List of 2022–23 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Barkham FC}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Barkham FC}} | ||
|Cr 5 | |Cr 5 | ||
|- | |||
|2022-06-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Calbion|name=[[Llewelyn Wyn-Jones]]}} | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Ostville Wednesday}} | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Barkham FC}} | |||
|Cr 6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:00, 20 June 2022
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2022–23 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2022 and 31 May 2023.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-05 | 2023-05-31 | |||
| 2022-06-10 | 2022-12-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-10 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-09 | ||
| 2022-06-09 | ||
| 2022-06-09 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||