List of 2024–25 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 630: | Line 630: | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Ahbam Rahman}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Ahbam Rahman}} | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | ||
|- | |||
|2024-07-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jon Jónsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Maxime Sion}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Aprem Neil}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-01 | |||
|{{team flag|New Sussex|name=Theo Sinclair}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Castilona|name=Jonathan Smalling}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Tom Vorgensen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Hurmu|name=Björn Sigvarðsson}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Ian Southgate}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Vincent Oesst-Sdaa}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Adam Lalić}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Yao Tsutang}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jon Iņäki}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Ross Zen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:42, 29 September 2024
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2024–25 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2024 and 31 May 2025.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-27 | 2025-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-29 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-28 | ||
| 2024-06-29 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 | ||
| 2024-07-01 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||