |||
{{Team pictogram-w|Birgeshir|basketball||cricket||football||ice hockey||rugby league}} | |||
|2012 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Caputia}} | |||
|CAP | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Caputia|basketball||football||rugby league}} | |||
|2017 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Çeridgul}} | |||
|CDG | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Çeridgul|football}} | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Coastalis}} | |||
|COS | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Coastalis|football}} | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Constancia}} | |||
|CON | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Constancia|football}} | |||
|2016 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Craitland}} | |||
|CRA | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Craitland|Amorian football||basketball||cricket||football||ice hockey||rugby league||rugby union}}<br> | |||
{{Team pictogram-w|Craitland|Amorian football||basketball||cricket||football||ice hockey||rugby league||rugby union}} | |||
|2006 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Dura}} | |||
|DUR | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Dura|basketball||football}} | |||
|2009 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Eklesia}} | |||
|EKL | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Eklesia|football||rugby league}} | |||
|2017 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Elwynn}} | |||
|ELW | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Elwynn|basketball||football}} | |||
|2010 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Etourney}} | |||
|ETN | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Etourney|football||rugby league}} | |||
|2018<sup>2</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Florian Eura}} | |||
|FLE | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Florian Eura|football||rugby league}} | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Florian Republic}} | |||
|FLO | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Florian Republic|Amorian football||basketball||cricket||football||ice hockey||rugby league|gold|rugby union|gold}}<br> | |||
{{Team pictogram-w|Florian Republic|Amorian football||basketball||cricket||football||ice hockey||rugby league||rugby union|gold}} | |||
|2017 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Freeland}} | |||
|PRF | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Freeland|basketball||football||ice hockey||rugby league}}<br> | |||
{{Team pictogram-w|Freeland|basketball||football||ice hockey||rugby league}} | |||
|2017 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Galactic Wyrm Assembly}} | |||
|GWA | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Galactic Wyrm Assembly|basketball||football}} | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Gotzborg}} | |||
|GTZ | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Gotzborg|football||rugby league}} | |||
|2013<sup>3</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun}} | |||
|GSA | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Greater Sangun|football}} | |||
|2012 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Hoenn}} | |||
|HON | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Hoenn|Amorian football||basketball||cricket||football||rugby union}}<br> | |||
{{Team pictogram-w|Hoenn|Amorian football||basketball||cricket||football||rugby union}} | |||
|2016 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Incontinentia}} | |||
|ICT | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Incontinentia|football||ice hockey}} | |||
|2010 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Inner Benacia}} | |||
|RIB | |||
|{{Team pictogram|Inner Benacia|football}} | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Team flag|Mercury}} | |{{Team flag|Mercury}} | ||
|MER | |MER | ||
| | |{{Team pictogram|Mercury|Amorian football||basketball||cricket||football||ice hockey|gold|rugby league||rugby union}}<br> | ||
{{Team pictogram-w|Mercury|Amorian football||basketball||cricket||football||ice hockey|green|rugby league||rugby union}} | |||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<small><sup>1</sup> Batavia originally held membership between 2007–15. | |||
<sup>2</sup> Etourney originally held membership between 2017–18. | |||
<sup>3</sup> Gotzborg originally held membership in 2011.</small> | |||
Latest revision as of 14:35, 9 May 2020
| Colour | |
|---|---|
| Micras Games champion | |
| World champion |
| Nation | Code | Memberships | Joined |
|---|---|---|---|
| ALP | Men: |
2018 | |
| OIL | Men: |
2018 | |
| ARB | Men: |
2015 | |
| ARC | Men: |
2018 | |
| AST | Men: |
2017 | |
| ATH | Men: |
2018 | |
| BAT | Men: |
20181 | |
| BAY | Men: |
2010 | |
| BRG | Men: |
2012 | |
| CAP | Men: |
2017 | |
| CDG | Men: |
2018 | |
| COS | Men: |
2018 | |
| CON | Men: |
2016 | |
| CRA | Men: |
2006 | |
| DUR | Men: |
2009 | |
| EKL | Men: |
2017 | |
| ELW | Men: |
2010 | |
| ETN | Men: |
20182 | |
| FLE | Men: |
2018 | |
| FLO | Men: |
2017 | |
| PRF | Men: |
2017 | |
| GWA | Men: |
2018 | |
| GTZ | Men: |
20133 | |
| GSA | Men: |
2012 | |
| HON | Men: |
2016 | |
| ICT | Men: |
2010 | |
| RIB | Men: |
2018 | |
| MER | Men: |
2011 |
1 Batavia originally held membership between 2007–15. 2 Etourney originally held membership between 2017–18. 3 Gotzborg originally held membership in 2011.