Floria national football team statistics: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|2018-05-30 | |||
|align=left|Friendly | |||
|align=left |[[File:Craitland flag.png|25px|border|Craitland]] [[Oesst Darrä Arenä]], [[Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland]] | |||
|align=left |[[File:Shireroth flag.png|25px|border|Shireroth]] [[Shireroth national football team|Shireroth]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|2018-06-06 | |2018-06-06 | ||
|align=left|[[2018 Copa Apollonia qualification|Copa Apollonia qualification]] | |align=left|[[2018 Copa Apollonia qualification|Copa Apollonia qualification]] | ||
Revision as of 19:09, 14 May 2018
This article contains lists of statistics relating to the Florian Republic national football team. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data, and any known upcoming fixtures. In addition, the records of every player to represent the Florian Republic, listing appearances, goals and cards, can be found in this article.
National team results
Matches are listed chronologically by default.
Upcoming fixtures
| No. | Date | Match type | Venue | Opposition | For | Against |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GoalsPenalties | ||||||
| 23 | 2018-05-23 | Copa Apollonia qualification | ||||
| 24 | 2018-05-30 | Friendly | ||||
| 25 | 2018-06-06 | Copa Apollonia qualification | ||||
Player statistics
Players are listed alphabetically by position by default. Emboldened players are still eligible to play for the national side.
| Player | Pos. | Caps | Goals | Yellow | Red |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cards | |||||
| Luka Ramirez | GK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Edwin Farrar | GK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Marshall | GK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stewart Florian | DEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jack Holt | DEF | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oliver Eaton | DEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Daniel Sanderson | DEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Baker | DEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nathan Wallace | DEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Parker | MID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Dave Wheeler | MID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harry Lewis | MID | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Clark | MID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christopher Kent | MID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Noah James | MID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sam Butcher | FWR | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Alex Macabe | FWR | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Ronald Vega | FWR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yousef Brown | FWR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |