List of 2012–13 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Svorgas Scitenhima FK}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Svorgas Scitenhima FK}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |||
|2012-07-15 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Aleksandr Terzić}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=AC Scoglitto}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-07-15 | |2012-07-15 |
Revision as of 02:38, 7 April 2021
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2012–13 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2012 and 31 May 2013.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
|