2014–15 Gerenian League 3: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Table) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
==Season Final== | ==Season Final== | ||
{{Two leg start}} | {{Two leg start}} | ||
{{Two leg result| '''Uzenaie Mergeaze'es''' || 1–1<br> | {{Two leg result| '''Uzenaie Mergeaze'es''' || 1–1<br>4–3 {{pens}} | KZ Samarne || 1–1 | 0–0}} | ||
{{Two leg end}} | {{Two leg end}} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:12, 2 August 2019
The 2014–15 Gerenian League 3 was the third season of the Gerenian League 3, the tertiary football league in Gerenia.
Mayfield Division
Table
Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KZ Uzenaie Mergeaze'es | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 35 | 21 | +14 | 37 |
2 | FJK Taizun Optimistid | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 34 |
3 | Science & Labour | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 26 |
4 | Eden FC | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25 | 21 | +4 | 25 |
5 | Progreso SC | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 34 | −12 | 21 |
6 | University of Isherwood | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 33 | −15 | 19 |
Results
First round
EDE | PRO | SAL | TAI | UOI | UZE | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eden FC | – | 5–1 | 1–0 | 0–1 | 2–0 | 3–0 |
Progreso SC | 1–1 | – | 0–0 | 2–0 | 1–3 | 1–2 |
Science & Labour | 0–0 | 0–0 | – | 1–0 | 2–1 | 0–1 |
Taizun Optimistid | 2–1 | 3–0 | 0–0 | – | 3–0 | 2–3 |
University of Isherwood | 2–4 | 1–0 | 1–0 | 0–0 | – | 0–4 |
Uzenaie Mergeaze'es | 1–1 | 4–1 | 0–0 | 1–1 | 1–1 | – |
Second round
EDE | PRO | SAL | TAI | UOI | UZE | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eden FC | – | 0–1 | 0–0 | 1–0 | 3–0 | 1–4 |
Progreso SC | 3–1 | – | 3–2 | 0–1 | 0–1 | 2–2 |
Science & Labour | 0–0 | 5–1 | – | 3–0 | 1–2 | 2–1 |
Taizun Optimistid | 2–0 | 1–0 | 0–1 | – | 1–0 | 2–0 |
University of Isherwood | 1–1 | 0–2 | 2–0 | 0–1 | – | 1–2 |
Uzenaie Mergeaze'es | 1–0 | 2–2 | 1–1 | 3–0 | 3–1 | – |
New Adarma Division
Table
Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KZ Samarne | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 44 | 21 | +23 | 43 |
2 | Dínamo Tawlkar | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 25 | +11 | 38 |
3 | Western Union of Baraŷa | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 27 | +9 | 38 |
4 | MK Árnike | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 24 | 39 | −15 | 19 |
5 | Gerze Power FC | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 28 | −10 | 17 |
6 | Meŷt Rukes | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 43 | −18 | 16 |
Results
First round
DTA | MRU | MKA | POW | SAM | WUB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dínamo Tawlkar | – | 3–2 | 1–1 | 0–0 | 1–0 | 2–0 |
Meŷt Rukes | 2–3 | – | 1–3 | 3–2 | 0–4 | 0–3 |
MK Árnike | 0–1 | 3–0 | – | 1–1 | 1–2 | 0–1 |
Gerze Power | 0–0 | 3–0 | 1–1 | – | 1–0 | 1–2 |
Samarne | 0–1 | 5–1 | 2–1 | 2–1 | – | 2–0 |
Western Union Baraŷa | 3–0 | 0–3 | 1–2 | 1–0 | 2–1 | – |
Second round
DTA | MRU | MKA | POW | SAM | WUB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dínamo Tawlkar | – | 0–3 | 3–0 | 1–1 | 3–3 | 2–3 |
Meŷt Rukes | 0–1 | – | 0–3 | 3–0 | 0–2 | 1–1 |
MK Árnike | 1–6 | 2–1 | – | 0–1 | 2–6 | 2–2 |
Gerze Power | 1–3 | 0–2 | 2–0 | – | 1–3 | 0–1 |
Samarne | 4–1 | 2–1 | 2–1 | 1–0 | – | 2–1 |
Western Union Baraŷa | 1–4 | 3–2 | 5–0 | 4–2 | 2–1 | – |
Season Final
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Uzenaie Mergeaze'es | 1–1 4–3 (pens) |
KZ Samarne | 1–1 | 0–0 |
|