List of 2022–23 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
→Permanent transfers: Sangunese free agents |
|||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Stonehall Hotspur}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Stonehall Hotspur}} | ||
|Cr 6 | |Cr 6 | ||
|- | |||
|2022-06-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Koji Kayakeshi}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Shiroiwa FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Teruo Akamatsu}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Yasutomi FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Rejk Matsui}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Shiroiwa FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Daisuke Saeki}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Yasutomi FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Kazuhiro Kiriyama}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Shiroiwa FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Sakon Takahagi}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Shiroiwa FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Taro Kawada}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Shiroiwa FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Eiji Mimura}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Yasutomi FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Shinzō Oganasawa}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Shiroiwa FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Tori Yamamudo}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Yasutomi FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Tesuji Tsunami}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Yasutomi FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Seiichirō Satō}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Yasutomi FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Ryosuke Tsukioka}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|name=Yasutomi FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022-06-20 | |2022-06-20 | ||
Revision as of 20:21, 20 June 2022
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2022–23 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2022 and 31 May 2023.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-05 | 2023-05-31 | |||
| 2022-06-10 | 2022-12-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-09 | ||
| 2022-06-09 | ||
| 2022-06-09 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||