List of 2022–23 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Continuator (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|''Academy'' | |''Academy'' | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Northcliff United}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Northcliff United}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/1 Khusro of Varaz}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/2 Baktash of Mitra}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/3 Rouzbeh of Arslan}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/4 Artawahishta of Zjandr}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/5 Ardalan of Varaz}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/6 Kambiz of Farzan}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/7 Airyaman of Arslan}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/8 Delawar of Zjandar}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/9 Bezan of Arslan}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/10 Artan of Mihran}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/11 Arda of Mihran}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/12 Behmanesh of Farzan}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/13 Aryamanesh of Mitra}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/14 Bardia of Arslan}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/15 Aryabod of Farzan}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/16 Behpour of Zjandar}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/17 Hadish of Mitra}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/18 Bahman of Varaz}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/19 Bizhan of Varaz}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{tooltip|2022-06-20|20.X.1709}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Kul-1709/20 Behdin of Varaz}} | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Education & Indoctrination Service of Raspur/Sarayzenana|Dabirestân-e Andarûn]] | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Zjandar Exhibition Team}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:41, 20 June 2022
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2022–23 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2022 and 31 May 2023.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-05 | 2023-05-31 | |||
| 2022-06-10 | 2022-12-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-09 | ||
| 2022-06-09 | ||
| 2022-06-09 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||